0 -
2Cr
0
1.50Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 78

Flats for Sale in Devla, Greater Noida under 1.5 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
CR
Cura Realtors
+ 1 more
1/7
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Devla

3 BHK Flat
₹89.99 L - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
CR
Cura Realtors
+ 1 more
1/23
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in Devla

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹43 L - 52.44 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹58.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
AH
Arenaa Heights
Play video
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹39.7 L
Avg. price: ₹3.63k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
Y
Yardandcastleinfratech
1/23
New Booking
Evergreen Square
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.79k/sq.ft
616 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to MANAS HOSPITAL FOUNDATIONClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
1d ago
AH
Arenaa Heights
Play video
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹39.46 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
AH
Arenaa Heights
Play video
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹39.78 L
Avg. price: ₹3.63k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
AH
Arenaa Heights
Play video
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹39.78 L
Avg. price: ₹3.63k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
AH
Arenaa Heights
Play video
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹39.66 L
Avg. price: ₹3.62k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Devla

Gallery Cover Pic of The Rivulet Phase 1
4.57 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr - 2.09 Cr
The Rivulet Phase 1
Fusion Buildtech Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
BS
Blue Sapphire Infrastructure LLP
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sublime Spring Elmas
4.85 kmfrom
₹1.44 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Sublime Spring Elmas
Sublime Realtech Private Limited
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
MM
Make My Homez
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sikka Kaamya Greens
5.72 kmfrom
₹94.34 L - 2.28 Cr
Sikka Kaamya Greens
Sikka Group
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
PR
Propkings Realty
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lucky Wow Monk
5.85 kmfrom
₹75.99 L - 95.99 L
Lucky Wow Monk
Lucky Homes Builder And Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
SI
SGP Infra
Seller + 7 more
AH
Arenaa Heights
Play video
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹41.51 L
Avg. price: ₹3.79k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
AH
Arenaa Heights
Play video
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹39.42 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
AH
Arenaa Heights
Play video
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹38.32 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
3w ago
AH
Arenaa Heights
Play video
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹38.21 L
Avg. price: ₹3.49k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClub House
Updated
3w ago
AH
Arenaa Heights
Play video
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹38.51 L
Avg. price: ₹3.52k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
3w ago
AH
Arenaa Heights
Play video
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹41.29 L
Avg. price: ₹3.77k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
AH
Arenaa Heights
Play video
1/9
Verified
New Booking
₹38.33 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
AH
Arenaa Heights
Play video
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹38.91 L
Avg. price: ₹3.55k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLift
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Devla

Gallery Cover Pic of Sikka Kaamya Greens
₹94.34 L - 2.28 Cr
Sikka Kaamya Greens
by Sikka Group
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
PR
Propkings Realty
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Greno Residency
₹89.99 L - 1.26 Cr
Greno Residency
by Grenotech Developers
3 BHK Flat
Devla, Greater Noida
CR
Cura Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan Green Heaven
₹42.49 L - 60.67 L
Vihaan Green Heaven
by Vihaan Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
VG
Vihaan Group
Seller + 2 more
AH
Arenaa Heights
Play video
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹39.56 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
AH
Arenaa Heights
Play video
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space Around
Updated
3w ago
AH
Arenaa Heights
Play video
1/9
Verified
New Booking
₹39.56 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
AH
Arenaa Heights
Play video
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹38.33 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClub House
Updated
3w ago
AH
Arenaa Heights
Play video
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹38.48 L
Avg. price: ₹3.51k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to Metro Station
Updated
3w ago
AH
Arenaa Heights
Play video
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹38.11 L
Avg. price: ₹3.48k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner Property24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
3w ago
AH
Arenaa Heights
Play video
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹38.56 L
Avg. price: ₹3.52k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
AH
Arenaa Heights
Play video
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹38.62 L
Avg. price: ₹3.53k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
AH
Arenaa Heights
Play video
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹49.23 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
3w ago
AH
Arenaa Heights
Play video
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
AH
Arenaa Heights
Play video
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹39.26 L
Avg. price: ₹3.59k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
BI
Braventa Infra Pvt Ltd
1/21
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Gulistanpur

1 BHK Flat
₹49.28 L - 63.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
Updated
4w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Devla, Greater Noida

Pink City
3,548
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.26%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Devla, Greater Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Greno Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Devla,Greater Noida
89.99 L-1.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ultima Allure
2, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Devla,Greater Noida
43.0 L-58.52 L
Residential Lands for Sale in SK Shiv Shakti Vatika 2
Residential Plots
Devla,Greater Noida
20.0 L-65.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Eklavya Amantran
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Devla,Greater Noida
12.5 L-18.8 L

Popular Locality for sale around Devla, Greater Noida

Buddha
1 people rated this locality
4.75
2,400
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year
Surajpur
6 people rated this locality
4.58
6,800
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.52%
Fall in last 1 Year
Tilpata Karanwas
5,672
Avg. Price per sq.ft
39.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gulistanpur
7,780
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sheorajpur
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Zeta I
3 people rated this locality
4.33
10,065
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
Eta I
1 people rated this locality