More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1793

Flats for Sale in Verla, Goa - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Verla? Housing.com offers 48+ Flats & 8+ Houses/Villas. Search from 23+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Verla. Choose from 5+ New Projects, 18+ Resale Projects and 4+ Owner Properties for sale in Verla. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Verla, Goa - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.85 Cr
Siolim, Goa
2 BHK Flat (1152 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Alto Duler, Mapusa
1 BHK Flat (656 sq.ft)
₹47.0 L
Defence Colony, Porvorim
1 BHK Flat (657 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Nagva, Bardez, Goa
2 BHK Flat (1080 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Siolim, Goa
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1227 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Siolim, Goa
3 BHK Flat (1765 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Kadamba, Goa
2 BHK Flat (1047 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Defence Colony, Porvorim
3 BHK Flat (1502 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
Taleigao, Panjim
3 BHK Independent House (1615 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Siolim
...Read more
AK
Anant Korgaonkar
1/23
3.75 km away
Resale
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSwimming PoolGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
PV
Philip Vaz
1/6
2.93 km away
New Booking
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
1152 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Mapusa Bus StandClose to Railway Station
Updated
3d ago
D
Deron
1/5
3.1 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.65k/sq.ft
657 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
3w ago
AK
Anant Korgaonkar
1/16
3.75 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.89k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSwimming PoolLiftGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
Sahil Ansari
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1227 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Siolim for Rs. 19999999
3.75 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.3k/sq.ft
1227 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Cross High School- 0.6 kmVision Hospital Goa- 0.1 kmThalassa- 0.1 kmMapusa Bus Stand- 7.7 km
Updated
5d ago
HN
Horizontal Nest
1/9
12.21 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.37k/sq.ft
1765 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
RR
RM Real Estate
1/10
7.14 km away
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.12k/sq.ft
1047 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Mall De GoaLift24*7 Security
PRAVASH RAIKAR
Owner
1/41
12.24 km away
Resale
Prestige Ocean Crest
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.96k/sq.ft
1502 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
Vishal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1615 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Siolim for Rs. 35000000
3.75 km away
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.67k/sq.ft
1615 sq.ft
PV
Philip Vaz
Gallery Cover Image of 540 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Calangute for Rs. 4500000
6.32 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGated CommunityNatural Light
Updated
1d ago
VR
VH Realty
1/12
8.62 km away
Verified
New Booking
Una Savaya
RERA
₹5.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.79k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
6d ago
Saiprasad Gawde
Owner
1/42
7.14 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.16k/sq.ft
1238 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupSports FacilityGated Community
Updated
4w ago
Ruchira Porob
Owner
1/26
6.46 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Devashri Greens
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.92k/sq.ft
2368 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
Sharma Ji
Owner
1/8
4.49 km away
Resale
Goveia Serene
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
5d ago
AK
Anant Korgaonkar
1/10
4.5 km away
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.32k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceSwimming PoolPower Backup
CR
Citihomes Realty
1/10
9.47 km away
New Booking
₹6.57 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.07k/sq.ft
4360 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
Ganpat Desai
Owner
1/17
11.45 km away
Resale
Group Anantara Elysian
RERA
₹10.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.22k/sq.ft
3068 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
JC
Jyoti Chiplunkar
1/23
8.75 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.92k/sq.ft
593 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Dr. Dukle's Hospital & Research Centre - CandolimCommunity Hall...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SG
SHREE GANESH LANDS
1/11
7.94 km away
Resale
Datwani Fortune Beleza
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.18k/sq.ft
592 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingLift
Updated
4d ago
DR
Dreamz Realty Goa
1/5
5.39 km away
Resale
₹3.97 Cr
Avg. price: ₹64.06k/sq.mt
620 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Francis Xavier's High And Higher Secondary School- 2.4 kmNiramaya Medical Hospital- 4.3 km...+ More
Errol Gomes
Owner
1/8
4.16 km away
Resale
₹6.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.83k/sq.ft
4100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingPower BackupGarden
JC
Jyoti Chiplunkar
1/11
4.84 km away
Resale
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.62k/sq.ft
603 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Green Meadows SchoolGated CommunitySwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
RR
RM Real Estate
1/6
6.87 km away
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.29k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSwimming Pool24*7 Security
SH
Sehgal Homes
1/4
7.14 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.84k/sq.ft
893 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundLift
Updated
1w ago
D
Deron
1/10
9.47 km away
New Booking
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.42k/sq.ft
4844 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundLift
Updated
2w ago
PV
Philip Vaz
1/6
3.75 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.47k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundLift
AK
Anant Korgaonkar
1/10
4.42 km away
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSwimming Pool24*7 SecurityGood Cross ventilation
SR
Sai Realty Goa
1/7
9.51 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.52k/sq.ft
1115 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Mall De GoaClose to AirportLift
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Verla, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Vianaar La Zacara
2 BHK Villa
Verla,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pinto Panache
4 BHK Villa
Verla,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sabh Casa Bonita
3 BHK Villa
Verla,Goa
4.5 Cr-4.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of P N Adhiraj Imperial Greens
3 BHK Villa
Verla,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chatim Green Fields
3 BHK Villa
Verla,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prasad Harichandra Garden
Property
Verla,Goa
 

Popular Locality for sale around Verla, Goa

28,929
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17,063
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.12%
Rise in last 1 Year
18,322
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,147
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19,813
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13,204
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,506
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.64%
Rise in last 1 Year
15,174
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,147
Avg. Price per sq.ft