0 -
40L
0
40L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon under 40 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
D
DLF
1/11

1, 2 BHK Flats in DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon

1 BHK Flat
₹11.25 L - 20.25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹24.75 L - 42.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2009

Nearby Properties Around (DLF Phase 2)

AR
Ambey Rani Developers Pvt Ltd
1/4
2.8 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Sector 17, Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹25 L - 28 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 650 - 750 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2016
Bhanu Pratap
Owner
5.2 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Maurya School | Best School In Palam Vihar | Top School in Palam Vihar- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital- 0.1 kmIffco Chowk M...+ More
Dinesh Arora
Owner
1/4
5.4 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Maurya School | Best School In Palam Vihar | Top School in Palam Vihar- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, Gurugram- 0...+ More
Sagar
Owner
1/4
5.7 kms away
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.55k/sq.ft
220 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SCR Public School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, Gurugram- 0.1 kmIffco Chowk Metro Station- 7.8 km32nd Aven...+ More
Kush
Owner
1/24
5.8 kms away
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.34k/sq.ft
473 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GD GOENKA SIGNATURE SCHOOL- 3 kmVardaan Hospital & Trauma Centre- 5.5 kmSector 55-56 Metro Station- 21.4 kmShivam ...+ More
Monu Pawaria
Owner
1/2
6.7 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Euro International School, Sector- 109.- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, Gurugram- 0.1 kmYashobhoomi Dwarka Sector...+ More
Karmvir Janghu
1/19
6.7 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.69k/sq.ft
258 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantRecently Renovated
AD
ALD developer Gurgaon
1/8
7.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 110, Gurgaon

50 sq.yd Plot
₹13 L
100 sq.yd Plot
₹26 L
150 sq.yd Plot
₹39 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹52 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.89k/sq.ydPossession: Jun, 2025
SK
Shree Krishna Builder
6.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 3, Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹46.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 900 - 1100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2017
Rohan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 400 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in DLF Phase 4 for Rs. 1500000
1.6 kms away
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Sushant Lok | Best School in Gurgaon- 0.1 kmParas Hospitals, Gurgaon- 0.1 kmMG Road Metro Station- ...+ More
AMIT KUMAR
Owner
1062 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sector 22, Gurgaon
2.9 kms away
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.41k/sq.ft
1062 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Rotary Public School- 1 kmManipal Hospital- 0.1 kmCyber City Metro Station- 7 kmHIDE by Plan B- 0.1 km
Ajeet
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 23 for Rs. 2600000
4.6 kms away
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Maurya School | Best School In Palam Vihar | Top School in Palam Vihar- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital- 0.1 kmYashobhoomi D...+ More
Amit
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 20 Sq.ft 1 RK Independent House for sale in Sector 13 for Rs. 1350000
5.1 kms away
₹13.5 L
Avg. price: ₹67.5k/sq.ft
20 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nest Play School- sector 12- 0.1 kmEye-Q Super-Speciality Eye Hospitals- 0.1 kmIffco Chowk Metro Station- 7.4 km32...+ More
NK Pandit
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 460 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Palam Farms for Rs. 1900000
5.5 kms away
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
460 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Prudence Schools - Top & Best CBSE School in Dwarka, Delhi- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, Gurugram- 0.1 kmDwarka...+ More
Brijesh Kaushik
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 585 Sq.ft 1 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Palam Vihar for Rs. 2000000
5.6 kms away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.42k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Maurya School | Best School In Palam Vihar | Top School in Palam Vihar- 1.2 kmManipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, Gurugram- 0...+ More
Rashika Sharma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 622 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Palam Vihar for Rs. 1600000
5.6 kms away
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.57k/sq.ft
622 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Maurya School | Best School In Palam Vihar | Top School in Palam Vihar- 0.8 kmManipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, Gurugram- 0...+ More
Khandelwal.prateek
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 675 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Sector 12 for Rs. 4000000
6.0 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Crispin's Senior Secondary School- 0.4 kmCloudnine Hospital - Sector 14- 0.1 kmIffco Chowk Metro Station- 7 km  ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon

DLF Cyber City
10 people rated this locality
4.18
20,442
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.89%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 25
18,253
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.25%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of DLF Belvedere Park
3, 4 BHK Apartments
DLF Phase 2,Gurgaon
3.0 Cr-3.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF Oakwood Estate
3, 4 BHK Apartments
DLF Phase 2,Gurgaon
2.87 Cr-3.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF Chisholm Apartments
1, 2 BHK Apartments
DLF Phase 2,Gurgaon
11.25 L-42.75 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar MGF The Vilas
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
DLF Phase 2,Gurgaon
5.81 Cr-19.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vohra Estate 20
4 BHK Apartment
DLF Phase 2,Gurgaon
4.1 Cr-4.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bargainer Ultra Premium Floors
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
DLF Phase 2,Gurgaon
3.5 Cr-6.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raheja DLF City Floors
Property
DLF Phase 2,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Making Good Happen Floors
3.5 BHK Builder Floor
DLF Phase 2,Gurgaon
5.0 Cr-5.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dream Ultra Luxury Builder Floors