Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

New Residential Projects in Sector 23A, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Sector 23A? ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Sector 23A, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sharma Sharma Homes 1
Price on Request
Sector 23A, Gurgaon
Chanana Real Estate Chanana Homes - 4
Price on Request
Sector 23A, Gurgaon
Jai Mata Di Properties AS Floors - 3
Price on Request
Sector 23A, Gurgaon
Jai Mata Di Properties AS Floors - 2
Price on Request
Sector 23A, Gurgaon
JLD Builders JLD Premium Floors - 2
Price on Request
Sector 23A, Gurgaon
Jai Mata Di Properties AS Floors - 1
Price on Request
Sector 23A, Gurgaon
...Read more
SP
Sharma Properties
1/8

Property in Sector 23A, Gurgaon

Possession: Jan, 2014
Updated
3d ago

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 23A)

AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
1/32
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 22, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹5.42 Cr - 6.02 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹7.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 2781 - 3976 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
+ 6 more
1/32
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 106, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹5.11 Cr - 5.13 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹7.99 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.83 Cr - 6.87 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹10.97 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8 Cr - 8.78 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹14.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹38.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 1347 - 3802 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 23A

Gallery Cover Pic of Elan The Presidential
4.51 kmfrom
₹5.11 Cr - 14.59 Cr
Elan The Presidential
Elan Group Builders
3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Sector 106, Gurgaon
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Elan The Emperor
4.80 kmfrom
₹10.45 Cr - 25.61 Cr
Elan The Emperor
Elan Group Builders
4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Sector 106, Gurgaon
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Levante Residences
5.77 kmfrom
₹3.25 Cr - 5.16 Cr
Levante Residences
Satya Developers Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sector 104, Gurgaon
RO
Real One
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Whiteland Westin Residence
6.17 kmfrom
₹6.42 Cr - 10.39 Cr
Whiteland Westin Residence
Whiteland Corporation Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 103, Gurgaon
TL
True Life Assets
Seller + 4 more
BP
Bargainer Propmart
1/15
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Builder Floors in Sushant Lok Phase 1, Gurgaon

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.8 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.2 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.2 K - ₹17.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1600 - 4320 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2023
TL
True Life Assets
+ 4 more
1/28
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 103, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹6.42 Cr - 7.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹9 Cr - 10.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24 K/sq.ftSizes: 2673 - 4328 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/15
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 103, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹5.61 Cr - 6.6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.85 Cr - 9.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 2500 - 4328 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2031
AI
ATS Infrastructure Limited
1/17
4.3 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector-109, Dwarka Expressway

3 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.8 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.3 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.33 K - 17.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1745 - 4800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
GR
Grow Realty
1/18
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 112, Gurgaon

2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.87 Cr - 3.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.05 K - ₹13.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 1580 - 2925 sq.ft.Ready to Move inPossession: Feb, 2019
AE
Ashley Estate
1/10
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 25, Gurgaon

4 BHK Flat
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.0k/sq.ftSizes: 3600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
AE
Ashley Estate
1/19
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 25, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.44k/sq.ftSizes: 2250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
AE
Ashley Estate
1/10
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon

4 BHK Flat
₹5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.38k/sq.ftSizes: 2700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
GR
Galaxy realty consulting
1/17
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 106, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1359 - 1593 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
BI
Boom India Real Estate
1/25
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Sector 109, Gurgaon

3 BHK Villa
₹11.5 Cr - 11.5 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹11.48 Cr - 17.46 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹18.33 Cr - 26.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹36.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 3147 - 7331 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 23A

Gallery Cover Pic of Tata Gurgaon Gateway
₹2.21 Cr - 3.82 Cr
Tata Gurgaon Gateway
by Tata Realty and Infrastructure Limited
2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 112, Gurgaon
GR
Grow Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floors 8
₹4.5 Cr
Ashley Estate Floors 8
by Ashley Estate
3 BHK Flat
DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floors 10
₹4.6 Cr
Ashley Estate Floors 10
by Ashley Estate
4 BHK Flat
DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller
GR
GSB Reality Homes
+ 1 more
1/22
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Sector 106, Gurgaon

Studio Apartment
₹1.61 Cr - 1.8 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹7.24 Cr - 8.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.83 Cr - 9.7 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹9.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 678 - 4078 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
AE
Ashley Estate
1/12
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sushant Lok Phase 1, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.66k/sq.ftSizes: 1935 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
AE
Ashley Estate
1/14
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sushant Lok Phase 1, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹4.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.4k/sq.ftSizes: 2430 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
PL
Paramount Luxury Floor
+ 1 more
1/14
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sushant Lok Phase 1, Gurgaon

4 BHK Flat
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.33k/sq.ftSizes: 2700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
1/12
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 31, Gurgaon

4 BHK Flat
₹12.31 Cr - 16.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹40.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 3009 - 4000 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
AE
Ashley Estate
1/2
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in DLF Phase 1, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.1k/sq.ftSizes: 1800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
AE
Ashley Estate
1/13
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in DLF Phase 1, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.57k/sq.ftSizes: 2430 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
TL
True Life Assets
+ 2 more
1/25
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 103, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹3.43 Cr - 4.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.69 Cr - 6.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1959 - 3775 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2031
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 23A, Gurgaon

20,131
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13,067
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.65%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 23A, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Chanana Real Estate Chanana Homes - 4
Property
Sector 23A,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of JLD Builders JLD Premium Floors - 2
Property
Sector 23A,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Mata Di Properties AS Floors - 3
Property
Sector 23A,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Mata Di Properties AS Floors - 1
Property
Sector 23A,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Mata Di Properties AS Floors - 2
Property
Sector 23A,Gurgaon
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 23A, Gurgaon

Sector 23
16 people rated this locality
4.29
12,677
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.78%
Fall in last 1 Year
7,282
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.45%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 22
13 people rated this locality
4.43
14,822
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.28%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,094
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.74%
Rise in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Palam Vihar
23 people rated this locality
4.7
13,286
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
16,201
Avg. Price per sq.ft