Reset filters
Last Updated: May 4, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Independent Houses for Sale in Chanderlok, DLF Phase 4, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Chanderlok? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Chanderlok, DLF Phase 4, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
12 BHK Independent House (3240 sq.ft)
₹27.0 Cr
Chanderlok, DLF Phase 4
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Chanderlok)

LR
Limitless Realty Group
1/17
0.5 km away
₹11.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹46.47k/sq.ft
2367 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
LR
Limitless Realty Group
1/24
0.9 km away
₹26.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹91.42k/sq.ft
2844 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingSmart HomePower BackupGated Community
ME
MARWAHA ENTERPRISES
1/8
1.0 km away
RERA
₹24.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹49.38k/sq.ft
4860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark Facing
AR
Anand Realtech
1/12
1.1 kms away
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.88k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to CyberHubLift
SR
Skytree Realtech
1/17
1.1 kms away
Verified
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.44k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to M.G. Road Metro Station Bus StopClose to CyberHubPower Backup24*7 Security
LR
Limitless Realty Group
1/32
1.4 kms away
₹12.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹54.01k/sq.ft
2268 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyPower BackupGated Community
S
Sryadav9337
1/10
1.5 kms away
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹52.31k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Max Hospital GurugramClose to HUDA City Centre Metro Station (B) ...+ More
B
Bettergainsrealty
1/9
1.5 kms away
₹14.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.58k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Phase 2 Metro StationLift
SR
Skytree Realtech
1/10
1.6 kms away
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.52k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to CyberHubClose to Indira Gandhi International AirportGolf Course24*7 Sec...+ More
B
Bettergainsrealty
1/26
1.6 kms away
₹15.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.5k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Phase 1 Metro ...+ More
B
Bettergainsrealty
1/20
1.6 kms away
₹6.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.94k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Airport
LR
Limitless Realty Group
1/26
1.7 kms away
₹25.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹55.56k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
LR
Limitless Realty Group
1/25
1.8 kms away
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.75k/sq.ft
2313 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingPower Backup24*7 Security
Shishir K
Owner
1/9
2.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹7.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹44.44k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
K.R.Mangalam World School- 0.6 kmFortis Memorial Research Institute, Gurugram- 0.1 kmMillennium City Centre Gurugram Me...+ More
AR
Anand Realtech
1/12
2.1 kms away
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.06k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedClose to Grocery StoreClose to HUDA City Centre M...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Chanderlok, Gurgaon

Garden Villas,Block C2
22,802
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.93%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Chanderlok, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Central Avenue
3, 3.5, 4.5, 5 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Sector 33,Gurgaon
4.57 Cr-14.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Mansion
2, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 113,Gurgaon
3.28 Cr-13.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Whiteland The Aspen
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 76,Gurgaon
3.92 Cr-19.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Experion Windchants
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 112,Gurgaon
4.05 Cr-14.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra Luminare
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Sector 59,Gurgaon
5.93 Cr-14.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Elan The Presidential
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 106,Gurgaon
5.11 Cr-14.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M2K Olive Green Floors
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 104,Gurgaon
1.61 Cr-1.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M ST Andrews
4, 4.5, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 113,Gurgaon
7.37 Cr-20.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kashish Manor One
1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Villas
Sector 111,Gurgaon