Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
No Properties

Duplex Houses for Sale in Phi III, Greater Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Phi III)

RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/35
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Alpha II, Greater Noida

1 BHK Flat
₹70.07 L - 83.92 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
2 BHK Duplex
₹3.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 668 - 3120 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Satpal Singh
Owner
1/8
5.3 kms away
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.47k/sq.ft
2443 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jesus and Mary Convent School- 1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida- 0.1 kmDelta 1 Metro Station- 2.7 ...+ More
Vijay Kumar
Owner
1/26
5.5 kms away
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.39k/sq.ft
3520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Somerville School- 0.1 kmKailash Hospital, Greater Noida- 0.1 kmDepot Station Metro Station- 2.7 kmBarbeque Nation...+ More
M
Migsun
1/29
5.5 kms away

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Eta II, Greater Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹48.46 L - 63.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.93 L
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 2.01 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.34 K/sq.ftSizes: 660 - 3520 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
Hardik Chauhan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1010 Sq.ft 2 BHK Duplex for sale in Ansal Golf Links 1 for Rs. 6500000
1.1 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
1010 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
JP International School | Best School in Greater Noida- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Phi III, Greater Noida

13,034
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.95%
Fall in last 1 Year
14,226
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.59%
Fall in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Phi III, Greater Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Shrivinayaka SVG Hightes
1 BHK Apartment
Phi III,Greater Noida
15.16 L-19.17 L

Popular Locality for sale around Phi III, Greater Noida

7,516
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.66%
Rise in last 1 Year
Phi II
1 people rated this locality
5
10,731
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.47%
Rise in last 1 Year
12,126
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.45%
Rise in last 1 Year
13,727
Avg. Price per sq.ft
46.37%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,698
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mitra Enclave
1 people rated this locality
4.25
19,306
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.1%
Fall in last 1 Year
35,634
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10,299
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.23%
Fall in last 1 Year
13,437
Avg. Price per sq.ft