Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Odlem Bhat, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Odlem Bhat? Choose from 2+ New Projects, 3+ Resale Properties and 1+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Odlem Bhat. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Odlem Bhat, Goa - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1108 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Panjim, Goa
2 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Panjim, Goa
2 BHK Flat (1356 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Panjim, Goa
Models Courtyard (647 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Taleigao, Goa
Adwalpalkar Stellar (1238 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Panjim, Goa
...Read more
SH
SP Home
1/22
Resale
Models Legacy
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.38k/sq.ft
1108 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
6d ago
GP
Goa Property Deal
1/3
New Booking
Priority Magnum
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingPet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Caculo Mall
Updated
5d ago
Jaden Fernandes
Owner
1/30
Resale
Models Courtyard
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.22k/sq.ft
1356 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
ML
Models Leisure Ventures
1/10

2 BHK Flat in Taleigao

2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.42 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2024
AC
Adwalpalkar Constructions & Resorts Pvt. Ltd.
Gallery Cover Pic of Adwalpalkar Stellar

2 BHK Flat in Panjim

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2024