More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Flats for Sale in Quitula, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Quitula? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Quitula. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Quitula, Goa - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Kama Olaulim (4167 sq.mt)
₹4.25 Cr - 5.75 Cr
Quitula, Goa
Casa Adelaide (4241 sq.mt)
₹3.94 Cr - 4.74 Cr
Quitula, Goa
Rasquino Aldor And Altea
Price on Request
Quitula, Goa
Measures Souza And Associates Serene Vista
Maiora Realty
1/20
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Quitula

3 BHK Villa
₹4.25 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹5.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.1 Lacs - 1.16 Lacs/sq.mtPossession: Dec, 2027
AH
Azalea Homes Llp
1/14

4 BHK Villa in Quitula

4 BHK Villa
₹3.94 Cr - 4.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹99.98 K/sq.mtPossession: Aug, 2027
SA
Sumit Ahuja
Gallery Cover Pic of The Aldona Reserve

Property in Quitula

Possession: Jun, 2028
HK
Heena Kousar Kalsur Proprietor Of Msk Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Heena Aldona Royal

Property in Quitula

Possession: May, 2027

Nearby Properties Around (Quitula)

VK
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate
1/4
3.6 kms away
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.03k/sq.ft
3877 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceSwimming Pool
YG
Yash Gujarathi
1/17
3.7 kms away
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
4800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundHigh Ceiling
VK
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate
1/15
3.7 kms away
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.2k/sq.ft
2748 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyFresh ConstructionSwimming PoolGated Community
VR
VH Realty
1/12
3.7 kms away
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.78k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
VK
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate
1/4
3.7 kms away
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.03k/sq.ft
3877 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceLiftGated Community
VR
VH Realty
1/11
3.7 kms away
₹16.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.0k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
VR
VH Realty
1/17
6.1 kms away
₹9.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.43k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyRecently Renovated
VR
VH Realty
1/15
6.2 kms away
Verified
₹5.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.62k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPrivate Garden/Terrace
VR
VH Realty
1/13
6.8 kms away
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.91k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Kib
Owner
1/7
6.8 kms away
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.4k/sq.ft
5608 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Britto High School- 0.3 kmVision Hospital Goa- 0.1 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmAnand Vihar Complex- 1.5 km
PD
P. D. Kamat & Sons
1/15
1.2 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Corjuem

3 BHK Villa
₹1.08 Cr - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 2003 - 2170 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016
Naique Real Estate Goa
1/4
1.5 kms away
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.29k/sq.ft
1540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Maahesh
1.6 kms away
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.04k/sq.mt
1299 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
St Thomas Girls High School- 2.5 kmAldona Primary Health Centre- 5.5 kmBlue Moon Family Restaurant & Bar- 0.1 km
Chetan Real Estate
Owner
1/6
1.6 kms away
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.72k/sq.ft
2691 sq.ft
Ventura Builders And Developers
Owner
1/5
1.6 kms away
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Constantino C C Carvalho
Owner
1/16
1.6 kms away
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.41k/sq.ft
2960 sq.ft
MS
Megha Structure
1/12
1.8 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Naicavaddo

1 BHK Flat
₹34.33 L - 42.13 L
2 BHK Flat
₹63.91 L - 86.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.64 K - 7.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 739 - 1230 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
RR
RM Real Estate
1/9
1.8 kms away

5 BHK Villa in Aldona

5 BHK Villa
₹6.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.98k/sq.ftSizes: 4083 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
Vishal Kambli
1/5
2.2 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationClose to AirportSwimming Pool
Leelesh Haldankar
Owner
1/11
2.2 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.35k/sq.ft
441 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Ann's High School- 0.1 kmBlue Moon Family Restaurant & Bar- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Quitula, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Kama Olaulim
3, 4 BHK Villas
Quitula,Goa
4.25 Cr-5.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casa Adelaide
4 BHK Villa
Quitula,Goa
3.94 Cr-4.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Heena Aldona Royal
Property
Quitula,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Aldona Reserve
Property
Quitula,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rasquino Aldor And Altea
Property
Quitula,Goa
 

Popular Locality for sale around Quitula, Goa

Aldona
17,010
Avg. Price per sq.ft
39.53%
Fall in last 1 Year
Corjuem
13,418
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sircaim
8,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bodiem
8,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Indira Nagar
10,886
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
Panarim
12,856
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Naicavaddo
20,375
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Moira
16,592
Avg. Price per sq.ft
42.39%
Fall in last 1 Year
Nachinola
18,852
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.11%
Rise in last 1 Year
Assonora
9,948
Avg. Price per sq.ft