Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

2bhk Flat for sale in krishna county

Sort by:
Relevance
KC
by KK Buildcom

2, 3 BHK Builder Floors

Greater Noida's residential project, Krishna County is offering property for sale. Check out some Builder Floor. Available configurations include 1 BHK, 2 BHK, 3 BHK formats in Noida Extension. It is a Ready to Move project by KK Buildcom. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 650.0 - 1350.0 sq.ft.. There are 20 units in Krishna County. There is 1 building. Krishna County is located in Aimnabad, Sector 1 Noida Extension.There are multiple amenities for residents at Krishna County which includes Gymnasium. Young families with children will love the Children's Play Area, nearby apart from Swimming Pool. There is 24x7 Security. Other provisions include access to Landscaping & Tree Planting. Own a home in Krishna County today!.Krishna County is a RERA registered project with ID Rera Not Required.Noida Extension is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Children's Play Area
Swimming Pool
Lift(s)
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Terrace Garden
24x7 Security
+3
Krishna County Project Images
AVEXA BUILDCON PVT LTD
1/15
New Booking
Krishna County
RERA
₹39.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.26k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionClose to Ace City SquareGated...+ More
AVEXA BUILDCON PVT LTD
1/14
New Booking
Krishna County
RERA
₹39.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.26k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionClose to Grocery StoreNatural LightVastu Compliant
Rohit
Owner
1/9
Resale
Krishna County
RERA
₹47.1 L
Avg. price: ₹5.18k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater SupplyGas Pipeline