More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1905

Flats for Sale in Parra, Goa - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Parra? Housing.com offers 57+ Flats & 7+ Houses/Villas. Search from 28+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Parra. Choose from 8+ New Projects, 17+ Resale Projects and 4+ Owner Properties for sale in Parra. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Parra, Goa - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (2000 sq.ft)
₹2.75 Cr
Caranzalem, Panjim
3 BHK Flat (1278 sq.ft)
₹1.01 Cr
Kadamba, Goa
1 BHK Flat (657 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Nagva, Bardez, Goa
3 BHK Penthouse (1829 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Santa Cruz, Panjim
3 BHK Independent House (3000 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr
Verla Canca
Residential Plot (1050 sq.mt)
₹3.0 Cr
Chorao
5 BHK Independent House (2960 sq.ft)
₹9.0 Cr
Aldona
1 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹1.38 Cr
Gauravaddo, Calangute
3 BHK Independent House (2555 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr
Socorro
1.5 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Mapusa, Goa
...Read more
NI
Nest In Goa
1/16
11.81 km away
Resale
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
6d ago
DR
Dreamz Realty Goa
1/4
11.69 km away
New Booking
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.9k/sq.ft
1278 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
D
Deron
1/5
2.4 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.65k/sq.ft
657 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
3w ago
Real King Estates
12.92 km away
New Booking
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.14k/sq.ft
1829 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Manipal Hospitals GoaLift24*7 Security
Anand Mohan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Verla Canca for Rs. 17500000
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Elroy
Owner
1050 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Chorao, Goa
10.84 km away
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.57k/sq.mt
1050 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Dayanand High School, Chorao- 3.8 kmAldona Primary Health Centre- 6.4 kmGENE's - Restaurant By The Riverside- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Constantino C C Carvalho
Owner
1/16
9.57 km away
Resale
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.41k/sq.ft
2960 sq.ft
Play video
1/9
5.65 km away
Resale
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGated Community24*7 SecuritySwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
Mosaic Enterprises
1/15
5.49 km away
New Booking
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.81k/sq.ft
2555 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPet FriendlyFalse CeilingPrivate Garden/Terrace
Sandy
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 1.5 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Mapusa for Rs. 5000000
3.79 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Lift
Updated
3w ago
VR
VH Realty
1/16
4.46 km away
Resale
Vianaar La Sierra Estate
RERA
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.74k/sq.ft
3450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
3w ago
JC
Jyoti Chiplunkar
1/14
12.92 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.99k/sq.ft
667 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGymnasiumGated Community
NG
Nikhil Garg
1/26
4.15 km away
Resale
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to Mall De GoaSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
RKE
1/7
12.92 km away
New Booking
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.07k/sq.ft
2218 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Manipal Hospitals GoaSwimming Pool
Updated
4d ago
JC
Jyoti Chiplunkar
1/13
4.44 km away
Resale
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasiumSwimming PoolClub House
Sid
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1722 Sq.ft 3 BHK Villa for sale in Anjuna for Rs. 30000000
4.33 km away
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.42k/sq.ft
1722 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGardenGated CommunityWater Supply
VR
VH Realty
1/2
4.44 km away
Resale
₹7.74 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.65k/sq.ft
3575 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertySwimming Pool
Shafi Nadaf
1/20
3.99 km away
Resale
Raghavan Green Valley
RERA
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.58k/sq.ft
3681 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPet Friendly
GP
Goa Property Deal
1/5
4.44 km away
Resale
₹10.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹74.47k/sq.mt
1410 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Holy Cross High School- 0.6 kmVision Hospital Goa- 0.1 kmThalassa- 0.1 kmMapusa Bus Stand- 7.7 km
Updated
1w ago
GW
Goa West Coast Realtors
1/25
12.92 km away
Resale
Models Mystique
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.23k/sq.ft
1722 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantGated Community
Updated
2w ago
EG
Ellora Group
1/22
7.32 km away

5 BHK Villa in Candolim, Goa

5 BHK Villa
₹9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.72k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
CR
Citihomes Realty
1/16
Resale
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPool FacingPrivate Garden/TerraceSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
CR
Citihomes Realty
1/9
4.36 km away
Resale
₹11.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.05k/sq.ft
6854 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceSwimming PoolPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Sandesh Anvekar
Owner
294 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Tivim, Goa
7.34 km away
Resale
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.14k/sq.mt
294 sq.mt
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
LiftKids AreaWater Supply
SR
SAI REALTORS
1/5
5.65 km away
Resale
₹19.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹47.5k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Omsai Gaonkar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 375 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Marna Siolim for Rs. 24000000
3.35 km away
Resale
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹64.0k/sq.ft
375 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Britto High School- 0.1 kmVision Hospital Goa- 0.1 kmThalassa- 0.1 kmAnand Vihar Complex- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Ashley
Owner
948 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Pilerne, Goa
6.24 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹63.29k/sq.mt
948 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Chubby Cheeks Spring Valley High School- 0.1 kmRG Hospital- 0.1 kmCopper leaf Resturant- 0.1 kmMall De Goa- 0.1 km
GP
Goa Property Deal
1/7
4.44 km away
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.07k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
Karen Ferrao
Owner
1/7
6.12 km away
Resale
Tropical Dreams
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.37k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymPower BackupPet Allowed
Melroy Pinto
Owner
1/6
4.03 km away
Resale
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.64k/sq.ft
2422 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingServent Room
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Parra, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Ellora The Floretta
4 BHK Villa
Parra,Goa
6.21 Cr-6.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vianaar El Raso
1 BHK Apartment
Parra,Goa
55.65 L-61.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Adwalpalkar Enclave
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Parra,Goa
26.98 L-49.41 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vianaar La Covelo
3 BHK Villa
Parra,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kevala Alma And Forma
3 BHK Villa
Parra,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Azul Amla Villas
3, 4 BHK Villas
Parra,Goa
6.5 Cr-6.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vianaar La Rozalia
4 BHK Villa
Parra,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Redrock Vistas
1 BHK Apartment
Parra,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Casa Tranquil
3, 4 BHK Villas
Parra,Goa
4.99 Cr-5.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Chatim Green Forest Apartments
1 BHK Apartment
Parra,Goa
 

Popular Locality for sale around Parra, Goa

Assagao
28,929
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Arpora
19,813
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Verla
16,987
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Verla Canca
18,322
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sateri Nagar Colony
16,707
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Guirim
15,615
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
Khorlim
9,506
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.64%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nagva, Bardez
13,767
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Canca