Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
No Properties

Resale properties in Daulatabad, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Daulatabad)

EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
1/12
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 106

4 BHK Flat
₹10.45 Cr - 11.48 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹17.88 Cr - 19.93 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹13.45 Cr - 14.58 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹23.44 Cr - 25.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 4223 - 10347 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2032
KH
Khushi Housing pvt ltd
+ 7 more
1/32
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 106

3 BHK Flat
₹5.11 Cr - 5.13 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹7.99 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.83 Cr - 6.87 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹10.97 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8 Cr - 8.78 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹14.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹38.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 1347 - 3802 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
AL
ARS LANDBASE
+ 3 more
1/28
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 103

3 BHK Flat
₹6.42 Cr - 7.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹9 Cr - 10.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24 K/sq.ftSizes: 2673 - 4328 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
+ 2 more
1/15
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 103

3 BHK Flat
₹5.61 Cr - 6.6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.85 Cr - 9.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 2500 - 4328 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2031
KH
Khushi Housing pvt ltd
+ 3 more
1/20
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 104

3 BHK Flat
₹4.55 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 1446 - 1808 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 3 more
1/37
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sector 104

3 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr - 3.33 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.86 Cr - 4.54 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹5.01 Cr - 5.16 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 2180 - 3565 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2032
MP
MAAI Property Care
+ 4 more
1/19
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 102

3 BHK Flat
₹3.85 Cr - 4.04 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 2375 - 3295 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
+ 1 more
1/18
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 102

2 BHK Flat
₹3.47 Cr - 3.48 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.16 Cr - 5.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21 K/sq.ftSizes: 1653 - 2463 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2032

Zero Brokerage Projects around Daulatabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Elan The Emperor
0.65 kmfrom
₹10.45 Cr - 25.61 Cr
Elan The Emperor
Elan Group Builders
4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Sector 106, Gurgaon
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Elan The Presidential
0.81 kmfrom
₹5.11 Cr - 14.59 Cr
Elan The Presidential
Elan Group Builders
3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Sector 106, Gurgaon
KH
Khushi Housing pvt ltd
Seller + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Whiteland Westin Residence
0.92 kmfrom
₹6.42 Cr - 10.39 Cr
Whiteland Westin Residence
Whiteland Corporation Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 103, Gurgaon
AS
Axiom Services
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Whiteland Urban Resort
1.01 kmfrom
₹5.61 Cr - 9.71 Cr
Whiteland Urban Resort
Whiteland Corporation Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 103, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller + 2 more
AS
Axiom Services
1/15
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 102

3 BHK Flat
₹4.36 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹4.32 Cr - 4.78 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.2 Cr - 6.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16 K/sq.ftSizes: 2700 - 3900 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
+ 9 more
1/17
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Sector 37D

3 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 1800 - 2200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2032
RR
Royal realty consulting
+ 2 more
1/44
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 99A

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1550 - 2352 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2022
AI
ATS Infrastructure Limited
1/17
1.4 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 109

3 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.8 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.3 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.33 K - 17.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1745 - 4800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
GP
Global Proptech
1/27
0.4 km away
Verified
RERA
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.98k/sq.ft
2002 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Euro International School, Sector- 109.- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, Gurugram- 0.1 kmYas...+ More
GP
Ganesh Properties
1/19
0.4 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.28k/sq.ft
1366 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantHigh CeilingPet Friendly

Ready to Move Projects around Daulatabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Pareena Coban Residences
₹1.92 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Pareena Coban Residences
by Pareena Infrastructures Pvt. Ltd.
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 99A, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha International City
₹11.48 Cr - 26.74 Cr
Sobha International City
by Sobha Limited
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Sector 109, Gurgaon
BI
Boom India Real Estate
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in QVC G99
₹5.33 Cr - 14.46 Cr
QVC G99
by QVC Realty Co. Limited
Residential Plots
Sector 99, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
AS
AJAY SOLANKI
1/30
0.4 km away
Verified
RERA
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.36k/sq.ft
1855 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Delhi Public SchoolFresh Construction
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Daulatabad, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Whiteland Westin Residence
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 103,Gurgaon
6.42 Cr-10.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Agrante Vanmaya Premium Residences
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 106,Gurgaon
1.92 Cr-2.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Elan The Presidential
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 106,Gurgaon
5.11 Cr-14.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MRG Crown
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 106,Gurgaon
1.88 Cr-2.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Chintamani
3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Sector 103,Gurgaon
2.25 Cr-6.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Riviera At AIPL Lakecity
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 103,Gurgaon
3.28 Cr-5.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Altus
Studio, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Sector 106,Gurgaon
1.61 Cr-9.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Elan The Emperor
4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 106,Gurgaon
10.45 Cr-25.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Vrikshya
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 103,Gurgaon
3.43 Cr-6.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Whiteland Urban Resort
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 103,Gurgaon
5.61 Cr-9.71 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Daulatabad, Gurgaon

Sector 103
1 people rated this locality
4
11,857
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.56%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 106
15,141
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.45%
Rise in last 1 Year