More Filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 172

Flats for Sale in Sector 109, Gurgaon - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 109? Housing.com offers 172+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 120+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 109. Choose from 17+ New Projects, 141+ Resale Projects and 11+ Owner Properties for sale in Sector 109. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 109, Gurgaon - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1750 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr
Sector 109, Gurgaon
5 BHK Villa (5000 sq.ft)
₹21.0 Cr
Sector 109, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (2150 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
Sector 109, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (1750 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr
Sector 109, Gurgaon
3.5 BHK Flat (2415 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Sector 109, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (2095 sq.ft)
₹3.1 Cr
Sector 109, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (1750 sq.ft)
₹2.6 Cr
Sector 109, Gurgaon
4.5 BHK Villa (3800 sq.ft)
₹9.3 Cr
Sector 109, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (1900 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr
Sector 109, Gurgaon
Residential Plot (4840 sq.yd)
₹85.0 Cr
Sector 109, Gurgaon
...Read more
PH
Prop Hunters
1/32
Resale
ATS Tourmaline
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.86k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
ER
EXP Realty
1/29
Resale
Sobha International City
₹21.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
NH
Nirvaan Home Advisors
1/20
Resale
ATS Tourmaline
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.95k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub HouseGated CommunityPool Facing
Updated
5d ago
HR
HPS REALTOR CONSULTANCY LLP
1/24
Resale
ATS Tourmaline
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.86k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Indira Gandhi International AirportClub House...+ More
MS
Monu Singh Goyat
1/19
Resale
Solutrean Caladium
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.35k/sq.ft
2415 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGymnasiumSwimming PoolCommunity Hall
HR
HPS REALTOR CONSULTANCY LLP
1/20
Resale
ATS Kocoon
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.8k/sq.ft
2095 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingPool FacingClose to Indira Gandhi International Airport
DR
DPW Real Estate
1/27
Verified
Resale
ATS Tourmaline
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.86k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
BI
Boom India Real Estate
1/28
Resale
Sobha International City
₹9.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.47k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
6d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 109

Gallery Cover Pic of Whiteland Urban Resort
2.80 kmfrom
₹5.61 Cr - 9.71 Cr
Whiteland Urban Resort
Whiteland Corporation Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 103, Gurgaon
KP
Kharbanda Properties Pushpinder Singh
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
5.17 kmfrom
₹3.47 Cr - 7.94 Cr
BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
BPTP Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 102, Gurgaon
RR
Royal realty consulting
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha International City
₹11.48 Cr - 26.74 Cr
Sobha International City
Sobha Limited
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas Sector 109, Gurgaon
BI
Boom India Real Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Elan The Presidential
1.23 kmfrom
₹5.11 Cr - 14.59 Cr
Elan The Presidential
Elan Group Builders
3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Sector 106, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller + 6 more
DR
DSRA Real Estate
1/26
Resale
Raheja Atharva
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.21k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
N
NIRALAESTATE
4840 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sector 109, Gurgaon
Resale
₹85.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.76 L/sq.yd
4840 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Euro International School, Sector- 109.- 0.6 kmManipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, Gurugram- 0.1 kmYas...+ More
Updated
3w ago
RR
Redwood Realty
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
ATS Tourmaline
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.14k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Indira Gandhi International AirportClub HouseSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
1w ago
DP
Desire Propmart
1/31
Resale
ATS Kocoon
₹2.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.72k/sq.ft
1745 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
JI
Jain Infra Group
1/50
Verified
Resale
ATS Tourmaline
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.86k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
DP
Desire Propmart
1/21
Resale
ATS Kocoon
₹2.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.32k/sq.ft
2095 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
AS
AJAY SOLANKI
1/23
Verified
Resale
ATS Kocoon
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.61k/sq.ft
1745 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
AS
AJAY SOLANKI
1/25
Verified
Resale
ATS Kocoon
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.96k/sq.ft
3045 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 109

Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha International City
₹11.48 Cr - 26.74 Cr
Sobha International City
by Sobha Limited
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Sector 109, Gurgaon
BI
Boom India Real Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bestech Park View Residency
₹1.87 Cr - 2.54 Cr
Bestech Park View Residency
by Bestech India Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Palam Vihar, Gurgaon
GR
Galaxy realty consulting
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Satya The Hive
₹1.11 Cr - 1.56 Cr
Satya The Hive
by Satya Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1, 2 BHK Flats
Sector 102, Gurgaon
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller
AS
AJAY SOLANKI
1/23
Verified
Resale
ATS Kocoon
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.13k/sq.ft
2095 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
KR
Kanak Real Estates
1/38
Resale
ATS Tourmaline
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.72k/sq.ft
1749 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
GR
Grow Realty
1/21
Resale
ATS Kocoon
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.17k/sq.ft
2095 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Euro International School, Sector- 109.Club HouseEarthquake Resistant...+ More
Updated
3w ago
AGAMJEET DANG
Owner
1/19
Resale
ATS Tourmaline
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.63k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
N
NIRALAESTATE
1/19
Resale
ATS Tourmaline
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.43k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingGymnasium24*7 SecurityGated Community
PS
Parth Sehrawat
1/29
Verified
Resale
Solutrean Caladium
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.8k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2w ago
BI
Boom India Real Estate
1/27
Verified
Resale
Chintels Serenity Pocket B Phase II
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.35k/sq.ft
1955 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/30
Resale
Sobha International City
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.15k/sq.ft
3105 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
AR
Arora Realty Solutions
Play video
1/44
Resale
Brisk Lumbini Terrace Homes
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.82k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2d ago
DR
DPW Real Estate
1/24
Resale
ATS Tourmaline
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.54k/sq.ft
2585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
MI
Monarch Interio
1/15
Resale
Chintels Serenity Phase 1 Tower 3 4 5 Pocket B
RERA
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.58k/sq.ft
1955 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4d ago
MI
Monarch Interio
1/15
Resale
Chintels Serenity Phase 1 Tower 3 4 5 Pocket B
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.15k/sq.ft
1590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4d ago
PS
Parth Sehrawat
1/30
Verified
Resale
Brisk Lumbini Terrace Homes
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.82k/sq.ft
1871 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupClub House24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
BN
BHUMI NIWAS REALTY PVT LTD
1/29
Resale
ATS Tourmaline
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.57k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 109, Gurgaon

New Palam Vihar
3,181
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 109, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Tourmaline
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector-109, Dwarka Expressway
2.25 Cr-4.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Brisk Lumbini Terrace Homes
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 109,Gurgaon
2.21 Cr-3.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha International City
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Sector 109,Gurgaon
11.48 Cr-26.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of OSB Expressway Towers
1, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 109,Gurgaon
15.04 L-51.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Raheja Atharva
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Sector 109,Gurgaon
1.31 Cr-3.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Chintels Serenity Pocket B Phase II
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 109,Gurgaon
2.26 Cr-4.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha International City
3, 4, 5, 5.5 BHK Villas
Sector 109,Gurgaon
7.29 Cr-16.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Kocoon
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector-109, Dwarka Expressway
2.5 Cr-8.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Chintels Paradiso
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 109, Gurgaon
1.61 Cr-2.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Downtown
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 109,Gurgaon
7.61 Cr-9.79 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 109, Gurgaon

Raghopur
14,476
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 106
15,141
Avg. Price per sq.ft