Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Resale properties in Sector 11, Manesar, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 11)

KH
Khushi Housing pvt ltd
+ 3 more
1/21
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 86

3 BHK Flat
₹2.98 Cr - 3.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 1183 - 1539 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2032
SR
Skytree Realtech
1/22
0.9 km away
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.72 L/sq.mt
102 sq.mt
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Guru Dronacharya Sr. Sec. School- 4.2 kmSilver Streak Multi Speciality Hospital New Gurgaon- 6.2 km  •...+ More
VT
Vaibhav Tayal
1/21
0.9 km away
RERA
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.4 L/sq.yd
120 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SR
Skytree Realtech
1/12
1.1 kms away
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹80.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceGated Community
SR
Skytree Realtech
1/7
1.1 kms away
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.64 L/sq.mt
143 sq.mt
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Guru Dronacharya Sr. Sec. School- 4.2 kmMedeor Hospital, Manesar- 6.9 kmParadise inn hotel- 3.1 k...+ More
AR
Aryan Realty Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/18
1.1 kms away
₹2.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.4k/sq.ft
1910 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Club House24*7 SecurityGated CommunityGolf Course

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 11

Residential Lands for Sale in JMS The Pearl
4.79 kmfrom
₹1.58 Cr - 3.08 Cr
JMS The Pearl
JMS Group
Residential Plots Sector 95, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sare Altura
5.08 kmfrom
₹2.62 Cr
Sare Altura
SARE Homes
4 BHK Flat Sector 92, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Solutrean Gateway 95
5.13 kmfrom
₹2.16 Cr - 2.33 Cr
Solutrean Gateway 95
Solutrean Building Technologies
Residential Plots Sector 95, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of JMS Premier Floors
5.18 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 1.63 Cr
JMS Premier Floors
JMS Group
2.5, 3.5 BHK Flats Sector 95, Gurgaon
WR
WADHWA REALTORS
Seller
AR
Aryan Realty Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/18
3.2 kms away
₹2.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.49k/sq.ft
1905 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseSwimming PoolGymnasium24*7 Security
RS
Ranjit Singh
1/15
4.4 kms away
RERA
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.5 L/sq.yd
250 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Sector 84- 0.1 kmMiracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - Hospital- 0.1 kmBik...+ More
RS
Ranjit Singh
1/15
4.4 kms away
RERA
₹6.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.4 L/sq.yd
270 sq.yd
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
KR
KDH Real Estate
1/25
4.8 kms away
₹2.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.44k/sq.ft
2356 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
PP
Property Point
1/26
4.8 kms away
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.39k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 11

Gallery Cover Pic of Sare Altura
₹2.62 Cr
Sare Altura
by SARE Homes
4 BHK Flat
Sector 92, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Solutrean Gateway 95
₹2.16 Cr - 2.33 Cr
Solutrean Gateway 95
by Solutrean Building Technologies
Residential Plots
Sector 95, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of TARC Maceo
₹1.27 Cr - 4.95 Cr
TARC Maceo
by Anant Raj Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 91, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller
SD
Siddhant Dubey
1/28
4.8 kms away
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.52k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Sector 84- 0.1 kmMiracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - Hospital- 0.1 kmMcD...+ More
KR
KDH Real Estate
1/25
4.8 kms away
₹2.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.78k/sq.ft
1930 sq.ft
PS
Poonam Sharma
1/31
4.8 kms away
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.78k/sq.ft
1179 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Royal Public Senior Secondary School- 1.9 kmAarvy Healthcare Pvt Ltd.- 0.1 kmBikanervala- 0.1 km...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Sector 11, Gurgaon

Sector 1
5 people rated this locality
4.32
7,530
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.48%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 11, Gurgaon

Residential Lands for Sale in Swastik Greens
Residential Plots
Manesar,Gurgaon
1.56 Cr-2.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Forestia East I
Property
Manesar,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of GLS Central Avenue
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 92,Gurgaon
42.01 L-61.37 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Landmark Avana 1st Phase
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 95,Gurgaon
1.2 Cr-1.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of JMS Premier Floors
2.5, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 95,Gurgaon
1.25 Cr-1.63 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in VVSV Pareena Aangan
Residential Plots
Manesar,Gurgaon
 
Residential Lands for Sale in ROF Insignia Park 2
Residential Plots
Sector 95,Gurgaon
2.53 Cr-2.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of JMS Premier Floors II
Property
Sector 95,Gurgaon
 
Residential Lands for Sale in GLS Avenue City
Residential Plots
Sector 92,Gurgaon
1.3 Cr-1.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Amarah By Ashiana
3, 4 BHK Apartments