Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Independent Houses for Sale in Sector 53, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Sector 53? Choose from 1+ Resale House and 1+ House from Owners in Sector 53. ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 53)

VH
Vistar Homes
1/12
1.7 kms away
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.82k/sq.ft
1604 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPet FriendlyClose to Paras Hospitals | Best Hospital in G...+ More
LR
Limitless Realty Group
1/17
2.0 kms away
₹12.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹46.67k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightPower Backup24*7 Security
SK
Sanjay Kumar
1/13
2.0 kms away
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.21k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Sector 55/56 Metro Station Bus StopLiftPower Backup
JC
Jatinder Chauhan
1/13
2.3 kms away
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sector 55/56 Metro Station Bus StopBachelor FriendlyGolf CourseNatural Light
B
Bettergainsrealty
1/26
2.6 kms away
Verified
₹15.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.5k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Phase 1 Metro Station...+ More
ME
MARWAHA ENTERPRISES
1/8
3.0 kms away
RERA
₹24.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹49.38k/sq.ft
4860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark Facing
LR
Limitless Realty Group
1/24
3.0 kms away
₹26.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹91.42k/sq.ft
2844 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingSmart HomePower BackupGated Community
AS
Ajit Singh
1/13
3.1 kms away
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.52k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 53, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Parsvnath Exotica
3, 4, 5, 6 BHK Apartment,Duplex,Penthouses
Sector 53,Gurgaon
6.58 Cr-21.58 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 53, Gurgaon

DLF Phase 5
7 people rated this locality
4.61
28,451
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 54
3 people rated this locality
4.25
25,897
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 52A
1 people rated this locality
4.75
19,494
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 56
19 people rated this locality
4.21
13,629
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 55
4 people rated this locality
4.75
14,265
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.97%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 42
2 people rated this locality
4.5
58,945
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 43
14 people rated this locality
4.51
17,378
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.83%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 52
36 people rated this locality
4.42
14,216
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.04%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 57
57 people rated this locality
4.41
13,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.98%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sushant Lok Phase 1
48 people rated this locality
4.57
17,800
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.5%
Rise in last 1 Year

Explore Regions in Gurgaon

Golf Course Road
9 people rated this locality
4.13
22,028
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.79%
Rise in last 1 Year