More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 385

Flats for Sale in Makauda, Pali, Greater Noida - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Makauda? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Makauda, Pali, Greater Noida - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Eta II, Greater Noida
2 BHK Flat (845 sq.ft)
₹72.0 L
Eta II, Greater Noida
3 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Eta II
3 BHK Flat (2051 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Eta II
4 BHK Flat (2125 sq.ft)
₹1.85 Cr
Eta II, Greater Noida
2 BHK Flat (502 sq.ft)
₹66.0 L
Eta II, Greater Noida
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Eta II
2 BHK Villa (1507 sq.ft)
₹1.29 Cr
UPSIDC Site C, Surajpur
3 BHK Flat (1075 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Eta II, Greater Noida
3 BHK Flat (1650 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Eta II, Greater Noida
Sudhir Yadav
1/24
1.78 km away
Resale
Migsun Vilaasa
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
RS
Ravishanker Singh
1/18
2.01 km away
Resale
Migsun Twiinz
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.52k/sq.ft
845 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPet FriendlyBachelor Friendly
Updated
1w ago
RE
Ra Estate Craft
1/15
2.01 km away
Resale
Migsun Twiinz
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.1k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to The Grand Venice MallPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
Ririk
Owner
1/3
1.41 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.29k/sq.ft
2051 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
Shivam
Owner
1/18
1.73 km away
Resale
SKA Estate
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.71k/sq.ft
2125 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymKids Area
Updated
4w ago
Chandra Deep
Owner
1/19
1.78 km away
Resale
Migsun Vilaasa
RERA
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.15k/sq.ft
502 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
DEEPAK GULATI
Owner
1/16
2.01 km away
Resale
Migsun Twiinz
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.1k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
PB
Property Bazaar
1/29
1.31 km away
Resale
Paramount Golfforeste Villas
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.56k/sq.ft
1507 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to The Hope Hospital - Best Hospital in Greater Noida, UPClose to ...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Makauda

Gallery Cover Pic of SKA Estate
1.73 kmfrom
₹1.8 Cr - 2.34 Cr
SKA Estate
SKA Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Eta II, Greater Noida
SG
SKA Group
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Northwind Sanctuary
3.45 kmfrom
₹2.27 Cr - 5.25 Cr
Northwind Sanctuary
North Wind Estates
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector PI, Greater Noida
NW
North Wind Estates
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco 7 Peaks Residences
6.49 kmfrom
₹2.16 Cr - 4.15 Cr
Eldeco 7 Peaks Residences
Eldeco Infrastructure & Properties Limited 
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Omicron 1A, Greater Noida
SB
Shree Balaji Reality
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SKA Destiny One
2.65 kmfrom
₹1.58 Cr - 3.01 Cr
SKA Destiny One
SKA Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Zeta I, Greater Noida
E
ECS
Seller + 3 more
NR
NestVista Realty Consultants
Play video
1/34
1.78 km away
Resale
Migsun Vilaasa
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.91k/sq.ft
1075 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingFresh ConstructionClose to Depot Station Metro StationChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
Ra Estate Craft
1/28
2.01 km away
Resale
Migsun Twiinz
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftClub House24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
Ra Estate Craft
1/33
1.69 km away
Resale
SKA Metro Ville
RERA
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.49k/sq.ft
1285 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Neetu Prakash
Owner
1/28
2.01 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Migsun Twiinz
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.88k/sq.ft
845 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Devanshu
1/28
1.31 km away
Resale
Paramount Golfforeste Villas
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.62k/sq.ft
1742 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupGymnasiumSwimming PoolGolf Course
Updated
4w ago
Jitender
1/28
2.01 km away
Resale
Migsun Twiinz
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.06k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space AroundSmart Home
Updated
2w ago
Anchal Rastogi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1195 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Newtech La Galaxia, Surajpur for Rs. 7000000
2.18 km away
Resale
Newtech La Galaxia
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.86k/sq.ft
1195 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupPet AllowedGarden
Updated
3w ago
Ramchander Singh
Owner
1/12
1.62 km away
Resale
Radhika Residency
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.84k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
Keshav Tyagi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1395 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Surajpur for Rs. 11000000
1.95 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.89k/sq.ft
1395 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Makauda

Gallery Cover Pic of Kutumbh Height Phase 2
₹57.0 L - 75.0 L
Kutumbh Height Phase 2
by Kutumbh Buildwell Llp
2, 3 BHK Flat,Builder Floors
Surajpur, Greater Noida
IA
Inspire Associates
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of Greno Residency
₹89.99 L - 1.26 Cr
Greno Residency
by Grenotech Developers
3 BHK Flat
Devla, Greater Noida
VG
Vihaan Group
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kaveri City Centre
₹50.54 L - 85.02 L
Owner
1/16
2.01 km away
Resale
Migsun Twiinz
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.28k/sq.ft
845 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Priya Singh
Owner
1/60
1.72 km away
Verified
Resale
Migsun Vilaasa
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.22k/sq.ft
2740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Devraj
Owner
1/22
2.01 km away
Resale
Migsun Twiinz
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.88k/sq.ft
845 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Nikhil
Owner
1/22
1.78 km away
Resale
Migsun Vilaasa
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.79k/sq.ft
1925 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Arunabha Das
Owner
1/37
1.17 km away
Resale
Paramount Golfforeste Villas
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.17k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolPower BackupIntercomPet Allowed
Updated
1d ago
Ashish Arora
Owner
1/20
1.78 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Migsun Vilaasa
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.31k/sq.ft
1925 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Crest Wall
1/25
1.78 km away
Resale
Migsun Vilaasa
RERA
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.54k/sq.ft
1030 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyPet Friendly
NP
Neeraj Pandey
1/23
2.01 km away
Resale
Migsun Twiinz
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.74k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionVastu CompliantLift
Updated
4w ago
Rekha Mural
Owner
1.29 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
947 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Somerville School- 0.1 kmKailash Hospital, Greater Noida- 0.1 kmDepot Station Metro Station- 3 kmBarbeque Nation- ...+ More
PS
Pawan Sharma
1/13
1.92 km away
Resale
₹4.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹99.0k/sq.mt
500 sq.mt
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Somerville School- 0.1 kmKailash Hospital, Greater Noida- 0.1 kmGNIDA Office Metro Station- 3.2 kmBarbeque Nation-...+ More
S S Oberoi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 550 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Eta II for Rs. 2100000
1.29 km away
Resale
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.82k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Play video
1/31
1.78 km away
Resale
Migsun Vilaasa
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.79k/sq.ft
1925 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Depot Station Me...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Makauda, Greater Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Greenarc Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Surajpur,Greater Noida
49.0 L-62.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Greenarc Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Surajpur,Greater Noida
65.0 L-67.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SKA Estate
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Eta II,Greater Noida
1.8 Cr-2.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Radhika Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Tilpata Karanwas,Greater Noida
44.65 L-47.94 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SKA Estate
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Eta II,Greater Noida
1.8 Cr-2.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Amrapali Dream Valley 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
57.96 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirala Estate
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
99.32 L-2.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Valley
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 1, Greater Noida West,Greater Noida
1.83 Cr-2.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of RG Pleiaddes
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
1.38 Cr-1.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Destinaire
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
2.41 Cr-3.45 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Makauda, Greater Noida