More Filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Pacheco Vaddo, Goa - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Pacheco Vaddo? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Pacheco Vaddo. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Pacheco Vaddo)

Divakar Kini
Owner
1/10
3.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.39k/sq.ft
775 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mahila & Nutan English High School- 0.1 kmAster Hospital- 0.1 kmMartin's Corner- 0.1 kmMargao Domestic Bus Station...+ More
SH
Stanor Homes
1/9
1.3 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Salcete, Goa

4 BHK Villa
₹5.67 Cr
Sizes: 3881 - 4361 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
PH
Prisar Homes
1/10
1.7 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Betalbatim, Goa

4 BHK Villa
₹4.5 Cr - 4.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.74 K - ₹16.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 2792 - 3274 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
Shaunak Pagi
Owner
1/26
3.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.23k/sq.ft
2583 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bloomz International School- 0.1 kmAster Hospital- 4.8 kmMartin's Corner- 0.1 kmMargao Domestic Bus Station- 6 km
Dsouza
Owner
1/9
3.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹34.9 L
Avg. price: ₹8.31k/sq.ft
420 sq.ft
MA
M And C Builders And Developers
1/6
3.2 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Calata, Goa

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 746 - 758 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
Chris G
1/23
3.7 kms away
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.7k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationRecently RenovatedPet FriendlyClose to Grocery Store
RB
R&A Builders
1/10
3.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Salcete, Goa

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 764 - 1303 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2024
PR
Prithvi Realtors
1/3
3.9 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Salcete, Goa

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1139 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
KD
Kesar Developers
1/6
4.0 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Salcete, Goa

3 BHK Villa
₹1.5 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 1831 - 1944 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
Audrey
1/4
4.3 kms away
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.1k/sq.mt
717 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Bloomz International School- 2.3 kmAster Hospital- 5.4 kmMartin's Corner- 0.1 kmMargao Domestic Bus Station- 6.6 km
ME
Margao Estate And Developers
1/2
4.6 kms away

3 BHK Bungalow in Salcete, Goa

3 BHK Bungalow
Price on Request
Sizes: 1164 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
RC
Royal Classic Builders
1/38
4.6 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Salcete, Goa

4 BHK Villa
₹2.8 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 3229 - 3272 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
RC
Royal Classic Builders
1/9
4.7 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Salcete, Goa

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 4241 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2026
CH
Cornerstone Homes
1/3
4.8 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Salcete, Goa

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 2347 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2024
KISH REGO
Owner
1/17
4.9 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹57.23 L
Avg. price: ₹5.15k/sq.ft
1112 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Fr. Agnel Multipurpose Higher Secondary School- 2.6 kmMy Eye Institute- 3.2 kmZeebop- 0.1 km
KC
K2 Construction And Developers
1/7
4.9 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Salcete, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹42.01 L
2 BHK Flat
₹55.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.64 K - ₹5.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 726 - 1185 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Peter
1/28
5.3 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.38k/sq.ft
1410 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mahila & Nutan English High School- 0.1 kmVictor Hospital- 0.1 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmD Prasth Mall- 0.1 km
SD
Salkar Developers
1/6
5.6 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Salcete, Goa

4 BHK Villa
₹2.28 Cr - 2.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 1959 - 2067 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
MR
Micon Realtors
1/8
5.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Fatorda, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹45.42 L - 47.97 L
3 BHK Flat
₹56.92 L - 58.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 1086 - 1410 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Pacheco Vaddo, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Greystone Pueblo Del Mar
Property
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Casa De Praia
4 BHK Villa
Salcete,Goa
4.5 Cr-4.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahalaxmi Rudra Garden
2 BHK Villa,Apartment
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Praca De Costa
Property
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Horizon By Tricon
Property
Cansaulim,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Feliz Sea Breeze Residency
Property
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Greystone Nuvem Green Meadows
Property
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of RPC Nirvana
Property
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Luicinas Sand And Sunshine Villas
Property
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mevilton Shalom