Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Independent Villas for Sale in Siridao, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
EG
Emgee Group
1/5

4 BHK Villa in Siridao

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2021

Nearby Properties Around (Siridao)

FR
Fomento Realty
1/17
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Bambolim

4 BHK Villa
₹10.02 Cr - 15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.03 Lacs/sq.mtSizes: 505.02 - 722.04 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PL
Prince Lohani
1/3
5.9 kms away
₹13.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.21k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Our Lady of the Rosary Higher Secondary School- 0.7 kmManipal Hospitals Goa- 0.3 kmRitz Classic P...+ More
PP
Pulse Propmart
1/6
6.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1429 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mount Litera Zee School - Goa- 4.5 kmVida Clinics- 0.5 kmBogmallo Beach Resort South Goa- 0.1 km...+ More
PP
Pulse Propmart
1/6
6.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
1859 sq.ft
PP
Pulse Propmart
1/5
6.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.41k/sq.ft
1849 sq.ft
PP
Pulse Propmart
1/5
6.5 kms away
RERA
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.18k/sq.ft
1852 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaGymnasium24*7 Security
PP
Pulse Propmart
1/7
6.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
1853 sq.ft
PP
Pulse Propmart
1/6
6.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
1851 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingCorner PropertyOpen Space AroundPark Facing
PP
Pulse Propmart
1/7
6.5 kms away
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
1852 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPool FacingClose to Grocery StoreSpa/Sauna/Steam
PP
Pulse Propmart
1/7
6.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.39k/sq.ft
1854 sq.ft
PP
Pulse Propmart
1/6
6.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.86k/sq.ft
1895 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Goa International AirportClub HouseSwimming PoolGated Community
PP
Pulse Propmart
1/5
6.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
1851 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPark FacingPool FacingCorner Property
PP
Pulse Propmart
1/6
6.7 kms away
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.08k/sq.ft
1892 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Goa International AirportPower BackupClub HouseSwimming Pool
PP
Pulse Propmart
1/6
6.7 kms away
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
1894 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Goa International AirportPower BackupClub House24*7 Security
PP
Pulse Propmart
1/6
6.7 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.28k/sq.ft
1893 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Goa International AirportClub HouseSpa/Sauna/SteamGated Community
PP
Pulse Propmart
1/6
6.7 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.91k/sq.ft
1834 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Goa International AirportClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
PP
Pulse Propmart
1/6
6.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.97k/sq.ft
1925 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Goa International AirportLiftClub HouseGymnasium
PP
Pulse Propmart
1/6
6.7 kms away
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
1859 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseSwimming PoolGymnasiumGolf Course
PP
Pulse Propmart
1/10
6.7 kms away
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
1859 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityClub HouseGolf CourseSpa/Sauna/Steam
LR
Lomes Realty
1/5
6.7 kms away
₹1.97 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.96k/sq.ft
2475 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Goa International AirportLiftGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Siridao, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Emgee Naira
4 BHK Villa
Siridao,Goa
 

Popular Locality for sale around Siridao, Goa

Curca
11,756
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Maina, Goa Velha
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Aldeia De Goa
30,237
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Goa Velha
6,905
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.51%
Fall in last 1 Year
Holy Cross Colony
8,283
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Green Valley
6,469
Avg. Price per sq.ft
CUJIRA WARD
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Cardoz Waddo
15,865
Avg. Price per sq.ft