More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1905

Flats for Sale in Parra, Goa - Page 11

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Parra? Housing.com offers 57+ Flats & 7+ Houses/Villas. Search from 28+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Parra. Choose from 8+ New Projects, 17+ Resale Projects and 4+ Owner Properties for sale in Parra. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Parra, Goa - Page 11 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (4800 sq.ft)
₹15.75 Cr
Verla Canca, Goa
2 BHK Flat (1160 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Caranzalem, Caranzalem
1 BHK Flat (1160 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Siolim, Goa
1 BHK Flat (783 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Calangute, Goa
1 BHK Flat (828 sq.ft)
₹87.0 L
Defence Colony, Porvorim
1 BHK Flat (710 sq.ft)
₹72.77 L
Mapusa
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.95 Cr
Candolim, Goa
3 BHK Flat (1614 sq.ft)
₹1.95 Cr
Taleigao, Panjim
4.5 BHK Villa (3500 sq.ft)
₹9.25 Cr
Socorro, Goa
4 BHK Flat (3289 sq.ft)
₹4.1 Cr
Miramar, Panjim
...Read more
VK
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate
1/23
Resale
₹15.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.81k/sq.ft
4800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyPower Backup
SH
SP Home
1/4
11.86 km away
Resale
Devashri Vasant Vihar
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.07k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
GP
Goa Property Deal
1/7
4.44 km away
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.07k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
Akhilesh Singla
Owner
1/6
5.38 km away
Resale
Calangute Heights
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.88k/sq.ft
783 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2w ago
AC
ALEX COUTINHO
Play video
1/9
6.64 km away
New Booking
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.51k/sq.ft
828 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
4w ago
AG
Akshay Gaonkar
1/4
4.39 km away
New Booking
₹72.77 L
Avg. price: ₹10.25k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Vision Hospital GoaClose to Mapusa Bus StandLift
ED
Elston Dias
1/4
8.06 km away
New Booking
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Dr. Dukle's Hospital & Research Centre - CandolimUtility ShopsSwimming Pool ...+ More
SH
SP Home
1/9
12.01 km away
Resale
Adwalpalkar Stellar
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.08k/sq.ft
1614 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
4w ago
VR
VH Realty
1/17
5.02 km away
Resale
Pinto Square
₹9.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.43k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyRecently Renovated
Updated
1w ago
P
Prashant
1/10
10.99 km away
Resale
Kamat La Campala Complex
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.47k/sq.ft
3289 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityClose to Manipal Hospitals GoaClose to Bus Stop
Updated
2w ago
PV
Philip Vaz
Gallery Cover Image of 860 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Candolim for Rs. 15000000
8.06 km away
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.44k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Dr. Dukle's Hospital & Research Centre - CandolimClose to Bus Stop
Updated
1d ago
JC
Jyoti Chiplunkar
1/19
8.06 km away
Resale
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.58k/sq.ft
996 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftSwimming Pool24*7 Security
YG
Yash Gujarathi
1/18
2.24 km away
Resale
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
4800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionOpen Space AroundClose to Railway Station
RR
RM Real Estate
1/14
6.64 km away
Resale
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.85k/sq.ft
1249 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to RG HospitalClub House24*7 Security
AK
Anant Korgaonkar
1/5
3.35 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.46k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPet FriendlyLift
PH
Paradise Homes Goa
1/15
6.64 km away
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.36k/sq.ft
1443 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPOP FinishingClose to RG HospitalLift
CR
Citihomes Realty
1/11
4.15 km away
New Booking
₹15.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.42k/sq.ft
4626 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Mall De Goa24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Daffodil Mansion
Owner
1/6
12.19 km away
Resale
₹21.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.33k/sq.ft
9000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater SupplyServent Room
ED
Elston Dias
1/7
8.11 km away
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.64k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolPrivate Garden/TerraceFresh ConstructionPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
MR
MGB Realty
1/2
6.64 km away
New Booking
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
CR
Citihomes Realty
1/17
4.44 km away
New Booking
₹10.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.12k/sq.ft
6391 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceFresh ConstructionClose to AirportPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
RR
RM Real Estate
1/6
6.24 km away
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.29k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSwimming Pool24*7 Security
PL
Prince Lohani
1/14
3.35 km away
New Booking
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.83k/sq.ft
4700 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
PL
Prince Lohani
1/5
3.35 km away
New Booking
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.41k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
CR
Citihomes Realty
1/37
4.33 km away
Resale
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.24k/sq.ft
3705 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerracePower Backup24*7 Security
MR
MGB Realty
1/2
8.11 km away
New Booking
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
Subhash
Owner
1/9
9.63 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.29k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco Higher Secondary School, Panjim- 0.1 kmRG Hospital- 0.1 kmRitz Classic Panjim- 0.1 kmMall De Goa- 0.1 km
Updated
6d ago
D
Deron
1/27
4.44 km away
Resale
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.58k/sq.ft
4305 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSwimming PoolPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
3w ago
VR
VH Realty
1/3
4.44 km away
New Booking
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.69k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
CR
Citihomes Realty
1/14
New Booking
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.34k/sq.ft
2238 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Parra, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Ellora The Floretta
4 BHK Villa
Parra,Goa
6.21 Cr-6.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vianaar El Raso
1 BHK Apartment
Parra,Goa
55.65 L-61.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Adwalpalkar Enclave
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Parra,Goa
26.98 L-49.41 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vianaar La Covelo
3 BHK Villa
Parra,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kevala Alma And Forma
3 BHK Villa
Parra,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Azul Amla Villas
3, 4 BHK Villas
Parra,Goa
6.5 Cr-6.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vianaar La Rozalia
4 BHK Villa
Parra,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Redrock Vistas
1 BHK Apartment
Parra,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Casa Tranquil
3, 4 BHK Villas
Parra,Goa
4.99 Cr-5.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Chatim Green Forest Apartments
1 BHK Apartment
Parra,Goa
 

Popular Locality for sale around Parra, Goa

28,929
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19,813
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16,987
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18,322
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15,615
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
9,506
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.64%
Rise in last 1 Year
13,767
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,147
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,147
Avg. Price per sq.ft