More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2075

Flats for Sale in Sangolda, Goa - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sangolda? Housing.com offers 38+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 23+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sangolda. Choose from 3+ New Projects, 5+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Sangolda. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sangolda, Goa - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1389 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Nachinola, Goa
3.5 BHK Villa (4000 sq.ft)
₹19.0 Cr
Gauravaddo, Calangute
1 BHK Flat (678 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Siolim, Goa
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Siolim, Goa
2 BHK Flat (1065 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Siolim, Goa
3 BHK Villa (1400 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Porvorim, Donwaddo, Salvador Do Mundo, Bardez
Residential Plot (415 sq.mt)
₹1.87 Cr
Colvale, Goa
1 BHK Villa (600 sq.ft)
₹1.29 Cr
Nerul, Goa
1 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Nerul, Goa
2 BHK Flat (1008 sq.ft)
₹59.0 L
Cunchelim
...Read more
PH
Paradise Homes Goa
1/11
5.99 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.92k/sq.ft
1389 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceLift
Updated
2w ago
SR
SAI REALTORS
1/5
4.51 km away
Resale
₹19.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹47.5k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
D
Deron
1/9
8.13 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.59k/sq.ft
678 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPool FacingGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
Divya
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Siolim for Rs. 12000000
8.13 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Cross High School- 0.6 kmVision Hospital Goa- 0.1 kmThalassa- 0.1 kmMapusa Bus Stand- 7.7 km
Updated
6d ago
JC
Jyoti Chiplunkar
1/10
8.13 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.45k/sq.ft
1065 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Galaxy Hospital Mapusa GoaLift
Updated
2w ago
Subhash
Owner
1/9
5.81 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.29k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco Higher Secondary School, Panjim- 0.1 kmRG Hospital- 0.1 kmRitz Classic Panjim- 0.1 kmMall De Goa- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
GP
Goa Property Deal
1/6
9.35 km away
Resale
₹1.87 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.0k/sq.mt
415 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Shri Ram Vidya Mandir School- 2.3 kmVision Hospital Goa- 4.9 kmSpice Goa- 0.1 kmAnand Vihar Complex- 5.7 km
Updated
1w ago
Suhani
Owner
1/8
5.1 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParking
Updated
5d ago
Da Alohas Speces Goa
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 700 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Nerul for Rs. 8000000
5.1 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
PM SHRI Kendriya Vidyalaya - INS Mandovi- 3 kmRG Hospital- 0.1 kmMikey's Place Bar & Restaurant- 0.1 kmMall De Goa...+ More
Updated
1d ago
PV
Philip Vaz
1/20
7.33 km away
Resale
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.85k/sq.ft
1008 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated CommunityClose to Bus Stop
Sachin Gupta
Owner
1/5
5.52 km away
Resale
₹3.8 L
Avg. price: ₹601.00/sq.ft
632 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGarden
Updated
2w ago
VM
Vinod Mamtani
1/22
7.76 km away
Resale
Isprava Villa Brisa
RERA
₹13.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.09k/sq.ft
3960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
VR
Vaastu Reality
Gallery Cover Image of 1190 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Porvorim for Rs. 15500000
3.03 km away
Resale
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.03k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Sandesh Suresh Chavan
Owner
1/7
8.54 km away
Resale
Samarth Enclave
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
GP
Goa Property Deal
1/12
9.35 km away
Resale
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.0k/sq.mt
630 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Ajit
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1170 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Panjim for Rs. 12500000
8.42 km away
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.68k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sharada Mandir School, Miramar- 1.5 kmManipal Hospitals Goa- 3.3 kmNew Sheetal Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmCaculo M...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Osbert DCunha
1/4
12.6 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
Updated
4w ago
VK
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate
1/18
8.13 km away
New Booking
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.02k/sq.ft
1569 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
HN
Horizontal Nest
1/6
7.9 km away
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.62k/sq.ft
1109 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
Masuma Siddique
Owner
1/5
8.36 km away
Resale
Siolim Enclave
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.99k/sq.ft
985 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolPower BackupGardenKids Area
Updated
2d ago
Sanaya
Owner
300 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Salvador Do Mundo, Goa
4.83 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹26.67k/sq.mt
300 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Vidya Prabodhini High School- 0.1 kmRG Hospital- 0.1 kmCopperleaf Porvorim Restaurant- 0.1 kmMall De Goa- 4.6 km
VM
Vinod Mamtani
1/22
6.16 km away
Resale
Vianaar Villa Valencia
RERA
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
1d ago
Helen Evans
Owner
9.21 km away
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹25.33k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Ann's High School- 2.4 kmVision Hospital Goa- 6.5 kmSpice Goa- 0.1 kmAnand Vihar Complex- 7.3 km
Updated
1w ago
Rajesh Kotian
Owner
1/27
4.53 km away
Resale
Heritage Exotica
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.13k/sq.ft
478 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Subhash Toraskar
Owner
1/8
5.85 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.25k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Lift
VR
Vaastu Reality
1/22
9.28 km away
Resale
Gera Astoria
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.11k/sq.ft
1227 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Sandesh Anvekar
Owner
294 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Tivim, Goa
8.55 km away
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.52k/sq.mt
294 sq.mt
Plot area
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftKids Area
Updated
2w ago
VR
Vaastu Reality
1/5
7.9 km away
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.79k/sq.ft
8934 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Abel
Owner
1/6
11.11 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sunshine Worldwide School- 0.1 kmSushruti Dr Dhulapkar's Hospital- 0.1 kmAdlem Goi- 0.1 kmV2 Shopping Mall- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sangolda, Goa

12,483
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sangolda, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Nanu Sapana Habitat
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartment,Villas
Sangolda,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Deshmukh Marvel
2 BHK Apartment
Sangolda,Goa
1.35 Cr-1.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sharayu Courtyard
4 BHK Villa
Sangolda,Goa
1.41 Cr-1.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nanu Sapana Sagar
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sangolda,Goa
45.72 L-62.44 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Virani The Palms Socorro Villas
3 BHK Villa
Sangolda,Goa
3.0 Cr-3.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Anokha The Terraces
3 BHK Apartment,Villa
Sangolda,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nanu Sapana Garden
Property
Sangolda,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nanu Sapana Villas
Studio, 3 BHK Studio Apartment,Row House,Villas
Sangolda,Goa
50.31 L-1.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaswani El Palazzo
2 BHK Apartment
Sangolda,Goa
74.4 L-74.4 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Micasa Developers Micasa Villas
3, 4 BHK Villas
Sangolda,Goa
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sangolda, Goa

15,615
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pilerne
1 people rated this locality