Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 28 of 28

Independent Houses for Sale in Garden Villas,Block C2, Sector 43, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Garden Villas,Block C2? Choose from 1+ Resale House and 1+ House from Owners in Garden Villas,Block C2. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Garden Villas,Block C2, Sector 43, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (1600 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr
Block C, Sector 43
5 BHK Independent House (4860 sq.ft)
₹24.0 Cr
DLF Phase 4, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent House (1600 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Block B, Sector 43
3 BHK Independent House (540 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Block B, Sushant Lok Phase 1
11 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹5.0 Cr
Block C, Sector 43
1 RK Independent House (650 sq.ft)
₹3.4 Cr
Block C, Sector 43
4 BHK Independent House (3450 sq.ft)
₹6.6 Cr
Block C, Sector 43
10 BHK Independent House (4000 sq.ft)
₹3.35 Cr
Block C, Sushant Lok Phase 1
3 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹6.65 Cr
Block F, DLF Phase 1
9 BHK Independent House (2430 sq.ft)
₹3.6 Cr
Block C, Sector 43
...Read more
AR
Anand Realtech
Locality Champion
1/12
0.75 km away
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.06k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedClose to Grocery StoreClose to HUDA City Centre M...+ More
Updated
6d ago
ME
MARWAHA ENTERPRISES
1/8
0.8 km away
Resale
Independent Floors At DLF City Phase IV
RERA
₹24.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹49.38k/sq.ft
4860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
AR
Anand Realtech
Locality Champion
1/12
1.13 km away
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.88k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to CyberHubLift
Updated
3d ago
VY
Vikram Yadav
Locality Champion
1/14
0.75 km away
Resale
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
S
Sryadav9337
Locality Champion
1/10
0.62 km away
Resale
Ansal Sushant Lok I
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹52.31k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Max Hospital GurugramClose to HUDA City Centre Metro Station (B) ...+ More
Updated
5d ago
RE
Royal Estate
Locality Champion
1/11
0.31 km away
Resale
₹6.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.13k/sq.ft
3450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to CyberHubGolf CourseEarthquake Resistant
B
Bettergainsrealty
Locality Champion
1/20
1 km away
Resale
DLF City Phase 1
₹6.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.94k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Airport
Updated
4d ago
RE
Royal Estate
Locality Champion
1/6
0.31 km away
Resale
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.81k/sq.ft
2430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClose to CyberHubClose to Huda City Centre Metro StationNatura...+ More
LR
Limitless Realty Group
1/24
0.77 km away
Resale
₹26.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹91.42k/sq.ft
2844 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingSmart HomePower BackupGated Community
Updated
3w ago
B
Bettergainsrealty
Locality Champion
1/26
1 km away
Resale
DLF City Phase 1
₹15.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.5k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Phase 1 Metro ...+ More
Updated
4d ago
LR
Limitless Realty Group
Play video
1/29
0.75 km away
Resale
₹8.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹46.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertySmart Home
Updated
3w ago
LR
Limitless Realty Group
1/26
1.47 km away
Resale
₹25.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹55.56k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
The Realty Crew
1/28
1 km away
Resale
DLF City Phase 1
₹16.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
8000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
4w ago
Lait Gambhir
Owner
1/14
0.83 km away
Resale
₹6.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.68k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Sushant Lok | Best School in Gurgaon- 2.8 kmParas Hospitals, Gurgaon- 0.1 kmHuda City Centre Metro ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Saurav Kumar
Owner
1/13
1.22 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.28k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
SS
Surender Singh
Gallery Cover Image of 9600 Sq.ft 12 BHK Independent House for sale in Sushant Lok Phase 1 for Rs. 170000000
0.84 km away
Resale
₹17.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.71k/sq.ft
9600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightGood Cross ventilationFalse Ceiling
Updated
2w ago
Kabir Gupta
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 4000 Sq.ft 1 RK Independent House for sale in Sector 43 for Rs. 28500000
Resale
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.13k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Unicosmos School- 0.1 kmParas Hospitals | Best Hospital in Gurugram- 0.1 kmSector 42-43 Metro Station- 5.3 kmNaive...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Nitish Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3762 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 43 for Rs. 70000000
0.87 km away
Resale
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.61k/sq.ft
3762 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shalom Hills International School- 2.4 kmParas Hospitals | Best Hospital in Gurugram- 0.1 kmSector 42-43 Metro Station-...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Akshya
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1600 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Sushant Lok Phase 1 for Rs. 35000000
0.97 km away
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.88k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Sushant Lok| Best School in Gurugram | Top school in Gurugram- 2.9 kmParas Hospitals | Best Hospital in ...+ More
Updated
6d ago
Sunil Gupta
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 4000 Sq.ft 1 RK Independent House for sale in Sector 29 for Rs. 28500000
1.44 km away
Resale
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.13k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Neeraj Goyal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1152 Sq.ft 12 BHK Independent House for sale in Sushant Lok Phase 1 for Rs. 65000000
0.84 km away
Resale
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹56.42k/sq.ft
1152 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Sushant Lok | Best School in Gurgaon- 2.5 kmParas Hospitals, Gurgaon- 0.1 kmHuda City Centre Metro ...+ More
Sambhav Koshal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1242 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Sushant Lok Phase 1 for Rs. 33500000
0.93 km away
Resale
₹3.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.97k/sq.ft
1242 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Sushant Lok| Best School in Gurugram | Top school in Gurugram- 3 kmParas Hospitals | Best Hospital in Gu...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Garden Villas,Block C2, Gurgaon

Chanderlok
3,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Garden Villas,Block C2, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra Luminare
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Sector 59,Gurgaon
5.93 Cr-14.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kashish Manor One
1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Villas
Sector 111,Gurgaon
1.2 Cr-7.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Chintamani
3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Sector 103,Gurgaon
2.25 Cr-6.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Indiabulls Estate & Club
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 104,Gurgaon
4.2 Cr-6.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Emperium Premio
4 BHK Duplex
Sector 37C,Gurgaon
3.6 Cr-3.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Elan The Emperor
4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 106,Gurgaon
10.45 Cr-25.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Silverglades Legacy
3, 4, 4.5, 5, 5.5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 63,Gurgaon
6.44 Cr-17.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganga Nandaka
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 84,Gurgaon
4.42 Cr-8.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Central Avenue
3, 3.5, 4.5, 5 BHK Penthouse,Apartments