Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 296

RERA Certified Projects in Eachachhar, Greater Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
MP
MTGL PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 3 more
1/27
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in RHO I, Greater Noida

1 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr - 2.54 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.93 Cr - 3.55 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.27 Cr - 4.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2030
H&
Homez & Own
1/35
New Booking
Sobha Aurum
RERA
₹3.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.53k/sq.ft
2285 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
H&
Homez & Own
1/34
New Booking
Sobha Aurum
RERA
₹1.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.5k/sq.ft
1270 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
H&
Homez & Own
1/25
New Booking
Sobha Aurum
RERA
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.58k/sq.ft
958 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
AC
Anamika Chaturvedi
Locality Champion
1/20
Resale
Sobha Aurum
RERA
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionPet FriendlyClose to Grocery Store
Updated
6d ago
MP
MTGL PRIVATE LIMITED
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
Sobha Aurum
RERA
₹4.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.85k/sq.ft
1844 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Fortis Hospital | Gr.NoidaPower Backup24*7 Security
MP
MTGL PRIVATE LIMITED
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
Sobha Aurum
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.36k/sq.ft
1498 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Fortis Hospital | Gr.NoidaLiftEarthquake Resistant
MP
MTGL PRIVATE LIMITED
1/19
Resale
Sobha Aurum
RERA
₹3.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.06k/sq.ft
1828 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Fortis Hospital | Gr.NoidaGymnasiumEarthquake Resistant

Zero Brokerage Projects around Eachachhar

Gallery Cover Pic of Northwind Sanctuary
1.90 kmfrom
₹2.27 Cr - 5.25 Cr
Northwind Sanctuary
North Wind Estates
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector PI, Greater Noida
NW
North Wind Estates
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco 7 Peaks Residences
2.05 kmfrom
₹2.16 Cr - 4.15 Cr
Eldeco 7 Peaks Residences
Eldeco Infrastructure & Properties Limited 
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Omicron 1A, Greater Noida
SB
Shree Balaji Reality
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SKA Estate
3.59 kmfrom
₹1.8 Cr - 2.34 Cr
SKA Estate
SKA Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Eta II, Greater Noida
SG
SKA Group
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Aurum
0.36 kmfrom
₹1.38 Cr - 4.31 Cr
Sobha Aurum
Sobha Limited
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats RHO I, Greater Noida
MP
MTGL PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 3 more
MP
MTGL PRIVATE LIMITED
1/19
Resale
Sobha Aurum
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.5k/sq.ft
1256 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Fortis Hospital | Gr.NoidaPower Backup24*7 Security
MP
MTGL PRIVATE LIMITED
1/19
Resale
Sobha Aurum
RERA
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.42k/sq.ft
1445 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Fortis Hospital | Gr.NoidaPower Ba...+ More
MP
MTGL PRIVATE LIMITED
1/19
Resale
Sobha Aurum
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.99k/sq.ft
1477 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Fortis Hospital | Gr.NoidaPower BackupGated Commu...+ More
MP
MTGL PRIVATE LIMITED
1/19
Resale
Sobha Aurum
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.65k/sq.ft
1016 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Fortis Hospital | Gr.NoidaPower BackupEarthquake Resistant
MP
MTGL PRIVATE LIMITED
1/19
Resale
Sobha Aurum
RERA
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.61k/sq.ft
1504 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Fortis Hospital | Gr.NoidaPower BackupFire Fighting System
MP
MTGL PRIVATE LIMITED
1/19
Resale
Sobha Aurum
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.71k/sq.ft
1520 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
NW
North Wind Estates
+ 4 more
1/30
1.9 km away
New Launch

3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector PI, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.16 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.98 K - 14 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2030
Updated
3w ago
VI
Veer Infratech
+ 5 more
1/14
1.87 km away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Sigma III, Greater Noida

