Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
No Properties

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Block R, New Palam Vihar Phase 1, Sector 110, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Block R? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Block R)

SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
+ 1 more
1/18
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 102

2 BHK Flat
₹3.47 Cr - 3.48 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.16 Cr - 5.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21 K - 32.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 1653 - 2463 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2032
AR
Arora Realty Solutions
1/22
1.0 km away
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.2k/sq.ft
1366 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Delhi Public School
SS
Shree Shyam Homz
1/44
1.1 kms away
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.47k/sq.ft
1565 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SCR Public School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, Gurugram- 0.1 kmIffco Chowk Metro Station- 10.7 kmOM Sweets, Palam...+ More
SS
Shree Shyam Homz
1/29
1.1 kms away
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.23k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, GurugramClose to Grocery StorePrivate Garden/TerraceVastu Compliant
SS
Shree Shyam Homz
1/29
1.1 kms away
₹1.87 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.83k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionFalse Ceiling
SS
Shree Shyam Homz
1/29
1.1 kms away
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.75k/sq.ft
1345 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, GurugramClose to Grocery StoreClose to Manipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, GurugramClos...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Block R

Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
4.85 kmfrom
₹3.47 Cr - 7.94 Cr
BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
BPTP Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 102, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bestech Park View Residency
1.14 kmfrom
₹1.87 Cr - 2.54 Cr
Bestech Park View Residency
Bestech India Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Palam Vihar, Gurgaon
GR
Galaxy realty consulting
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Elise
6.33 kmfrom
₹1.67 Cr - 4.19 Cr
Lotus Elise
Lotus Realtech Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses Sector 99, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller
SS
Shree Shyam Homz
1/29
1.1 kms away
₹1.64 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.7k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery StoreClose to Manipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, GurugramClose to Gurugram Railway Stat...+ More
SS
Shree Shyam Homz
1/29
1.1 kms away
₹1.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.3k/sq.ft
1290 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, GurugramClose to Manipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, GurugramC...+ More
GR
Galaxy realty consulting
1/16
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Palam Vihar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.36 Cr - 2.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1415 - 1920 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2010
SS
Shree Shyam Homz
1/30
1.1 kms away
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.92k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
SS
Shree Shyam Homz
1/30
1.1 kms away
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.79k/sq.ft
1315 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Manipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, GurugramClose to Manipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, GurugramClos...+ More
SS
Shree Shyam Homz
1/29
1.1 kms away
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.23k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingBachelor FriendlyHigh CeilingPet Friendly
SS
Shree Shyam Homz
1/29
1.1 kms away
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.52k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingRecently RenovatedHigh CeilingCorner Property
SS
Shree Shyam Homz
1/29
1.1 kms away
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Manipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, GurugramClose to Gurugram Railway Station Bus StopClose to ...+ More
SS
Shree Shyam Homz
1/29
1.1 kms away
₹1.64 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.7k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Gurugram Railway Station Bus StopClose to Manipal ...+ More
SS
Shree Shyam Homz
1/29
1.1 kms away
₹1.64 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.16k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery StoreClose to Manipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, GurugramClose to Manipal Hospital, Pal...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Block R

Gallery Cover Pic of Bestech Park View Residency
₹1.87 Cr - 2.54 Cr
Bestech Park View Residency
by Bestech India Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Palam Vihar, Gurgaon
GR
Galaxy realty consulting
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Elise
₹1.67 Cr - 4.19 Cr
Lotus Elise
by Lotus Realtech Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Sector 99, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller
SS
Shree Shyam Homz
1/27
1.1 kms away
₹1.81 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.31k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Block R, Gurgaon

Nihali Colony
9,141
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block A
7,377
Avg. Price per sq.ft
New Palam Vihar Phase 1
12,320
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.28%
Fall in last 1 Year
New Palam Vihar Phase 2
17,010
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
Block G
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Block R, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Sanctuary 105
3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 105,Gurgaon
2.19 Cr-3.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Homecraft Sanctury
3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 105,Gurgaon
2.5 Cr-4.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Downtown
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 109,Gurgaon
7.61 Cr-9.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha City
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 108,Gurgaon
2.76 Cr-5.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Agrante Vanmaya Premium Residences
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 106,Gurgaon
1.92 Cr-2.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Strada
1 BHK Apartment
Sector 106,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Experion Windchants
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 112,Gurgaon
4.05 Cr-14.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Elan The Presidential
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 106,Gurgaon
5.11 Cr-14.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MRG Crown