Reset filters
Last Updated: May 3, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Chi IV, Greater Noida

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Chi IV)

Housing Partner
Owner
1/37
4.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.18k/sq.ft
740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
HOLY PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida- 0.1 kmDelta 1 Metro Station- 3.2 kmHaldiram's...+ More
Housing Partner
Owner
1/17
4.0 kms away
RERA
₹2.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.87k/sq.ft
1361 sq.ft
Mohit Saini
Owner
1/18
4.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Nurture School - Greater Noida- 0.1 kmGIMS hospital greater noida up- 0.1 kmKnowledge Park 2 Metro Station- 0.1 kmS...+ More
Pawan Chaudhari
Owner
1/7
4.6 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹42.5 L
Avg. price: ₹9.04k/sq.ft
470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Samsara The World Academy- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida- 0.1 kmDelta 1 Metro Station- 2.8 kmHal...+ More
Samarth Dubey
Owner
1/17
1.0 km away
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Apr, 2029
Possession status
Nearby:
JP International School | Best School in Greater Noida- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida- 0.1 kmKnowl...+ More
Uday
Owner
1/15
1.0 km away
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.7k/sq.ft
1045 sq.ft
Akhil Narula
Owner
1/14
1.0 km away
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.69k/sq.ft
1970 sq.ft
Sarita Sharma
Owner
1/11
1.0 km away
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.35k/sq.ft
1449 sq.ft
Nikhil Bhati
Owner
1/15
1.0 km away
No Brokerage
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.63k/sq.ft
918 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shubham Srivastava
Owner
1/6
1.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.53k/sq.ft
1155 sq.ft
Vivekanand Rao
Owner
1/15
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.15k/sq.ft
1970 sq.ft
Ayan Sadh
Owner
1/10
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.72k/sq.ft
1725 sq.ft
Chetan Arora
Owner
1/20
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.34k/sq.ft
1824 sq.ft
Sukpreet Singh Chadha
Owner
1/10
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Nidhi
Owner
1/11
1.1 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.53k/sq.ft
2075 sq.ft
Apoorva Misra
Owner
1/20
1.1 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Rakesh Yadav
Owner
1/23
1.1 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.81k/sq.ft
1107 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Chi IV, Greater Noida

Lagerstroemia Estate
11,968
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Cassia Fistula Estate
5,263
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Chi IV, Greater Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Paradiso
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Chi IV,Greater Noida
1.77 Cr-3.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Green Paradiso
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Chi IV,Greater Noida
1.98 Cr-3.46 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in JPCC Umang City
Residential Plots
Chi IV,Greater Noida
15.0 L-15.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Authority flat
Property
Chi IV,Greater Noida
 

Popular Locality for sale around Chi IV, Greater Noida

Chi V
1 people rated this locality
5
9,430
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.62%
Rise in last 1 Year
G.Buddha University
1 people rated this locality
5
5,285
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chi III
7,698
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chi I
10,299
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.23%
Fall in last 1 Year
Chi II
14,264
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.79%
Fall in last 1 Year
Phi III
15,641
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.81%
Fall in last 1 Year
IFS Villas
19,230
Avg. Price per sq.ft
NSG Society
29,230
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Phi IV
7,516
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.66%
Rise in last 1 Year
Phi II
1 people rated this locality
5
10,731
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.47%