Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
No Properties

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Sector 8, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 8)

AE
AHUJA ESTATE AND BUILDERS
1/9
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Builder Floors in Sector 23

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.25 Cr - 2.9 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹3.77 Cr - 5.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 1836 - 4680 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2023

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 8

Gallery Cover Pic of Bargainer Homes Luxury Floor
4.38 kmfrom
₹2.7 Cr - 6.0 Cr
Bargainer Homes Luxury Floor
Bargainer Propmart
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors Sector 41, Gurgaon
BP
Bargainer Propmart
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of Vohra Luxury Builder Floors 7
4.38 kmfrom
₹2.75 Cr - 4.25 Cr
Vohra Luxury Builder Floors 7
Vohra Estate
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors Sector 41, Gurgaon
VE
Vohra Estate Amit Vohra
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of Bargainer Ultra Modern Floor
4.54 kmfrom
₹2.5 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Bargainer Ultra Modern Floor
Bargainer Propmart
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors Sector 46, Gurgaon
BP
Bargainer Propmart
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of Today Developer 5
5.38 kmfrom
₹2.8 Cr - 7.0 Cr
Today Developer 5
Today Finance And Developers
3, 4 BHK Flat,Builder Floors Sushant Lok Phase 1, Gurgaon
BP
Bargainer Propmart
Agent

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 8

Gallery Cover Pic of Bargainer Homes Luxury Floor
₹2.7 Cr - 6.0 Cr
Bargainer Homes Luxury Floor
by Bargainer Propmart
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 41, Gurgaon
BP
Bargainer Propmart
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of Vohra Luxury Builder Floors 7
₹2.75 Cr - 4.25 Cr
Vohra Luxury Builder Floors 7
by Vohra Estate
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 41, Gurgaon
VE
Vohra Estate Amit Vohra
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of Bargainer Ultra Modern Floor
₹2.5 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Bargainer Ultra Modern Floor
by Bargainer Propmart
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 46, Gurgaon
BP
Bargainer Propmart
Agent
BH
Bright Homes
1/14
1.3 kms away
Verified
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.63k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
M. M. Public School- 0.1 kmEye-Q Super-Speciality Eye Hospitals- 0.1 kmIffco Chowk Metro Station-...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 8, Gurgaon

Arjun Nagar
14,783
Avg. Price per sq.ft
43.08%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ram Nagar
19,516
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Manohar Nagar
9,503
Avg. Price per sq.ft
New Basti
10,864
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pratap Nagar
5 people rated this locality
4.44
15,050
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 8, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Surendra Homes Sector 7
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 7,Gurgaon
2.5 Cr-2.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Habitat
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 3,Gurgaon
1.0 Cr-1.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ameya Sapphire Residences
3 BHK Apartment
Patel Nagar,Gurgaon
3.95 Cr-3.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Alpha Corp Sky1
3.5 BHK Apartment
Sector 15,Gurgaon
4.63 Cr-7.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Whiteland Urban Resort
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 103,Gurgaon
5.61 Cr-9.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej 103
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 103,Gurgaon
3.59 Cr-6.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Landmark Skyvue
3, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 103,Gurgaon
5.11 Cr-6.88 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashika Green Square
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 99A,Gurgaon
33.47 L-33.84 L
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Antalya Hills
2, 2.5, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 79,Gurgaon
1.54 Cr-2.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Whiteland Westin Residence
3, 4 BHK Apartments