Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Penthouses for Sale in Sector 69, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
1/23
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Sector 69

3 BHK Flat
₹7.9 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.5 Cr - 12.5 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹20 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.24 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
TI
Tulip Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/31

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 69

3 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.02 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹4.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2016

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 69)

AE
Ashley Estate
+ 2 more
1/31
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5, 5.5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 72

3 BHK Flat
₹4.37 Cr - 5.2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.65 Cr - 13.13 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹10.13 Cr - 12.3 Cr
5.5 BHK Penthouse
₹10.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.39 K - 21.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 2145 - 6105 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2020
AL
ARS LANDBASE
1/40
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Penthouse,Flat in Sector 49

4 BHK Flat
₹7.79 Cr - 7.88 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹11.53 Cr - 11.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 3006 - 4488 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2033
BI
Brand I Realty
1/36
2.5 kms away
RERA
₹16.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.21k/sq.ft
4750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Subhash Chowk Bus StopLift24*7 Security
BI
Brand I Realty
1/24
2.6 kms away
₹5.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.02k/sq.ft
4300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Subhash Chowk Bus StopLiftPower Backup
Radiance Realtors
1/33
3.3 kms away
₹16.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.55k/sq.ft
5750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantPet FriendlyPrivate Garden/Terrace
Radiance Realtors
1/31
3.4 kms away
₹35.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.77k/sq.ft
8800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to AirportSwimming PoolGated Community

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 69

Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Tower 2
₹7.9 Cr - 20.0 Cr
Trump Tower 2
Tribeca Creators LLP
3, 4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats Sector 69, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Tata Primanti
0.95 kmfrom
₹4.37 Cr - 13.13 Cr
Tata Primanti
Tata Realty and Infrastructure Limited
3, 4, 5, 5.5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Sector 72, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Elan The Statement
2.31 kmfrom
₹7.79 Cr - 11.62 Cr
Elan The Statement
Elan Group Builders
4 BHK Penthouse,Flat Sector 49, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Silverglades Legacy
5.40 kmfrom
₹6.44 Cr - 17.71 Cr
Silverglades Legacy
Silverglades Group
3, 4, 4.5, 5, 5.5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Sector 63, Gurgaon
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
1/28
4.8 kms away
RERA
₹25.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.41k/sq.ft
7714 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2034
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Miracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - HospitalPower Backup24*7 Sec...+ More
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
1/21
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 4.5, 5, 5.5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 63

3 BHK Flat
₹6.44 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.74 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹9.66 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹11.04 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹13.57 Cr
5.5 BHK Penthouse
₹17.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23 K/sq.ftSizes: 2800 - 7700 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2031
DH
Divine Homes
1/44
6.0 kms away
RERA
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.27k/sq.ft
3750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingPool FacingSmart Home
SD
Siddhant Dubey
1/24
6.2 kms away
RERA
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.33k/sq.ft
3750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Euro International School, Sector 84, Gurugram- 0.1 kmMiracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - Hospital...+ More
B
Bettergainsrealty
1/24
6.2 kms away
RERA
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.22k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomePool FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to DLF Corporate Greens Bus Stop
MC
Mitansh Chauhan
1/24
6.8 kms away
RERA
₹10.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.41k/sq.ft
5145 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to AirportPhysically Disabled FriendlySmoke Detector
Sonu
1/13
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.67k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to Raheja MallClose to St. Xavier's High School- Best CBSE School in GurgaonClose to Park Hosp...+ More
MI
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
1/24
2.1 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 70A

2 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr - 2.09 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr - 2.22 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.84 Cr - 2.9 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹4.43 Cr - 4.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1475 - 3500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2017
CP
Central Park
1/13
3.3 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 48

3 BHK Flat
₹14.88 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹15.07 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹17 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹23.45 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹23.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 5426 - 8750 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 69

Gallery Cover Pic of Tata Primanti
₹4.37 Cr - 13.13 Cr
Tata Primanti
by Tata Realty and Infrastructure Limited
3, 4, 5, 5.5 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Sector 72, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller + 2 more
AI
Antriksh India Group
1/16
3.9 kms away

3, 3.5, 4.5, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Sector 33

3 BHK Flat
₹5.22 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹4.57 Cr - 5.2 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹7.15 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹14.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22 K/sq.ftSizes: 2075 - 6500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SG
SS Group
1/20
4.1 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 50

3 BHK Flat
₹6.43 Cr - 6.76 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.53 Cr - 9.22 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹21.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 3670 - 12000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2013
V
Vatika
1/106
6.8 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 82A

3 BHK Flat
₹4.61 Cr - 5.89 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.67 Cr - 6.31 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹7.53 Cr - 7.71 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹9.03 Cr - 9.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 2600 - 5195 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2021
Nishit Sachdeva
Owner
3.9 kms away
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.9k/sq.ft
3440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Manav Rachna International School- 0.1 kmPark Hospital- 0.1 kmMillennium City Centre Gurugram Metro Station- 6.4 kmBarbe...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 69, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Tulip Violet
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 69,Gurgaon
2.37 Cr-4.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Tower 2
3, 4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Sector 69,Gurgaon
7.9 Cr-20.0 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 69, Gurgaon

Sector 70
12,715
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.82%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nurpur Jharsa
12,078
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.91%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 70A
11,737
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.43%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 66
10 people rated this locality
4.32
19,883
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.78%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 68
7 people rated this locality
4.34
12,529
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 71
2 people rated this locality
5
14,018
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
Southern Peripheral Road
15,853
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.8%
Fall in last 1 Year
Palra
13,932
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 49
15 people rated this locality
4.47
13,946
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.3%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 48
14 people rated this locality
4.27
15,503
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.2%
Fall in last 1 Year

Explore Regions in Gurgaon

Babupur Village
14,128
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.97%
Fall in last 1 Year