Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 66

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Pratap Nagar, Sector 8, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
SN
S N DREAM HOMES TINKKU BHIWANI
Locality Champion
1/11
0.75 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.16k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Updated
4d ago
SN
S N DREAM HOMES TINKKU BHIWANI
Locality Champion
1/28
0.75 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.8k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSmart Home
Updated
4d ago
SN
S N DREAM HOMES TINKKU BHIWANI
Locality Champion
1/9
0.75 km away
Resale
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedCorner PropertyPark FacingGood Cross ventilation
Updated
4d ago
SN
S N DREAM HOMES TINKKU BHIWANI
Locality Champion
1/14
0.75 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.55k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
4d ago
SN
S N DREAM HOMES TINKKU BHIWANI
Locality Champion
1/11
0.75 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.83k/sq.ft
1520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantRecently RenovatedHigh CeilingFresh Construction
Updated
4d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Pratap Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Bargainer Homes Luxury Floor
4.47 kmfrom
₹2.7 Cr - 6.0 Cr
Bargainer Homes Luxury Floor
Bargainer Propmart
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors Sector 41, Gurgaon
BP
Bargainer Propmart
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunder Homes Luxury Floors South City 1
4.47 kmfrom
₹3.85 Cr
Sunder Homes Luxury Floors South City 1
Sunder Homes
4 BHK Builder Floor Sector 41, Gurgaon
SH
Sunder Homes
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of Bargainer Greenwood Luxurious Floor
4.77 kmfrom
₹2.75 Cr - 6.0 Cr
Bargainer Greenwood Luxurious Floor
Bargainer Propmart
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors Sector 45, Gurgaon
BP
Bargainer Propmart
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunder Homes Luxury Floors Sector 47
4.85 kmfrom
₹3.2 Cr
Sunder Homes Luxury Floors Sector 47
Sunder Homes
3 BHK Builder Floor Sector 47, Gurgaon
SH
Sunder Homes
Agent
SN
S N DREAM HOMES TINKKU BHIWANI
Locality Champion
1/14
0.75 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Updated
4d ago
BH
Bright Homes
Locality Champion
1/10
0.8 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.76k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundNatural LightPet FriendlyVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
RG
Realty Gems
Locality Champion
1/16
1.34 km away
New Booking
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.92k/sq.ft
2655 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
RG
Realty Gems
Locality Champion
1/7
0.75 km away
New Booking
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.67k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationUtility ShopsCommunity HallEarthquake Resistant
SD
Sunil Dhillon
Play video
1/11
0.75 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.22k/sq.ft
2228 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh Construction24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
2w ago
IS
Ishwar Singh
Locality Champion
1/9
1.14 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionFalse CeilingClose to Grocery Store

Ready to Move Projects around Pratap Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Bargainer Homes Luxury Floor
₹2.7 Cr - 6.0 Cr
Bargainer Homes Luxury Floor
by Bargainer Propmart
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 41, Gurgaon
BP
Bargainer Propmart
Agent
₹3.85 Cr
Sunder Homes Luxury Floors South City 1
by Sunder Homes
4 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 41, Gurgaon
SH
Sunder Homes
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of Bargainer Greenwood Luxurious Floor
₹2.75 Cr - 6.0 Cr
Bargainer Greenwood Luxurious Floor
by Bargainer Propmart
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 45, Gurgaon
BP
Bargainer Propmart
Agent
IS
Ishwar Singh
Locality Champion
1/18
0.91 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.31k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedClose to Sector-4 Police Station Bus StopClose to...+ More
Updated
1d ago
TB
Tanishq Builders And Developers
Locality Champion
1/16
0.73 km away
New Booking
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingClose to Grocery StoreLift
NB
Naveen Bisharwal
1/9
0.75 km away
New Booking
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Railway Station
TB
Tanishq Builders And Developers
Locality Champion
1/16
0.73 km away
New Booking
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingLift24*7 Security
NB
Naveen Bisharwal
1/12
0.75 km away
New Booking
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.97k/sq.ft
1254 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
TB
Tanishq Builders And Developers
Locality Champion
1/15
0.73 km away
New Booking
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingLift24*7 Security
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Pratap Nagar, Gurgaon

10,864
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,503
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19,516
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14,783
Avg. Price per sq.ft
43.08%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Pratap Nagar, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Surendra Homes Sector 7
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 7,Gurgaon
2.5 Cr-2.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Habitat
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 3,Gurgaon
1.0 Cr-1.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ameya Sapphire Residences
3 BHK Apartment
Patel Nagar,Gurgaon
3.95 Cr-3.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Alpha Corp Sky1
3.5 BHK Apartment
Sector 15,Gurgaon
4.63 Cr-7.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Levante Residences
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Sector 104,Gurgaon
3.25 Cr-5.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hero The Palatial
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 104,Gurgaon
4.11 Cr-5.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hero Homes Tower 8
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 104,Gurgaon
3.74 Cr-4.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Whiteland Urban Resort
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 103,Gurgaon
5.61 Cr-9.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Landmark Skyvue
3, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 103,Gurgaon
5.11 Cr-6.88 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej 103
3, 4 BHK Apartments