More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2079

Flats for Sale in Sangolda, Goa - Page 9

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sangolda? Housing.com offers 38+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 23+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sangolda. Choose from 3+ New Projects, 5+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Sangolda. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sangolda, Goa - Page 9 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Villa (1829 sq.ft)
₹2.75 Cr
Mazal Waddo, Anjuna
3 BHK Independent House (3000 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr
Verla Canca
2 BHK Independent House (375 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr
Marna Siolim, Goa
3 BHK Flat (1671 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Panjim
2 BHK Flat (1650 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr
Santa Cruz, Panjim
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹88.0 L
Mapusa, Goa
2 BHK Flat (1076 sq.ft)
₹88.0 L
Mapusa, Goa
3 BHK Villa (1829 sq.ft)
₹5.0 Cr
Arpora, Goa
2 BHK Flat (1355 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Parra, Goa
3 BHK Penthouse (2261 sq.ft)
₹2.75 Cr
Santa Cruz, Panjim
...Read more
SR
Shiv Realty
1/17
7.12 km away
Resale
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.04k/sq.ft
1829 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationHigh CeilingPrivate Garden/Terrace
Anand Mohan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Verla Canca for Rs. 17500000
4.7 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Omsai Gaonkar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 375 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Marna Siolim for Rs. 24000000
6.94 km away
Resale
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹64.0k/sq.ft
375 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Britto High School- 0.1 kmVision Hospital Goa- 0.1 kmThalassa- 0.1 kmAnand Vihar Complex- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
P
Prashant
1/9
9.74 km away
Resale
Esmeralda Esmeralda
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.98k/sq.ft
1671 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to Caculo Mall
VK
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate
1/7
9.09 km away
Resale
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.58k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPool FacingSwimming PoolGated Community
AK
Anant Korgaonkar
1/10
5.85 km away
New Booking
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLift
Updated
3w ago
D
Deron
1/5
5.85 km away
Resale
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft
1076 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
4w ago
SR
Shiv Realty
1/16
4.79 km away
Resale
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.34k/sq.ft
1829 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationHigh Ceiling
AK
Anant Korgaonkar
1/17
3.84 km away
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.07k/sq.ft
1355 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionSwimming PoolLiftPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
2w ago
HN
Horizontal Nest
1/11
9.09 km away
Resale
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.16k/sq.ft
2261 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenWater Supply
Updated
5d ago
KG
KETAN GALA
1/7
4.79 km away
Resale
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.14k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
RR
RM Real Estate
1/11
5.91 km away
Resale
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
2368 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Calangute Beach Road MallSwimming PoolPower Backup
AC
ALEX COUTINHO
Play video
1/9
4.51 km away
Resale
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGated Community24*7 SecuritySwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
Shruti Gawade
Owner
1/8
5.85 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
1184 sq.ft
Play video
1/36
5.82 km away
Resale
Delvin JD Enclave
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.26k/sq.ft
903 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
NI
Nest In Goa
1/16
8.26 km away
Resale
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago
SR
Shiv Realty
1/11
5.91 km away
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Mackberth
Owner
1/3
6.25 km away
Resale
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.16k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco Higher Secondary School, Panjim- 0.1 kmRG Hospital- 0.1 kmRitz Classic Panjim- 0.1 kmMall De Goa- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
YG
Yash Gujarathi
1/18
6.08 km away
Resale
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
4800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionOpen Space AroundClose to Railway Station
CR
Citihomes Realty
Gallery Cover Image of 5000 Sq.ft 4 BHK Villa for sale in Anjuna for Rs. 71500000
7.12 km away
Resale
₹7.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.3k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerracePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SR
Shiv Realty
1/20
2.46 km away
Resale
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.1k/sq.ft
1646 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery Store
PL
Prince Lohani
1/6
10.1 km away
New Booking
₹5.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.92k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Nov, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
1d ago
PL
Prince Lohani
1/6
10.1 km away
New Booking
₹8.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.76k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Nov, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPark FacingOpen Space Around
Updated
1d ago
PL
Prince Lohani
1/7
10.1 km away
New Booking
₹14.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.14k/sq.ft
5800 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Nov, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space AroundPet Friendly
Updated
1d ago
PV
Philip Vaz
Gallery Cover Image of 860 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Candolim for Rs. 15000000
5.91 km away
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.44k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Dr. Dukle's Hospital & Research Centre - CandolimClose to Bus Stop
Updated
3d ago
NI
Nest In Goa
1/13
8.13 km away
New Booking
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.66k/sq.ft
1537 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
RR
RM Real Estate
1/2
5.85 km away
New Booking
₹77.32 L
Avg. price: ₹6.97k/sq.ft
1109 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Feb, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Shiwanand Sangodkar
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.89k/sq.ft
4144 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Jun, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
THE ARDEE SCHOOL- 0.1 kmRG Hospital- 0.1 kmFat Fish- 0.1 kmMall De Goa- 0.1 km
Updated
1d ago
GP
Goa Property Deal
1/27
6.72 km away
Resale
Edcon Rio Grande
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.06k/sq.ft
1225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to RG HospitalClose to Don Bosco Higher Secondary School, PanjimChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
2w ago
VR
Vaastu Reality
1/3
5.21 km away
Resale
₹5.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.57k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to RG HospitalClose to Bus StopGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sangolda, Goa

12,483
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sangolda, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Nanu Sapana Habitat
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartment,Villas
Sangolda,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Deshmukh Marvel
2 BHK Apartment
Sangolda,Goa
1.35 Cr-1.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sharayu Courtyard
4 BHK Villa
Sangolda,Goa
1.41 Cr-1.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nanu Sapana Sagar
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sangolda,Goa
45.72 L-62.44 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Virani The Palms Socorro Villas
3 BHK Villa
Sangolda,Goa
3.0 Cr-3.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Anokha The Terraces
3 BHK Apartment,Villa
Sangolda,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nanu Sapana Garden
Property
Sangolda,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nanu Sapana Villas
Studio, 3 BHK Studio Apartment,Row House,Villas
Sangolda,Goa
50.31 L-1.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaswani El Palazzo
2 BHK Apartment
Sangolda,Goa
74.4 L-74.4 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Micasa Developers Micasa Villas
3, 4 BHK Villas
Sangolda,Goa
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sangolda, Goa

15,615
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pilerne
1 people rated this locality
5
17,565
Avg. Price per sq.ft