Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 330

RERA Certified Projects in Sector PI, Greater Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
NW
North Wind Estates
+ 4 more
1/30
New Launch

3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector PI, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.16 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.98 K - 14 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2030
Updated
3w ago
ER
Edifice Reality
+ 2 more
1/23
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector PI, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr - 2.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.33 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030
Updated
3w ago
1H
100 Homes Reality
1/24
New Booking
Divyansh Green Heights
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.38k/sq.ft
2636 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupClub HouseEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
H&
Homez & Own
1/23
New Booking
Northwind Sanctuary
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.36k/sq.ft
1375 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
1H
100 Homes Reality
1/24
New Booking
Divyansh Green Heights
RERA
₹2.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.5k/sq.ft
2340 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantFire Fighting SystemLiftPower Backup
1H
100 Homes Reality
1/24
New Booking
Divyansh Green Heights
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.88k/sq.ft
1516 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseEarthquake ResistantFire Fighting System
1H
100 Homes Reality
1/24
New Booking
Divyansh Green Heights
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.38k/sq.ft
2636 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupEarthquake Resistant24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
1H
100 Homes Reality
1/24
New Booking
Divyansh Green Heights
RERA
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.91k/sq.ft
1632 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantFire Fighting System24*7 SecurityPower Backup

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector PI

Gallery Cover Pic of Northwind Sanctuary
₹2.27 Cr - 5.25 Cr
Northwind Sanctuary
North Wind Estates
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector PI, Greater Noida
NW
North Wind Estates
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SKA Estate
2.45 kmfrom
₹1.8 Cr - 2.34 Cr
SKA Estate
SKA Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Eta II, Greater Noida
SG
SKA Group
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco 7 Peaks Residences
2.87 kmfrom
₹2.16 Cr - 4.15 Cr
Eldeco 7 Peaks Residences
Eldeco Infrastructure & Properties Limited 
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Omicron 1A, Greater Noida
H&
Homez & Own
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Divyansh Green Heights
₹2.16 Cr - 3.75 Cr
Divyansh Green Heights
Divyansh Infraheight Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector PI, Greater Noida
ER
Edifice Reality
Seller + 2 more
DK
Dinesh Kumar
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
Unitech Cascades
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.06k/sq.ft
2475 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Depot Station Metro Station24*7 SecurityLift
SK
Sandeep Kumar
Locality Champion
1/32
Resale
Unitech Habitat
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.7k/sq.ft
1753 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark Facing24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
PB
Property Bazaar
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
Vocational Education White House Apartment
RERA
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.99k/sq.ft
1568 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyNatural LightClose to GNIDA Office Metro StationClose to JP Inter...+ More
YK
Yogesh Kumar
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
Unitech Habitat
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.98k/sq.ft
1707 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPet Friendly
Updated
3w ago
NG
Nitish Gupta
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
Northwind Sanctuary
RERA
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.49k/sq.ft
2839 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to AirportGated Community
NG
Nitish Gupta
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
Northwind Sanctuary
RERA
₹3.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.56k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Airport24*7 Security
NG
Nitish Gupta
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
Northwind Sanctuary
RERA
₹2.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.76k/sq.ft
1468 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Airport24*7 SecurityEarthquake Resistant
YK
Yogesh Kumar
1/34
Resale
Unitech Habitat
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.16k/sq.ft
2096 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPet FriendlyClub House
Updated
1d ago
V
Vishwa1239*
1/20
Resale
Unitech Cascades
RERA
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.29k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
Updated
2w ago
RS
Rajiv Singh
1/32
Resale
Unitech Habitat
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.29k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGymnasium
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector PI

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Golf Link
₹2.17 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Godrej Golf Link
by Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats
Jaypee Greens, Greater Noida
HA
Homes and Desire Consulting
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Kaveri City Centre
₹50.54 L - 85.02 L
Kaveri City Centre
by Kaveri Technobuild
Studio Studio Flat
Delta I, Greater Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of AWHO Gurjinder Vihar Phase IV
₹1.42 Cr - 1.68 Cr
AWHO Gurjinder Vihar Phase IV
by Army Welfare Housing Organisation
3, 4 BHK Flats
Chi I, Greater Noida
1H
100 Homes Reality
Seller
RS
Ravishanker Singh
1/29
Resale
Unitech Habitat
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.98k/sq.ft
1707 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to The Hope Hospital - Best Hospital in Greater Noida, UPClose to Depot Station Metro Station  ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
RC
Ramesh Chandra
1/28
Resale
Unitech Habitat
RERA
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.03k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationRecently RenovatedHigh Ceiling
VK
Vikas Kumar Daksh
1/23
Resale
Unitech Cascades
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.98k/sq.ft
1588 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Depot Station Metro StationChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
PK
Pankaj Kumar
1/25
Resale
Unitech Habitat
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.16k/sq.ft
2096 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantRecently Renovated
DK
Dinesh Kumar
Locality Champion
1/56
Verified
Resale
Unitech Habitat
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.16k/sq.ft
2096 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
V
Vishwa1239*
1/24
Resale
Unitech Habitat
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
1730 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Depot Station Metro StationDay Care CenterLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
V
Vishwa1239*
1/22
Resale
Unitech Habitat
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.77k/sq.ft
2096 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Depot Station Metro StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
RS
Rajiv Singh
1/31
Resale
Unitech Habitat
RERA
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.93k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityClub HouseLift
Updated
2w ago
RS
Rajiv Singh
1/33
Resale
Unitech Habitat
RERA
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.03k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClub House24*7 SecuritySwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
RS
Ravishanker Singh
1/20
Resale
Unitech Habitat
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
RS
Rajiv Singh
1/30
Resale
Unitech Habitat
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.74k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
SK
Sandeep Kumar
1/20
Resale
Unitech Habitat
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.16k/sq.ft
2096 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityClose to Depot Station Metro Station
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector PI, Greater Noida

Group Housing Society
7,870
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Delhi Police Housing Society
12,663
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pi I & II
7,971
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.96%
Fall in last 1 Year
Pi 2
9,378
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector PI, Greater Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Green Meadows
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Sector PI,Greater Noida
87.38 L-1.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Unitech Horizon
3 BHK Apartment
Sector PI,Greater Noida
1.07 Cr-1.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Divyansh Green Heights
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector PI,Greater Noida
2.16 Cr-3.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Residency Greens
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector PI,Greater Noida
2.74 Cr-3.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Unitech Habitat
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector PI,Greater Noida
1.01 Cr-2.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Parsvnath Platinum
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector PI,Greater Noida
94.18 L-1.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Purvanchal Silver City II
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector PI,Greater Noida
1.72 Cr-5.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Northwind Sanctuary
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector PI,Greater Noida