Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Under Construction Projects in Sector 1, Palam Vihar, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
3H
3B Homes
Residential Lands for Sale in 3B Corner Hub

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 1

339 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
630 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2026
CI
Corre Infrastructure And Developers
Residential Lands for Sale in Corre Sumedha Residency

Residential Land / Plots in Palam Vihar

627 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
896 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1003 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1026 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1036 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1042 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1077 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1113 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1114 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1118 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1204 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1233 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1293 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1340 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1349 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1386 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1504 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1528 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1604 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1609 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2028

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 1)

II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 3 more
1/37
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sector 104

3 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr - 3.33 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.86 Cr - 4.54 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹5.01 Cr - 5.16 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 2180 - 3565 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2032
KP
Kharbanda Properties Pushpinder Singh
+ 2 more
1/15
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 103

3 BHK Flat
₹5.61 Cr - 6.6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.85 Cr - 9.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 2500 - 4328 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2031
AL
Adobe landbase
+ 2 more
1/43
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 111

3 BHK Flat
₹2.73 Cr - 3.58 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr - 3.69 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.82 Cr - 4.08 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.27 Cr - 4.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17 K/sq.ftSizes: 1605 - 2670 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
KH
Khushi Housing pvt ltd
1/21
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 112

2 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr - 3.65 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.59 Cr - 5.44 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.82 Cr - 6.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1001 - 2207 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2031
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
+ 7 more
1/32
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 106

3 BHK Flat
₹5.11 Cr - 5.13 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹7.99 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.83 Cr - 6.87 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹10.97 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8 Cr - 8.78 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹14.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹38.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 1347 - 3802 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 2 more
1/22
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Sector 106

Studio Apartment
₹1.61 Cr - 1.8 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹7.24 Cr - 8.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.83 Cr - 9.7 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹9.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 678 - 4078 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 1

Gallery Cover Pic of Whiteland Urban Resort
6.17 kmfrom
₹5.61 Cr - 9.71 Cr
Whiteland Urban Resort
Whiteland Corporation Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 103, Gurgaon
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Elan The Presidential
4.38 kmfrom
₹5.11 Cr - 14.59 Cr
Elan The Presidential
Elan Group Builders
3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Sector 106, Gurgaon
P
PropXperties
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Whiteland Westin Residence
6.08 kmfrom
₹6.42 Cr - 11.58 Cr
Whiteland Westin Residence
Whiteland Corporation Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 103, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Vrikshya
6.88 kmfrom
₹3.43 Cr - 6.61 Cr
Godrej Vrikshya
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 103, Gurgaon
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
KH
Khushi Housing pvt ltd
+ 4 more
1/28
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 103

3 BHK Flat
₹6.42 Cr - 7.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹9 Cr - 10.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24 K - 26.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 2673 - 4328 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
KH
Khushi Housing pvt ltd
+ 1 more
1/25
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 103

3 BHK Flat
₹3.43 Cr - 4.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.69 Cr - 6.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1959 - 3775 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2031
MI
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
1/27
1.2 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Sector 111

4 BHK Flat
₹14.72 Cr - 16.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹35 K/sq.ftSizes: 4205 - 4655 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2032
MI
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
1/17
2.1 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 113

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2080 - 3125 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2032
MI
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
1/21
2.1 kms away

4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 113

4 BHK Flat
₹16.04 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹16.09 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹7.37 Cr - 10.11 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹20.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27 K/sq.ftSizes: 2730 - 7480 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2032
RD
Rishali Developers Llp
1/9
2.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 112

1077 sq.ft Plot
₹2.53 Cr
1156 sq.ft Plot
₹2.72 Cr
1163 sq.ft Plot
₹2.73 Cr
1244 sq.ft Plot
₹2.93 Cr
1263 sq.ft Plot
₹2.97 Cr
1291 sq.ft Plot
₹3.04 Cr
1339 sq.ft Plot
₹3.15 Cr
1369 sq.ft Plot
₹3.22 Cr
1370 sq.ft Plot
₹3.22 Cr
1407 sq.ft Plot
₹3.31 Cr
1425 sq.ft Plot
₹3.35 Cr
1428 sq.ft Plot
₹3.36 Cr
1464 sq.ft Plot
₹3.44 Cr
1479 sq.ft Plot
₹3.48 Cr
1497 sq.ft Plot
₹3.52 Cr
1563 sq.ft Plot
₹3.67 Cr
1581 sq.ft Plot
₹3.72 Cr
1583 sq.ft Plot
₹3.72 Cr
1599 sq.ft Plot
₹3.76 Cr
1610 sq.ft Plot
₹3.79 Cr
1615 sq.ft Plot
₹3.8 Cr
2540 sq.ft Plot
₹5.97 Cr
10840 sq.ft Plot
₹25.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.51k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
TR
Tata Realty and Infrastructure Limited
1/13
2.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Sector 112

3 BHK Flat
₹3.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.22k/sq.ftSizes: 1579 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
ED
Experion Developers
1/11
2.5 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Sector 112

4 BHK Flat
₹8.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.5k/sq.ftSizes: 4350 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
ED
Experion Developers
1/20
2.6 kms away

2, 3, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flat,Villas in Sector 112

2 BHK Villa
₹3.69 Cr - 11.19 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹3.69 Cr - 11.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr - 11.19 Cr
4.5 BHK Villa
₹3.69 Cr - 11.19 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹3.69 Cr - 11.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.15 K - ₹15.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 2441 - 8515 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2018
SD
Smartworld Developers
1/29
2.8 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Sector 113

4 BHK Flat
₹6.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.57k/sq.ftSizes: 3800 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2031
EI
Emaar India
1/13
3.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 114

904 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1039 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1103 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1194 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1395 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1416 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1572 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
AH
ATS Homekraft
1/13
3.5 kms away

3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 105

3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1035 - 1565 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AH
ATS Homekraft
1/27
3.8 kms away

3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 105

3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1850 - 2800 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
MW
MRG World
1/17
4.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Sector 106

3 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1359 - 1593 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Sector 1, Gurgaon

Chauma Village
16,393
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pocket B
35,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pocket C
6,179
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.35%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 2
13,518
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.29%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gupta Colony
28,664
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 1, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Kashish Manor One
1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Villas
Sector 111,Gurgaon
1.2 Cr-7.52 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Corre Sumedha Residency
Residential Plots
Palam Vihar,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Capital
2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 113,Gurgaon
2.11 Cr-3.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Mansion
2, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 113,Gurgaon
3.28 Cr-13.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Crown
3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 111,Gurgaon
2.73 Cr-4.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Puri Diplomatic Residences
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 111,Gurgaon
4.22 Cr-6.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M ST Andrews
4, 4.5, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 113,Gurgaon
7.37 Cr-20.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Elie Saab
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 111,Gurgaon
14.72 Cr-16.29 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Rishali Luxe Residency 112
Residential Plots
Sector 112,Gurgaon
2.53 Cr-25.49 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar The 88
Property
Sector 112,Gurgaon
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 1, Gurgaon