More Filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Pedda, Sernabatim, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Pedda? 100% Verified Properties.
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Pedda)

Divakar Kini
Owner
1/10
1.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.39k/sq.ft
775 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mahila & Nutan English High School- 0.1 kmAster Hospital- 0.1 kmMartin's Corner- 0.1 kmMargao Domestic Bus Station- 6.6 km...+ More
LR
Lomes Realty
1/10
2.4 kms away
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft
1109 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreUtility Shops
LR
Lomes Realty
1/14
3.7 kms away
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.4k/sq.ft
1572 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery Store
LR
Lomes Realty
1/10
4.8 kms away
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.06k/sq.ft
2368 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPOP FinishingLiftSwimming Pool
KR
Kayji Real Estate
1/13
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Penthouse,Flat in Salcete

3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹62.74 K - 70.17 K/sq.mtSizes: 263.01 - 285.03 sq.mt.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
SD
Salkar Developers
1/6
1.1 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Salcete

4 BHK Villa
₹2.28 Cr - 2.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 1959 - 2067 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
MR
Micon Realtors
1/27
1.3 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Benaulim

1 BHK Flat
₹48.0 L - 68.0 L
2 BHK Flat
₹67.88 L - 68 L
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 440 - 1494 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2013
KD
Kesar Developers
1/6
1.7 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Salcete

3 BHK Villa
₹1.5 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 1831 - 1944 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
Rich
1/5
2.4 kms away
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.0k/sq.mt
550 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Rosary Higher Secondary School- 5.1 kmVictor Hospital- 0.1 kmJohncy Restaurant- 0.1 kmD Prasth Mall- 0.1 km
Arun Menon
Owner
1/8
2.5 kms away
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.78k/sq.ft
1670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mahila & Nutan English High School- 0.1 kmVictor Hospital- 0.1 kmJohncy Restaurant- 0.1 kmMargao Domestic Bus Station- 6.7...+ More
TC
Talak Constructions
1/7
2.6 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Benaulim

1 RK Flat
₹25.06 L - 38.54 L
1 BHK Flat
₹37.99 L - 41.49 L
2 BHK Flat
₹47.55 L - 61.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 459 - 1133 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2012
TS
Twinkle Star Developers
1/2
2.9 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Salcete

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 6087 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023
Prakash
Owner
1/13
3.3 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.47k/sq.ft
1023 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mahila & Nutan English High School- 0.1 kmVictor Hospital- 0.1 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmD Prasth Mall- 0.1 km
PH
Prisar Homes
1/10
3.3 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Betalbatim

4 BHK Villa
₹4.5 Cr - 4.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.74 K - ₹16.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 2792 - 3274 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
Mustak H
1/8
3.6 kms away
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.76k/sq.ft
1742 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPrivate Garden/Terrace
Peter
1/28
3.9 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.38k/sq.ft
1410 sq.ft
Marketing Team Zero Brokerage
1/19
3.9 kms away
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.27k/sq.ft
3274 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet FriendlyHigh Ceiling
Elite Builders And Developers
Owner
1/5
4.2 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹30.04k/sq.ft
233 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rosary Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmVictor Hospital- 0.1 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmD Prasth Mall- 0.1 km

Ready to Move Projects around Pedda

Gallery Cover Pic of Kayji Palladium
₹1.65 Cr - 2.0 Cr
Kayji Palladium
by Kayji Real Estate
3 BHK Penthouse,Flat
Salcete, Goa
KR
Kayji Real Estate
Developer
L&
L & L Builders Pvt. Ltd.
1/3
4.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Salcete

2 BHK Flat
₹41.79 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8 K - ₹3.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 1249 - 2342 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2015
RR
Roofmakers Realtors
1/8
4.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Salcete

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 92 - 1094 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Pedda, Goa

Fatona
11,194
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.37%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Pedda, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Nanu Sapana Greenfield
Property
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mevilton Shalom
Property
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahalaxmi Rudra Garden
2 BHK Villa,Apartment
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Feliz Sea Breeze Residency
Property
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nanu Sapana Skyline
Property
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Upper Crest
3 BHK Apartment
Salcete,Goa
97.01 L-97.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Titan Pacifica
3 BHK Villa
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of R N Talak Sharda Gardens