Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
No Properties

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Block M, DLF Colony, Sector 14, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Block M? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Block M)

DE
Deblina Estate
1/43
0.5 km away
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.58k/sq.ft
1155 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Salwan Public School, GurugramPower BackupGated Community
JP
J P Realtors
1/5
2.0 kms away
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Huda City Center Metro Station Bus StopClose to Delhi Public School Sushant Lok| Best School in Gurugram | Top ...+ More
JP
J P Realtors
1/14
2.1 kms away
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.73k/sq.ft
1688 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Huda City Center Metro Station Bus StopClose to Manav Rachna International SchoolClose to Airport24*7...+ More
SS
Shree Shyam Homz
1/29
3.9 kms away
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.23k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, GurugramClose to Grocery StorePrivate Garden/...+ More
SS
Shree Shyam Homz
1/29
3.9 kms away
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.75k/sq.ft
1345 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, GurugramClose to Grocery StoreClose to Manipa...+ More
SS
Shree Shyam Homz
1/29
3.9 kms away
₹1.64 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.7k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery StoreClose to Manipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, G...+ More
SS
Shree Shyam Homz
1/29
3.9 kms away
₹1.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.3k/sq.ft
1290 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, GurugramClose to Manipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, Gu...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Block M

Gallery Cover Pic of Central Park Resorts
5.10 kmfrom
₹3.69 Cr - 11.55 Cr
Central Park Resorts
Central Park
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 48, Gurgaon
BI
Brand I Realty
Seller
SS
Shree Shyam Homz
1/29
3.9 kms away
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.52k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingRecently RenovatedHigh CeilingCorner Property
SS
Shree Shyam Homz
1/29
3.9 kms away
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Manipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, GurugramClose to Gurugr...+ More
SS
Shree Shyam Homz
1/29
3.9 kms away
₹1.64 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.7k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Gurugram Railway Station Bus StopClose...+ More
SS
Shree Shyam Homz
1/29
3.9 kms away
₹1.64 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.16k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
SS
Shree Shyam Homz
1/29
3.9 kms away
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.23k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingBachelor FriendlyHigh CeilingPet Friendly
SS
Shree Shyam Homz
1/30
3.9 kms away
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.92k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
SS
Shree Shyam Homz
1/30
3.9 kms away
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.79k/sq.ft
1315 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Manipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, GurugramClose to Manipa...+ More
AS
Abhinav Sharma
1/11
4.1 kms away
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.07k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to HUDA City Centre Metro Station (B) Bus StopPower BackupGated Community
VY
Vikram Yadav
1/10
4.1 kms away
₹2.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.97k/sq.ft
1313 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
R
Rahul
1/26
4.4 kms away
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Paras Hospitals | Best Hospital in GurugramLift24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Block M

Gallery Cover Pic of Central Park Resorts
₹3.69 Cr - 11.55 Cr
Central Park Resorts
by Central Park
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 48, Gurgaon
BI
Brand I Realty
Seller
RG
Rosswell Group Realty
1/32
4.4 kms away
Verified
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.57k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Unicosmos School- 0.1 kmParas Hospitals | Best Hospital in Gurugram- 0.1 kmSector 42-43 Metro Station- 5.2 kmNaive...+ More
RG
Rosswell Group Realty
1/12
4.4 kms away
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.0k/sq.ft
1105 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Unicosmos School- 0.1 kmParas Hospitals | Best Hospital in Gurugram- 0.1 kmSector 42-43 Metro Station- 5.1 kmNaive...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Block M, Gurgaon

15,809
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11,816
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.21%
Fall in last 1 Year
12,848
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,108
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.78%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Block M, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Alpha Corp Sky1
3.5 BHK Apartment
Sector 15,Gurgaon
4.63 Cr-7.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ameya Sapphire Residences
3 BHK Apartment
Patel Nagar,Gurgaon
3.95 Cr-3.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Birla Arika
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 31,Gurgaon
12.31 Cr-16.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashika Green Square
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 99A,Gurgaon
33.47 L-33.84 L
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Altitude
4.5 BHK Apartment
Sector 65,Gurgaon
8.82 Cr-10.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Whiteland Westin Residence
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 103,Gurgaon
6.42 Cr-10.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF Privana
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 77,Gurgaon
7.35 Cr-7.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganga Tathastu 35
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 35,Gurgaon
48.55 L-48.55 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Birla Navya Gurugram
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Golf Course Extension Road, Gurgaon