Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

Ready to Move-In Projects in Sector 11, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 11)

AI
ATS Infrastructure Limited
1/17
6.5 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 109

3 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.8 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.3 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.33 K - 17.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1745 - 4800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
1/25
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 72

2 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 2.13 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.59 Cr - 2.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 1198 - 2350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2014
SH
Sunder Homes
1/6
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 49

3 BHK Flat
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.2k/sq.ftSizes: 2430 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2025
PA
Paramount Associates
1/13
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 50

4 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.93k/sq.ftSizes: 3330 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2024
PL
Paramount Luxury Floor
+ 1 more
1/14
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sushant Lok Phase 1

4 BHK Flat
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.33k/sq.ftSizes: 2700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
AE
Ashley Estate
1/12
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sushant Lok Phase 1

3 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.66k/sq.ftSizes: 1935 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
BP
Bargainer Propmart
1/15
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Builder Floors in Sushant Lok Phase 1

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.8 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.2 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.2 K - ₹17.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1600 - 4320 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2023
AE
Ashley Estate
1/14
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sushant Lok Phase 1

3 BHK Flat
₹4.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.4k/sq.ftSizes: 2430 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 11

Residential Lands for Sale in Uppal Southend
5.23 kmfrom
₹1.56 Cr - 5.94 Cr
Uppal Southend
The Uppal Group
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Flats Sector 49, Gurgaon
RR
Royal realty consulting
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of CHD Avenue 71
4.05 kmfrom
₹1.41 Cr - 2.78 Cr
CHD Avenue 71
CHD Developers Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 72, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramprastha Primera
4.79 kmfrom
₹1.8 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Ramprastha Primera
Ramprastha Promoters & Developers Private Ltd
3 BHK Flat Sector 37D, Gurgaon
SN
Search N Deal
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunder Homes Luxury Floors South City 2
4.89 kmfrom
₹3.45 Cr
Sunder Homes Luxury Floors South City 2
Sunder Homes
3 BHK Flat Sector 49, Gurgaon
SH
Sunder Homes
Seller
KH
KY Homes
+ 1 more
1/47
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 99

3 BHK Flat
₹3.75 Cr - 5.21 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.37 Cr - 5.56 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹8.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 2750 - 5975 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
AE
Ashley Estate
+ 2 more
1/31
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5, 5.5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 72

3 BHK Flat
₹4.37 Cr - 5.2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.65 Cr - 13.13 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹10.13 Cr - 12.3 Cr
5.5 BHK Penthouse
₹10.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.39 K - 21.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 2145 - 6105 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2020
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
1/15
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 99

2 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr - 2.93 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.22 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹3.56 Cr - 4.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1450 - 3650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021
AE
Ashley Estate
+ 1 more
1/15
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 66

2 BHK Flat
₹2.25 Cr - 2.4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.52 Cr - 7.2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4 Cr - 7.71 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹6.99 Cr - 9.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.5 K - ₹20 K/sq.ftSizes: 1125 - 5250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2018
AL
ARS LANDBASE
1/29
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 65

2 BHK Flat
₹2.26 Cr - 2.43 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.28 Cr - 3.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 1261 - 2054 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
1/17
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 99A

147 sq.yd Plot
₹2.46 Cr
147 sq.yd Plot
₹2.47 Cr
167 sq.yd Plot
₹2.79 Cr
167 sq.yd Plot
₹2.8 Cr
170 sq.yd Plot
₹2.85 Cr
171 sq.yd Plot
₹2.86 Cr
172 sq.yd Plot
₹2.88 Cr
172 sq.yd Plot
₹2.88 Cr
179 sq.yd Plot
₹2.99 Cr
179 sq.yd Plot
₹2.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.56k/sq.ydPossession: Jul, 2025
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
1/15
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 88B

157 sq.yd Plot
₹2.91 Cr
160 sq.yd Plot
₹2.96 Cr
162 sq.yd Plot
₹3 Cr
168 sq.yd Plot
₹3.11 Cr
174 sq.yd Plot
₹3.22 Cr
178 sq.yd Plot
₹3.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.34k/sq.ydPossession: Jun, 2024
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/21
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 65

2 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr - 3.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr - 3.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.15 K - ₹21.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 1261 - 2040 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2024
AL
ARS LANDBASE
+ 2 more
1/51
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 65

2 BHK Flat
₹5.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹6.86 Cr - 9.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹9.75 Cr - 14.68 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹13.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 2124 - 6171 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2018
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
1/10
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 88A

150 sq.yd Plot
₹3.15 Cr
180 sq.yd Plot
₹3.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.11k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2022

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 11

Residential Lands for Sale in Uppal Southend
₹1.56 Cr - 5.94 Cr
Uppal Southend
by The Uppal Group
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 49, Gurgaon
RR
Royal realty consulting
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of CHD Avenue 71
₹1.41 Cr - 2.78 Cr
CHD Avenue 71
by CHD Developers Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 72, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramprastha Primera
₹1.8 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Ramprastha Primera
by Ramprastha Promoters & Developers Private Ltd
3 BHK Flat
Sector 37D, Gurgaon
SN
Search N Deal
Seller + 1 more
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
1/11
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 99A

151 sq.yd Plot
₹2.58 Cr
156 sq.yd Plot
₹2.65 Cr
167 sq.yd Plot
₹2.85 Cr
175 sq.yd Plot
₹2.98 Cr
175 sq.yd Plot
₹2.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.75k/sq.ydPossession: Oct, 2025
TB
Tanishq Builder And Developers
1/9
0.8 km away

2 BHK Flat in Sector 33

2 BHK Flat
₹38.7 L - 39.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 900 - 910 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2022
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 11, Gurgaon

Shivaji Nagar
12,341
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Model Town
8,670
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.06%