More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1802

Flats for Sale in Verla, Goa - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Verla? Housing.com offers 46+ Flats & 7+ Houses/Villas. Search from 22+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Verla. Choose from 5+ New Projects, 17+ Resale Projects and 4+ Owner Properties for sale in Verla. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Verla, Goa - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (3767 sq.ft)
₹8.25 Cr
Moira, Goa
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Defence Colony, Porvorim
2 BHK Flat (1055 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Tivim, Goa
5 BHK Independent House (4844 sq.ft)
₹6.5 Cr
Aldona, Goa
3 BHK Flat (2000 sq.ft)
₹2.75 Cr
Caranzalem, Panjim
1 BHK Flat (908 sq.ft)
₹1.37 Cr
Arpora
Residential Plot (1050 sq.mt)
₹3.0 Cr
Chorao
3 BHK Duplex (1600 sq.ft)
₹1.68 Cr
Defence Colony, Porvorim
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Candolim
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Siolim
...Read more
SG
SHREE GANESH LANDS
1/17
5.85 km away
Resale
₹8.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.9k/sq.ft
3767 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantPower Backup
Updated
4d ago
RR
RM Real Estate
1/5
7.14 km away
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Mall De GoaPower Backup
Noel Dias
Owner
1/8
6.92 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.64k/sq.ft
1055 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
D
Deron
1/10
9.47 km away
New Booking
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.42k/sq.ft
4844 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundLift
Updated
2w ago
NI
Nest In Goa
1/16
12.49 km away
Resale
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago
Amit Bhatia
Owner
1/26
3.78 km away
Resale
Acron Villa Vera
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.09k/sq.ft
908 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Elroy
Owner
1050 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Chorao, Goa
11.11 km away
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.57k/sq.mt
1050 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Dayanand High School, Chorao- 3.8 kmAldona Primary Health Centre- 6.4 kmGENE's - Restaurant By The Riverside- 0.1 km  ...+ More
SR
Sai Realty Goa
1/3
7.14 km away
New Booking
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet FriendlyClose to RG Hospital
Updated
2w ago
AK
Anant Korgaonkar
1/22
8.75 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationSwimming PoolClose to Grocery StoreVastu Compliant
Jayanto Alvares
Owner
5.15 km away
Resale
Navelcar's Indira Residency
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolPower BackupGated Community
EG
Ellora Group
1/22
8.01 km away

5 BHK Villa in Candolim, Goa

5 BHK Villa
₹9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.72k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Mello Rosa
Owner
1/6
2.67 km away
Resale
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingPower BackupPet Allowed
P. Fernandes
Owner
1/12
2.67 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
1292 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Green Meadows School- 3.4 kmSt. Anthony's Hospital- 4.5 kmFat Fish- 0.1 kmCalangute Beach Road Mall- 0.1 km
RR
RM Real Estate
1/2
3.33 km away
New Booking
₹77.32 L
Avg. price: ₹6.97k/sq.ft
1109 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Feb, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
AK
Anant Korgaonkar
1/13
1.74 km away
Resale
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
AC
ALEX COUTINHO
1/6
1.74 km away
Resale
₹5.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.3 L/sq.mt
430 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Assagao Union High School- 1 kmVision Hospital Goa- 0.1 kmVinayak Family Restaurant- 0.1 ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Prerana
Owner
11.53 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.92k/sq.ft
947 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco Higher Secondary School, Panjim- 0.1 kmRG Hospital- 0.1 kmRitz Classic Panjim- 0.1 kmCaculo Mall- 0.5 km
D
Deron
1/5
3.33 km away
Resale
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft
1076 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
4w ago
VR
VH Realty
1/13
8.82 km away
Verified
Resale
Vianaar El Arbol
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyVastu CompliantOpen Space Around
Saiprasad Gawde
Owner
1/42
7.14 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.16k/sq.ft
1238 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupSports FacilityGated Community
Updated
4w ago
SR
Shiv Realty
1/3
4.42 km away
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.58k/sq.ft
2744 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerracePool FacingOpen Space Around
AG
Akshay Gaonkar
1/19
Resale
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.39k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
SH
Sehgal Homes
1/4
7.14 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.84k/sq.ft
893 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundLift
Updated
1w ago
NB
Neomi Barneto
1/8
5.46 km away
Resale
Tropical Dreams
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.75k/sq.ft
1846 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Siolim Bust Stop Bus StopGood Cross ...+ More
Marc
Owner
1/13
13.16 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Milroc Adarsh Co operative Housing Society Limited A Project By Milroc Good Earth Developers
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.07k/sq.ft
1121 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
RR
RM Real Estate
1/11
1.74 km away
Resale
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.99k/sq.ft
2101 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to St. Anthony's HospitalSwimming Pool24*7 Security
PL
Prince Lohani
1/7
1.74 km away
New Booking
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.13k/sq.ft
3315 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
JC
Jyoti Chiplunkar
1/9
8.75 km away
Resale
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.53k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Dr. Dukle's Hospital & Research Centre - CandolimClub HouseSwimming Pool  ...+ More
AK
Anant Korgaonkar
1/5
2.65 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.46k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPet FriendlyLift
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Verla, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Vianaar La Zacara
2 BHK Villa
Verla,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pinto Panache
4 BHK Villa
Verla,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sabh Casa Bonita
3 BHK Villa
Verla,Goa
4.5 Cr-4.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of P N Adhiraj Imperial Greens
3 BHK Villa
Verla,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chatim Green Fields
3 BHK Villa
Verla,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prasad Harichandra Garden
Property
Verla,Goa
 

Popular Locality for sale around Verla, Goa

28,929
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17,063
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.12%
Rise in last 1 Year
18,322
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,147
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19,813
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13,204
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,506
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.64%
Rise in last 1 Year
15,174
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,147
Avg. Price per sq.ft