More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Sector 12, Gurgaon - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 12? Housing.com offers 79+ Flats & 17+ Houses/Villas. Search from 50+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 12. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 12)

KH
Khushi Housing pvt ltd
+ 6 more
1/32
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 106, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹5.11 Cr - 5.13 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹7.99 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.83 Cr - 6.87 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹10.97 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8 Cr - 8.78 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹14.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹38.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 1347 - 3802 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
1/32
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 22, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹5.42 Cr - 6.02 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹7.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 2781 - 3976 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024
AL
ARS LANDBASE
+ 4 more
1/28
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 103, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹6.42 Cr - 7.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹9 Cr - 10.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24 K/sq.ftSizes: 2673 - 4328 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/15
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 103, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹5.61 Cr - 6.6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.85 Cr - 9.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 2500 - 4328 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2031
RR
Royal realty consulting
+ 1 more
1/18
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 102, Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹3.47 Cr - 3.48 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.16 Cr - 5.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21 K - 32.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 1653 - 2463 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2032
KH
Khushi Housing pvt ltd
+ 2 more
1/19
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 102, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹3.85 Cr - 4.04 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 2375 - 3295 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
AS
Axiom Services
1/15
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 102, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹4.36 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹4.32 Cr - 4.78 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.2 Cr - 6.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16 K/sq.ftSizes: 2700 - 3900 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
+ 9 more
1/17
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Sector 37D, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 1800 - 2200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2032

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 12

Gallery Cover Pic of Elan The Presidential
4.22 kmfrom
₹5.11 Cr - 14.59 Cr
Elan The Presidential
Elan Group Builders
3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Sector 106, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Whiteland Westin Residence
5.20 kmfrom
₹6.42 Cr - 10.39 Cr
Whiteland Westin Residence
Whiteland Corporation Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 103, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Whiteland Urban Resort
5.36 kmfrom
₹5.61 Cr - 9.71 Cr
Whiteland Urban Resort
Whiteland Corporation Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 103, Gurgaon
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
5.95 kmfrom
₹3.47 Cr - 7.94 Cr
BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
BPTP Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 102, Gurgaon
RR
Royal realty consulting
Seller + 1 more
AI
ATS Infrastructure Limited
1/17
4.8 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector-109, Dwarka Expressway

3 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.8 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.3 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.33 K - 17.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1745 - 4800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
ED
Experion Developers
1/15
6.4 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 48, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹5.78 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1535 - 1906 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2032
Yogi
Owner
1/5
0.4 km away
₹3.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.85k/sq.ft
4100 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Lt Atul Katarya Memorial School- 0.1 kmEye-Q Super-Speciality Eye Hospitals- 0.1 kmIffco Chowk Metro Station- 0.1 km  ...+ More
MR
Mahalaxmi Realtech
1/23
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹3.66 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.5k/sq.ft
2220 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightClose to Medanta - The MedicityClose to MGF Metropol...+ More
R
Rahul
1/9
1.3 kms away
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.44k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftClose to Lt.Atul Kataria Chowk/Air Force Station Bus Stop

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 12

Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floors 3
₹4.7 Cr
Ashley Estate Floors 3
by Ashley Estate
4 BHK Flat
Sushant Lok Phase 1, Gurgaon
PL
Paramount Luxury Floor
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floor 1
₹3.1 Cr
Ashley Estate Floor 1
by Ashley Estate
3 BHK Flat
Sushant Lok Phase 1, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floor 2
₹4.4 Cr
Ashley Estate Floor 2
by Ashley Estate
3 BHK Flat
Sushant Lok Phase 1, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 12, Gurgaon

9,479
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.53%
Rise in last 1 Year
9,013
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,949
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.73%
Fall in last 1 Year
13,286
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10,717
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 12, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Stanford Amaara Residences
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 12,Gurgaon
1.34 Cr-1.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prem Nagar 2
Property
Sector 12,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Anamika Enclave
Property
Sector 12,Gurgaon
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 12, Gurgaon

Sector 14
12 people rated this locality