Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

3 bhk Houses in Devla, Greater Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
PF
PROPERTY FOR YOU
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
New Booking
₹82 L
Avg. price: ₹4.56k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
Updated
6d ago