Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 30, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Resale properties in Raia, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
Bosco
Gallery Cover Image of 890 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Rosario Mariano Royal Residency Villas, Salcete for Rs. 3600000
Resale
Rosario Mariano Royal Residency Villas
RERA
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.04k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room