More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2078

Flats for Sale in Sangolda, Goa - Page 8

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sangolda? Housing.com offers 38+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 23+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sangolda. Choose from 3+ New Projects, 5+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Sangolda. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sangolda, Goa - Page 8 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (2500 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Defence Colony, Porvorim
4 BHK Villa (3659 sq.ft)
₹6.25 Cr
Parra, Goa
3 BHK Flat (2097 sq.ft)
₹5.0 Cr
Taleigao, Panjim
3 BHK Flat (1830 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr
Kadamba, Goa
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Marna Siolim
1 BHK Flat (480 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Gauravaddo, Calangute
2 BHK Flat (1205 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Tivim, Goa
3 BHK Villa (2800 sq.ft)
₹3.75 Cr
Parra, Goa
5 BHK Villa (3700 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
Siolim, Goa
2 BHK Flat (1055 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Tivim, Goa
...Read more
PV
Philip Vaz
1/9
3.84 km away
Resale
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.08k/sq.ft
3659 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
SATYABRATA LENKA
Owner
1/14
7.88 km away
Resale
Prestige Ocean Crest
RERA
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.84k/sq.ft
2097 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gas Pipeline
SH
SP Home
1/9
7.9 km away
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.56k/sq.ft
1830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community24*7 Security
AK
Anant Korgaonkar
1/5
6.94 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.46k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPet FriendlyLift
JC
Jyoti Chiplunkar
1/8
4.51 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.46k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSwimming PoolGymnasium
D
Deron
1/10
8.55 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.22k/sq.ft
1205 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
AG
Akshay Gaonkar
1/19
3.84 km away
Resale
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.39k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
MR
MGB Realty
1/4
8.13 km away
New Booking
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.16k/sq.ft
3700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
Updated
4w ago
Noel Dias
Owner
1/8
8.55 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.64k/sq.ft
1055 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
MR
MGB Realty
1/6
5.91 km away
New Booking
₹74.5 L
Avg. price: ₹14.9k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
Pankaj Amrujkar
Owner
2000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Baingini, Goa
12.64 km away
Resale
₹1.0 L
Avg. price: ₹50.00/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sunshine Worldwide School- 0.1 kmSushruti Dr Dhulapkar's Hospital- 2.4 kmAdlem Goi- 0.1 kmV2 Shopping Mall- 4.4 km
Jessica B
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3000 Sq.ft 5 BHK Villa for sale in Goa Housing Board for Rs. 60000000
5.21 km away
Resale
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco Higher Secondary School, Panjim- 0.1 kmRG Hospital- 0.1 kmRitz Classic Panjim- 0.1 kmMall De Goa- 0.1 km
P
Prashant
1/10
7.38 km away
Resale
Kamat La Campala Complex
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.47k/sq.ft
3289 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityClose to Manipal Hospitals GoaClose to Bus Stop
Updated
2w ago
VM
Vinod Mamtani
1/13
7.76 km away
Resale
Isprava Villa Brisa
RERA
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.3k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3d ago
EG
Ellora Group
1/22
5.33 km away

5 BHK Villa in Candolim, Goa

5 BHK Villa
₹9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.72k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
AG
Akshay Gaonkar
1/20
8.13 km away
Resale
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Siolim Bust Stop Bus StopGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
AC
ALEX COUTINHO
1/4
6.08 km away
Resale
₹2.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.25 L/sq.mt
238 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Assagao Union High School- 1 kmVision Hospital Goa- 0.1 kmVinayak Family Restaurant- 0.1 ...+ More
HN
Horizontal Nest
1/9
4.79 km away
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.36k/sq.ft
1184 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPool Facing
Updated
3w ago
D
Deron
1/10
4.79 km away
Resale
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.1k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
Ankush Parab
Owner
1/31
9.41 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.47k/sq.ft
1003 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated Community
Updated
6d ago
P. Fernandes
Owner
1/12
4.79 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
1292 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Green Meadows School- 3.4 kmSt. Anthony's Hospital- 4.5 kmFat Fish- 0.1 kmCalangute Beach Road Mall- 0.1 km
SG
SHREE GANESH LANDS
1/17
6.47 km away
Resale
₹8.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.9k/sq.ft
3767 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantPower Backup
Updated
4d ago
SR
Sai Realty Goa
1/3
3.03 km away
New Booking
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet FriendlyClose to RG Hospital
Updated
2w ago
IN
Ideal Nest
1/24
10.12 km away
Resale
Adwalpalkar Horizon Residences
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.69k/sq.ft
1668 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Manipal Hospitals GoaClose to Goa University Bus Stop
WS
White Space Goa
Gallery Cover Image of 856 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Porvorim for Rs. 7200000
3.03 km away
Resale
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.41k/sq.ft
856 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
1d ago
Saritaa Butaney
Owner
5.21 km away
Resale
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Isa
Owner
1/14
4.79 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.88k/sq.ft
1637 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
GW
Goa West Coast Realtors
1/8
10.14 km away
Resale
SK Surya Kiran Residency
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
969 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGated CommunityClose to Bus StopClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
SR
Shiv Realty
1/17
7.12 km away
Resale
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.04k/sq.ft
1829 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationHigh CeilingPrivate Garden/Terrace
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sangolda, Goa

12,483
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sangolda, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Nanu Sapana Habitat
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartment,Villas
Sangolda,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Deshmukh Marvel
2 BHK Apartment
Sangolda,Goa
1.35 Cr-1.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sharayu Courtyard
4 BHK Villa
Sangolda,Goa
1.41 Cr-1.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nanu Sapana Sagar
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sangolda,Goa
45.72 L-62.44 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Virani The Palms Socorro Villas
3 BHK Villa
Sangolda,Goa
3.0 Cr-3.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Anokha The Terraces
3 BHK Apartment,Villa
Sangolda,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nanu Sapana Garden
Property
Sangolda,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nanu Sapana Villas
Studio, 3 BHK Studio Apartment,Row House,Villas
Sangolda,Goa
50.31 L-1.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaswani El Palazzo
2 BHK Apartment
Sangolda,Goa
74.4 L-74.4 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Micasa Developers Micasa Villas
3, 4 BHK Villas
Sangolda,Goa
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sangolda, Goa

15,615
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pilerne
1 people rated this locality
5
17,565
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.91%