Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 90

RERA Certified Projects in Kadarpur, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
ER
Edha Realtech LLP
1/5
Resale
Birla Navya Drisha 1B
RERA
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Sector 55-56 Metro Station24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
ER
Edha Realtech LLP
Play video
1/15
Resale
Birla Navya Drisha 1B
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
AG
Arun Gaur
Play video
1/14
Verified
New Booking
Anant Raj Estate
RERA
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.08k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sector 55-56 Metro StationClub House24*7 SecurityLift
Updated
1w ago
H
HOMIWISE
+ 2 more
1/41
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Golf Course Extension Road, Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.74 Cr - 4.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.94 Cr - 4.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
Updated
3w ago
ER
Edha Realtech LLP
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
Birla Navya Phase 1 Amoda I And II
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.82k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Marengo Asia Hospitals, GurugramLift
Updated
4d ago
PI
Parnami Infra
Play video
1/24
Verified
Resale
Smartworld Orchard
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.48k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kadarpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Towers Delhi NCR
4.07 kmfrom
₹11.74 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Trump Towers Delhi NCR
Tribeca Creators LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 65, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Downtown 66
4.28 kmfrom
₹5.33 Cr - 5.81 Cr
Downtown 66
BPTP Limited
3 BHK Flat Sector 66, Gurgaon
BL
BPTP Limited
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Smartworld The Edition
4.80 kmfrom
₹5.7 Cr - 7.46 Cr
Smartworld The Edition
Smartworld Developers
3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 66, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of TARC Ishva
₹7.7 Cr - 10.48 Cr
TARC Ishva
TARC Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Kadarpur, Gurgaon
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
AE
Ashley Estate
+ 1 more
1/17
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 63A, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹7.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2029
ER
Edha Realtech LLP
Play video
1/22
Resale
Birla Birla Navya Phase II Drisha 1A
RERA
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Sector 55-56 Metro StationLift
Updated
1d ago
ER
Edha Realtech LLP
Play video
1/22
Resale
Birla Navya Drisha 1B
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Suraj SchoolLiftClub House
Updated
1d ago
AG
Arun Gaur
Play video
1/11
Verified
New Booking
Anant Raj Estate
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.64k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityLiftClose to Sector 55-56 Metro StationNatural Light
Updated
1w ago
TE
THE ELITE PRIME GURGAON
Play video
1/11
New Booking
Anant Raj Estate
RERA
₹2.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.15k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Sector 55-56 Metro StationClub HouseGated Community
Updated
4w ago
V
Vikrantsingh
Play video
1/13
Verified
New Booking
Anant Raj Estate
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.24k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
V
Vikrantsingh
Play video
1/13
Verified
New Booking
Anant Raj Estate
RERA
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.88k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Kadarpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Towers Delhi NCR
₹11.74 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Trump Towers Delhi NCR
by Tribeca Creators LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 65, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Conscient Hines Elevate
₹4.85 Cr - 8.49 Cr
Conscient Hines Elevate
by Conscient Infrastructure
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 59, Gurgaon
P
PropXperties
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Digi Homes
₹3.7 Cr - 5.9 Cr
Emaar Digi Homes
by Emaar India
2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats
Sector 62, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller + 1 more
SS
Smart Space Reality
Play video
1/10
New Booking
Anant Raj Estate
RERA
₹2.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.15k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Sector 55-56 Metro StationPower BackupLift
Updated
2w ago
SS
Smart Space Reality
Play video
1/9
New Booking
Anant Raj Estate
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.16k/sq.ft
1672 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationSmart HomeClose to Sector 55-56 Metro StationPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
RR
Rahul Rawat
Play video
1/13
New Booking
Anant Raj Estate
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.24k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Marengo Asia Hospitals, GurugramLift
Updated
2d ago
SS
Smart Space Reality
Play video
1/7
New Booking
Anant Raj Estate
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.46k/sq.ft
1672 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Sector 55-56 Metro StationPower Ba...+ More
Updated
2w ago
II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
1/25
Resale
TARC Ishva
RERA
₹9.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.73k/sq.ft
3883 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupClub HouseUtility Shops
Updated
1d ago
VH
Vistaar Homz
Play video
1/26
Resale
Birla Navya Phase 1 Amoda I And II
RERA
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.42k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Sector 55-56 Metro StationLift
Updated
1w ago
II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
1/25
Resale
TARC Ishva
RERA
₹9.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.5k/sq.ft
3883 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupUtility ShopsClub House
Updated
1d ago
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
1/17
Resale
Birla Navya Gurugram
RERA
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.72k/sq.ft
2430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Marengo Asia Hospitals, GurugramClose to Suraj SchoolClub HouseGolf Course
Updated
2w ago
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
1/17
Resale
Birla Navya Gurugram
RERA
₹5.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.7k/sq.ft
2511 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Marengo Asia Hospitals, GurugramClose to Unicosmos SchoolClub HouseGolf...+ More
Updated
2w ago
P
Pulkit
Play video
1/39
Resale
Birla Navya Phase 1 Amoda I And II
RERA
₹2.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.28k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationHigh CeilingChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
Updated
3w ago
P
Paramountassociates1990
Locality Champion
1/23
Verified
New Booking
Adani Samsara Arya
RERA
₹4.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.3k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionVastu CompliantOpen Space Around24*7 Security
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Kadarpur, Gurgaon

14,857
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Kadarpur, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Bedarwal Sixty Three Golf Drive
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kadarpur,Gurgaon
54.5 L-89.93 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Laburnum Victory Floors
3.5 BHK Builder Floor
Kadarpur,Gurgaon
2.35 Cr-2.35 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Ashok Estate
Residential Plots
Kadarpur,Gurgaon
2.19 Cr-2.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Anant Raj The Estate Residences
4 BHK Apartment
Kadarpur,Gurgaon
6.68 Cr-8.46 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of AIPL Joy Square
1 BHK Apartment
Kadarpur,Gurgaon
73.72 L-1.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Trehan Luxury Floor 63
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Kadarpur,Gurgaon
2.2 Cr-3.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Anantraj Estate Luxury Floors
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Kadarpur,Gurgaon
3.05 Cr-4.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Czar Mahira Homes 63A
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Kadarpur,Gurgaon
12.96 L-25.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of CS Roseate 63
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kadarpur,Gurgaon
2.35 Cr-2.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Birla Navya Avik Phase 2
3 BHK Apartment
Kadarpur,Gurgaon
4.63 Cr-4.63 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Kadarpur, Gurgaon