Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
No Properties

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Sector 49, Gurgaon - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Sector 49? Housing.com offers 12+ 2 BHK Flats & 1+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 132+ New Projects, 195+ Resale Properties and 3+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Sector 49. ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 49)

ER
Edha Realtech LLP
+ 4 more
1/19
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 67, Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹2.33 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.67 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.11 Cr - 3.48 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹4.35 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18 K/sq.ftSizes: 1296 - 2740 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
MI
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
1/27
3.6 kms away

2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Nurpur Jharsa, Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.44 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 1192 - 1478 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2022
SJ
Shree Ji Homes
1/27
0.7 km away
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightPark FacingPet Friendly
SS
S S Properties
1/28
0.8 km away
Verified
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.59k/sq.ft
1796 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPet FriendlyHigh Ceiling
SB
Sameer Bansal
1/26
1.0 km away
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.93k/sq.ft
2430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPool FacingClose to Grocery StoreLift
AE
Ashley Estate
+ 1 more
1/15
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 66, Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹2.25 Cr - 2.4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.52 Cr - 7.2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4 Cr - 7.71 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹6.99 Cr - 9.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.5 K - ₹20 K/sq.ftSizes: 1125 - 5250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2018
AL
ARS LANDBASE
1/28
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 65, Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹2.26 Cr - 2.43 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.28 Cr - 3.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 1261 - 2054 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
SS
Sand Sky Estates
1/14
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.11k/sq.ft
1516 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftClub House

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 49

Gallery Cover Pic of Ireo The Corridors
3.10 kmfrom
₹2.33 Cr - 4.93 Cr
Ireo The Corridors
IREO Developers
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Sector 67, Gurgaon
PL
Propcruise landbase pvt ltd
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar MGF The Palm Drive
1.21 kmfrom
₹2.25 Cr - 9.71 Cr
Emaar MGF The Palm Drive
Emaar India
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 66, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Skycity
1.34 kmfrom
₹2.26 Cr - 3.68 Cr
M3M Skycity
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 65, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Unitech Fresco
1.60 kmfrom
₹2.1 Cr - 2.95 Cr
Unitech Fresco
Unitech Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 50, Gurgaon
RA
Rizin Advisory
Seller
UF
URBAN FLAT
1/22
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.91k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lotus Valley International School, Gurgaon- 0.1 kmPark Hospital- 0.1 kmSector 55-56 Metro Station- 6.6 kmFLIGHT OF...+ More
SS
S S Properties
1/20
1.3 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.13k/sq.ft
1516 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower BackupUtility Shops
UF
URBAN FLAT
1/26
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.87k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
SH
Shake Hand Associates
1/28
1.4 kms away
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.45k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseSwimming PoolSpa/Sauna/Steam
SD
Shri Deva Property
1/26
1.5 kms away
Verified
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.4k/sq.ft
1755 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityClub HousePower BackupClose to Airport
I
Info.gurgaonhomz
1/9
1.5 kms away
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.64k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner PropertyPower Backup
M
Manish
1/26
1.6 kms away
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyRecently RenovatedLift
SS
S S Properties
1/27
1.6 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Sector 55-56 Metro StationLiftPower Backup
M
Manish
1/26
1.6 kms away
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.36k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner PropertyVastu Compliant
JP
Jyoti Properties
1/21
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.46k/sq.ft
1516 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lotus Valley International School, Gurgaon- 0.1 kmPark Hospital- 0.1 kmSector 55-56 Metro...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 49

Gallery Cover Pic of Ireo The Corridors
₹2.33 Cr - 4.93 Cr
Ireo The Corridors
by IREO Developers
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 67, Gurgaon
PL
Propcruise landbase pvt ltd
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar MGF The Palm Drive
₹2.25 Cr - 9.71 Cr
Emaar MGF The Palm Drive
by Emaar India
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Sector 66, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Skycity
₹2.26 Cr - 3.68 Cr
M3M Skycity
by M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 65, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller
AG
Alok Gurgaon Homz
1/8
1.7 kms away
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.24k/sq.ft
1369 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyPool FacingClose to Metro Station
HS
Homz Solutions
1/20
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.02k/sq.ft
1261 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 49, Gurgaon

13,434
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
12,657
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.35%
Rise in last 1 Year
14,273
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.3%
Rise in last 1 Year
13,070
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.39%
Rise in last 1 Year
12,657
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.35%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 49, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Petals
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 49,Gurgaon
3.13 Cr-7.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vatika City
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 49,Gurgaon
1.84 Cr-4.05 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Uppal Southend
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 49,Gurgaon
1.56 Cr-5.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of AWHO Sispal Vihar
1 RK, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 49,Gurgaon
26.46 L-3.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bestech Park View City 2
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 49,Gurgaon
3.45 Cr-8.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe The Nile
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 49,Gurgaon
3.68 Cr-3.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Satya Element One
1 BHK Apartment
Sector 49,Gurgaon
85.7 L-85.7 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Elan The Statement
4 BHK Penthouse,Apartment
Sector 49,Gurgaon
7.79 Cr-11.62 Cr