Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 13 of 13

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Block C, Sector 43, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
SR
Skytree Realtech
1/8
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.65 L/sq.mt
86 sq.mt
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Sushant Lok| Best School in Gurugram | Top school in Gurugram- 0.1 kmParas Hospita...+ More
Updated
5d ago
SR
Skytree Realtech
1/6
Resale
₹6.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.54 L/sq.mt
135 sq.mt
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
B
Bettergainsrealty
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹10.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.58 L/sq.yd
300 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Unicosmos School- 0.1 kmParas Hospitals | Best Hospital in Gurugram- 2.3 kmHuda City Centre Metro...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AA
Abhinav Arora
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹16.57 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.3 L/sq.yd
502 sq.yd
Locality Champion
1/2
Resale
₹9.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.2 L/sq.mt
220 sq.mt
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Unicosmos School- 0.1 kmParas Hospitals | Best Hospital in Gurugram- 1.2 kmSector 42-43 Metro Sta...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AY
Ashok Yadav
Locality Champion
1/2
Resale
₹8.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.77 L/sq.mt
171 sq.mt
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
K
Kartik
1/3
Resale
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.25k/sq.ft
2367 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Sushant Lok| Best School in Gurugram | Top school in Gurugram- 0.1 kmParas Hospitals | Best Hospital in Gurugram...+ More
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Block C

Residential Lands for Sale in Uppal Southend
5.96 kmfrom
₹1.56 Cr - 5.94 Cr
Uppal Southend
The Uppal Group
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Flats Sector 49, Gurgaon
RR
Royal realty consulting
Seller + 2 more
BI
BIGBOSS INFRA SOLUTION
1/4
Verified
Resale
₹9.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.54k/sq.ft
3078 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BI
BIGBOSS INFRA SOLUTION
1/4
Verified
Resale
₹9.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.57k/sq.ft
3078 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BI
BIGBOSS INFRA SOLUTION
1/4
Verified
Resale
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.13 L/sq.mt
240 sq.mt
Resale
₹10.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.65k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Karan
Owner
1/3
Resale
Ansal Sushant Lok I by Ansal Buildwell Limited
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹71.43k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago