Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 81

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Block C, Sector 105, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Block C? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Block C, Sector 105, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (895 sq.ft)
₹50 L
Shankar Vihar, Sector 104
2 BHK Flat (925 sq.ft)
₹56 L
Shankar Vihar, Sector 104
Godrej Meridien (817 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Sector 106, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (1855 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr
Panwala Khusropur, Sector 106
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Shastri Nagar Industrial Area, Sector 106
2 BHK Flat (1380 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Shastri Nagar Industrial Area, Sector 106
2 BHK Flat (1166 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Panwala Khusropur, Sector 106
2 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Panwala Khusropur, Sector 106
2 BHK Flat (1385 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Shastri Nagar Industrial Area, Sector 106
2 BHK Flat (580 sq.ft)
₹49.5 L
Shankar Vihar, Sector 104
...Read more
AJ
Abhinav Jha
1/22
0.83 km away
Verified
Resale
Perfect Zara Aavaas
RERA
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft
895 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingPower Backup
AJ
Abhinav Jha
1/22
0.83 km away
Verified
Resale
Perfect Zara Aavaas
RERA
₹56 L
Avg. price: ₹6.05k/sq.ft
925 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Gurugram Railway Station Bus StopClose to Metro StationClose to AirportGated Community
Updated
1w ago
GR
Grow Realty
+ 1 more
1/29
1.19 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sector 106, Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.72 Cr - 3.26 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.54k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
MI
Monarch Interio
Locality Champion
1/21
1.19 km away
Verified
Resale
Godrej Meridien
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.47k/sq.ft
1855 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
PH
Prop Hunters
Locality Champion
1/25
0.63 km away
Resale
Paras Dews
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
G
Gautam Singh
1/22
0.63 km away
Verified
Resale
Paras Dews
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.01k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Railway StationClose to Airport
Updated
3w ago
A
Akash
1/19
1.19 km away
Verified
Resale
Godrej Meridien
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.87k/sq.ft
1166 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/8
1.25 km away
New Booking
Agrante Vanmaya Premium Residences
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.71k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationPark Facing

Zero Brokerage Projects around Block C

Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
3.74 kmfrom
₹3.47 Cr - 7.94 Cr
BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
BPTP Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 102, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Tata Gurgaon Gateway
4.64 kmfrom
₹2.21 Cr - 3.82 Cr
Tata Gurgaon Gateway
Tata Realty and Infrastructure Limited
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Sector 112, Gurgaon
GR
Grow Realty
Seller
AJ
Abhinav Jha
1/22
0.83 km away
Verified
Resale
Perfect Zara Aavaas
RERA
₹49.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.53k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart Home
Updated
3w ago
KK
Kay Kay Homez
1/19
1.19 km away
Verified
Resale
Godrej Meridien
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.95k/sq.ft
1365 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/28
1.45 km away
Resale
Hero Homes
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.56k/sq.ft
1099 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
AS
AJAY SOLANKI
Locality Champion
1/35
1.19 km away
Verified
Resale
Godrej Meridien
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.47k/sq.ft
1366 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundNatural LightPool FacingClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
NA
Naveen Assoiates
1/16
0.63 km away
Resale
Paras Dews
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.39k/sq.ft
1303 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClub HouseGated Community
Updated
3d ago
SR
Shri Raman Bihari Estate
1/25
0.63 km away
Verified
Resale
Paras Dews
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.09k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
4w ago
SR
Shri Raman Bihari Estate
1/25
0.63 km away
Verified
Resale
Paras Dews
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.46k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
PS
Parth Sehrawat
1/24
0.62 km away
Verified
Resale
Paras Dews
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.75k/sq.ft
1385 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClub House
Updated
4w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Block C

Gallery Cover Pic of Tata Gurgaon Gateway
₹2.21 Cr - 3.82 Cr
Tata Gurgaon Gateway
by Tata Realty and Infrastructure Limited
2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 112, Gurgaon
GR
Grow Realty
Seller
JI
Jain Infra Group
1/16
0.63 km away
Resale
Paras Dews
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.02k/sq.ft
940 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to AirportClub House
Updated
4w ago
DR
DXP Realtors
Locality Champion
1/23
1.01 km away
Resale
Zara Aavaas 3
RERA
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹9.47k/sq.ft
581 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
Updated
3w ago
SK
Sonu Kumar
1/28
0.63 km away
Resale
Paras Dews
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.44k/sq.ft
946 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyClose to Airport24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
AK
Anit Kumar Tyagi
1/27
0.83 km away
Resale
Perfect Zara Aavaas
RERA
₹54 L
Avg. price: ₹6.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPool FacingClose to Gurugram Railway Station Bus StopSwimming Pool
DR
DSRA Real Estate
1/26
1.19 km away
New Booking
Godrej Meridien
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.91k/sq.ft
1366 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Global Foyer MallPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
KK
Kshitiz Kumar
1/13
1.19 km away
Resale
Godrej Meridien
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.3k/sq.ft
1366 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClub House
Updated
3w ago
AJ
Abhinav Jha
1/22
0.83 km away
Verified
Resale
Perfect Zara Aavaas
RERA
₹54 L
Avg. price: ₹5.84k/sq.ft
925 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingPower Backup
G
Gautam Singh
1/18
1.19 km away
Resale
Godrej Meridien
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.93k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Rion's Hospital | Best Ophthalmologist in Gurgaon | EYE Hospital in Gurgaon | Best Multi Special...+ More
Updated
4w ago
D
Dipender
1/14
1.19 km away
Resale
Godrej Meridien
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.58k/sq.ft
1365 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyVastu CompliantPark Facing
DI
Dreamkey Infra
1/19
1.19 km away
Resale
Godrej Meridien
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.98k/sq.ft
2002 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPool Facing
Updated
4d ago
DI
Dreamkey Infra
1/20
0.63 km away
Resale
Paras Dews
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.55k/sq.ft
1385 sq.ft
Updated
4d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Block C, Gurgaon

Ratan Vihar
1 people rated this locality
4.75
9,063
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13,794
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
13,901
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,460
Avg. Price per sq.ft
43%
Rise in last 1 Year
11,771
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.72%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Block C, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Elan The Presidential
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 106,Gurgaon
5.11 Cr-14.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MRG Crown
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 106,Gurgaon
1.88 Cr-2.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Homecraft Sanctury
3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 105,Gurgaon
2.5 Cr-3.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Whiteland Westin Residence
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 103,Gurgaon
6.42 Cr-10.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Agrante Vanmaya Premium Residences
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 106,Gurgaon
1.92 Cr-2.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha City
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 108,Gurgaon
2.76 Cr-5.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashika 104
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 104,Gurgaon
63.31 L-89.63 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Hero Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 104,Gurgaon
1.6 Cr-2.3 Cr