More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1900

Flats for Sale in Parra, Goa - Page 13

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Parra? Housing.com offers 57+ Flats & 7+ Houses/Villas. Search from 28+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Parra. Choose from 8+ New Projects, 17+ Resale Projects and 4+ Owner Properties for sale in Parra. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Parra, Goa - Page 13 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
5 BHK Villa (5219 sq.ft)
₹7.0 Cr
Colvale, Goa
4 BHK Villa (3415 sq.ft)
₹6.55 Cr
Morjim, Goa
Residential Plot (3000 sq.mt)
₹15.0 Cr
Pilerne, Goa
3 BHK Flat (1851 sq.ft)
₹1.95 Cr
Panjim
1 BHK Flat (630 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Siolim, Goa
2 BHK Flat (807 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Arpora
3 BHK Penthouse (2200 sq.ft)
₹4.0 Cr
Verem
2 BHK Flat (1092 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Arpora
1 BHK Studio (645 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Pundalik Nagar, Alto Porvorim
1 BHK Flat (599 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Candolim, Goa
...Read more
CR
Citihomes Realty
1/13
7.14 km away
New Booking
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.41k/sq.ft
5219 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
2w ago
CR
Citihomes Realty
1/11
8.28 km away
New Booking
₹6.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.18k/sq.ft
3415 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
2w ago
AC
ALEX COUTINHO
1/5
6.24 km away
Resale
₹15.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.mt
3000 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Chubby Cheeks Spring Valley High School- 0.1 kmRG Hospital- 0.1 kmCopper leaf Resturant- ...+ More
Anup
Owner
1/31
9.89 km away
Resale
Kamat Prestige
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.53k/sq.ft
1851 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco Higher Secondary School, Panjim- 0.1 kmRG Hospital- 0.1 kmRitz Classic Panjim- 0.1 kmMall De Goa- 0.1 km
AC
ALEX COUTINHO
Play video
1/18
4.44 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.46k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4w ago
Shilpa Jalan
Owner
1/11
3.29 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Areia De Goa
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.11k/sq.ft
807 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
GW
Goa West Coast Realtors
1/29
8.13 km away
Resale
Vianaar El Reino Apartments
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.18k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Ronny Fernandes
Owner
1/36
2.3 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Manglam Aqua Grandiosa
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.36k/sq.ft
1092 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
PP
Pulse Propmart
1/28
8.74 km away
New Booking
GHD Velvet Vista Phase I
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.6k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SR
Sai Realty Goa
1/7
7.65 km away
Resale
Devashri Casa Linda
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.69k/sq.ft
599 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
GW
Goa West Coast Realtors
1/11
11.81 km away
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.71k/sq.ft
1259 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationLiftGated CommunityClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
JC
Jyoti Chiplunkar
1/14
4.44 km away
Resale
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.64k/sq.ft
577 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Galaxy Hospital Mapusa GoaClose to St. Xaviers Higher Secondary...+ More
Rishi Kerkar
Owner
1/7
2.13 km away
Resale
Sudin Chintamani Plaza
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupPet Allowed
Akul Aggarwal
1/39
7.87 km away
Resale
Devashri Sun n Sand
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.88k/sq.ft
1608 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPool FacingPrivate Garden/Terrace
CR
Citihomes Realty
1/5
2.88 km away
New Booking
₹7.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.63k/sq.ft
2722 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
3w ago
CR
Citihomes Realty
1/14
4.7 km away
New Booking
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.83k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
3w ago
Real King Estates
1/16
12.92 km away
New Booking
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.22k/sq.ft
2744 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyFalse CeilingClose to Manipal Hospitals Goa24*7 Security
D
Deron
1/4
6.64 km away
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.69k/sq.ft
1076 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
CR
Citihomes Realty
1/23
4.33 km away
New Booking
₹17.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.04k/sq.ft
5638 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingSwimming PoolFresh ConstructionNatural Light
Updated
3w ago
CR
Citihomes Realty
1/11
3.84 km away
New Booking
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.75k/sq.ft
3012 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Mall De GoaSwimming PoolLift
Updated
3w ago
VR
Vaastu Reality
1/22
12.78 km away
Resale
Gera Astoria
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.11k/sq.ft
1227 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
VR
VH Realty
1/15
7.96 km away
New Booking
Una Savaya
RERA
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.69k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
4w ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
300 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Porvorim, Goa
6.64 km away
Resale
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹65.0k/sq.mt
300 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Vidya Prabodhini High School- 0.1 kmRG Hospital- 0.1 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmMall De Goa- 1.6 km
Updated
3w ago
ED
Elston Dias
1/21
7.65 km away
New Booking
Delvin JD Pearl
RERA
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.27k/sq.ft
1947 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to AirportUtility ShopsSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
VR
Vaastu Reality
1/15
11.1 km away
Resale
Alcon Estrela
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.37k/sq.ft
1646 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPool FacingClose to Grocery StoreLift
CR
Citihomes Realty
1/4
7.96 km away
New Booking
₹8.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.88k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
MR
MGB Realty
1/22
7.36 km away
New Booking
GHD Royal Avenue Thivim
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.74k/sq.ft
1098 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
GP
Goa Property Deal
1/4
8.4 km away
Resale
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.1 L/sq.mt
680 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Don Bosco Higher Secondary School, Panjim- 7.9 kmRG Hospital- 0.1 kmRitz Classic Panjim- 0.1 kmMall De Goa- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
AK
Anant Korgaonkar
1/10
4.7 km away
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.32k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceSwimming PoolPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Parra, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Ellora The Floretta
4 BHK Villa
Parra,Goa
6.21 Cr-6.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vianaar El Raso
1 BHK Apartment
Parra,Goa
55.65 L-61.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Adwalpalkar Enclave
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Parra,Goa
26.98 L-49.41 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vianaar La Covelo
3 BHK Villa
Parra,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kevala Alma And Forma
3 BHK Villa
Parra,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Azul Amla Villas
3, 4 BHK Villas
Parra,Goa
6.5 Cr-6.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vianaar La Rozalia
4 BHK Villa
Parra,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Redrock Vistas
1 BHK Apartment
Parra,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Casa Tranquil
3, 4 BHK Villas
Parra,Goa
4.99 Cr-5.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Chatim Green Forest Apartments
1 BHK Apartment
Parra,Goa
 

Popular Locality for sale around Parra, Goa

28,929
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19,813
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16,987
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18,322
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15,615
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
9,506
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.64%
Rise in last 1 Year
13,767
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,147
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,147
Avg. Price per sq.ft