2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 4 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.51 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2030
Updated
1w ago
SR
Shivami Realtors
1/24
1.05 km away
Resale
Godrej Windsor At Godrej Golf Links
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.95k/sq.ft
1888 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyFresh ConstructionPet FriendlyHigh Ceiling
Updated
6d ago
SR
Shivami Realtors
1/19
1.05 km away
Resale
Godrej Windsor At Godrej Golf Links
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.66k/sq.ft
1788 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedHigh Ceiling
Updated
6d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Eachachhar

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Golf Link
₹2.17 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Godrej Golf Link
by Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats
Jaypee Greens, Greater Noida
HA
Homes and Desire Consulting
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kaveri City Centre
₹50.54 L - 85.02 L
Kaveri City Centre
by Kaveri Technobuild
Studio Studio Flat
Delta I, Greater Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of AWHO Gurjinder Vihar Phase IV
₹1.42 Cr - 1.68 Cr
AWHO Gurjinder Vihar Phase IV
by Army Welfare Housing Organisation
3, 4 BHK Flats
Chi I, Greater Noida
1H
100 Homes Reality
Seller
R
RealtyXpert
1/29
1.05 km away
Resale
Godrej Windsor At Godrej Golf Links
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.13k/sq.ft
1785 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
HA
Homes and Desire Consulting
+ 2 more
1/11
1.18 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Jaypee Greens, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr - 2.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
R
RealtyXpert
Play video
1/51
1.05 km away
Resale
Godrej Windsor At Godrej Golf Links
RERA
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.85k/sq.ft
1785 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaEarthquake Resistant
Updated
4w ago
SB
Shree Balaji Reality
+ 5 more
1/28
2.05 km away
New Launch

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Omicron 1A, Greater Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr - 2.46 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr - 3.56 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2030
R
RealtyXpert
Play video
1/50
1.05 km away
Resale
Godrej Windsor At Godrej Golf Links
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.42k/sq.ft
1888 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Fortis Hospital | Gr.NoidaPower BackupEarthquake Resistant
RS
Rajiv Singh
1/28
1.05 km away
Resale
Godrej Windsor At Godrej Golf Links
RERA
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.16k/sq.ft
2275 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to The Grand Venice MallPower Backup
A
Amanrathi221
1/26
1.49 km away
Verified
Resale
Gaurs Atulyam
RERA
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.08k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyPool FacingClose to Depot Station Metro StationClose to HOLY PUBLIC SCHOOL
R
RealtyXpert
Play video
1/30
1.25 km away
Verified
Resale
Godrej Evoke
RERA
₹5.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.06k/sq.ft
3550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
6d ago
ER
Edifice Reality
+ 2 more
1/23
1.54 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector PI, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr - 2.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.33 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030
Updated
3w ago
E
ECS
+ 1 more
1/28
2.21 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Jaypee Greens, Greater Noida

4 BHK Flat
₹12.5 Cr - 12.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2028
R
RealtyXpert
Play video
1/40
1.05 km away
Resale
Godrej Windsor At Godrej Golf Links
RERA
₹3.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.15k/sq.ft
1888 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater NoidaSwimm...+ More
Updated
6d ago
R
RealtyXpert
Play video
1/58
1.05 km away
Resale
Godrej Windsor At Godrej Golf Links
RERA
₹3.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.26k/sq.ft
1888 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater NoidaPower...+ More
Updated
6d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Eachachhar, Greater Noida

Group Housing Society
7,870
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Swarn Nagari
11,978
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.74%
Rise in last 1 Year
Block F
17,441
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.34%
Fall in last 1 Year
Block A
12,023
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.22%
Fall in last 1 Year
Amit Nagar
7,870
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.02%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Eachachhar, Greater Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Aurum
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
RHO I,Greater Noida
1.38 Cr-4.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Divyansh Green Heights
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector PI,Greater Noida
2.16 Cr-3.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Northwind Sanctuary
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector PI,Greater Noida
2.27 Cr-5.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shagun City Center
Studio Studio Apartment
Sector PI,Greater Noida
52.5 L-52.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Arden
2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sigma III,Greater Noida
2.3 Cr-4.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco 7 Peaks Residences
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Omicron 1A,Greater Noida
2.16 Cr-4.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Trecento Residencies A by Gaurs