Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
No Properties

Independent Villas for Sale in Sector 12, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 12)

J
Jai
1/8
2.2 kms away
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.44k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightGated CommunityPower Backup
RR
Redwood Realty
1/5
3.8 kms away
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
8000 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Delhi Public SchoolClose to AirportSwimming Pool
PE
Palm Estate
1/11
4.0 kms away
Verified
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Manipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, GurugramGated Community24*7 Security...+ More
CH
Corporate Home Developers
1/12
4.4 kms away
₹11.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.13k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to AirportClose to Millennium City Centre Gurugram Metro StationPower Bac...+ More
PE
Palm Estate
1/9
4.4 kms away
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Swiss Cottage School, Bijwasan, Delhi- 0.8 kmManipal Hospital- 0.1 kmCyber City Metro Station- 8....+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 12

Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha International City
5.56 kmfrom
₹11.48 Cr - 26.74 Cr
Sobha International City
Sobha Limited
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas Sector 109, Gurgaon
BI
Boom India Real Estate
Seller
JR
Jagdamba Real Estate
1/20
5.1 kms away
₹16.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.63k/sq.ft
8000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
VY
Vikram Yadav
1/29
5.3 kms away
RERA
₹21.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.19k/sq.ft
6680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to M.G. Road Metro Station Bus StopPower BackupGated Community...+ More
NA
NEERAJ AND CO
1/3
5.3 kms away
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.23k/sq.ft
3312 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to M.G. Road Metro Station Bus StopClose to CyberHub
NA
NEERAJ AND CO
1/6
5.3 kms away
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.46k/sq.ft
6500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to M.G. Road Metro Station Bus StopCommunity Hall24*7 Security
AR
Anand Realtech
1/6
5.3 kms away
₹12.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to HUDA City Centre Metro Station (B) Bus StopPower...+ More
AR
Anand Realtech
1/12
5.3 kms away
₹20.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹58.57k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to HUDA City Centre Metro Station (B) Bus StopGated...+ More
BI
Boom India Real Estate
1/28
5.5 kms away
₹9.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.47k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Euro International School, Sector- 109.- 1.3 kmManipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, Gurugram- 0.1 kmYas...+ More
ER
EXP Realty
1/29
5.5 kms away
₹21.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPower BackupChildren Play Area
DP
Desire Propmart
1/19
5.5 kms away
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.69k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Euro International School, Sector- 109.- 1.3 kmManipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, Gurugram- 0.1 kmYashobhoomi Dwarka Sector 25 Metr...+ More
BI
Boom India Real Estate
1/25
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Sector 109

3 BHK Villa
₹11.5 Cr - 11.5 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹11.48 Cr - 17.46 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹18.33 Cr - 26.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹36.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 3147 - 7331 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 12

Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha International City
₹11.48 Cr - 26.74 Cr
Sobha International City
by Sobha Limited
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Sector 109, Gurgaon
BI
Boom India Real Estate
Seller
B
Bettergainsrealty
1/27
5.6 kms away
₹13.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
9000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery Store
B
Bettergainsrealty
1/30
5.7 kms away
Verified
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
8000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreFresh Construction
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 12, Gurgaon

Mianwali Colony
9,479
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.53%
Rise in last 1 Year
West Rajiv Nagar
9,013
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Subhash Nagar
9,949
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.73%
Fall in last 1 Year
Jacobpura
13,286
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Adarsh Nagar
10,717
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 12, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Experion Windchants
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 112,Gurgaon
4.05 Cr-14.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Elan The Presidential
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 106,Gurgaon
5.11 Cr-14.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Indiabulls Estate & Club
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 104,Gurgaon
4.2 Cr-6.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Chintamani
3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Sector 103,Gurgaon
2.25 Cr-6.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Emperium Premio
4 BHK Duplex
Sector 37C,Gurgaon
3.6 Cr-3.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Elan The Emperor
4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 106,Gurgaon
10.45 Cr-25.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Silverglades Legacy
3, 4, 4.5, 5, 5.5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 63,Gurgaon
6.44 Cr-17.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganga Nandaka
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 84,Gurgaon
4.42 Cr-8.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Central Avenue
3, 3.5, 4.5, 5 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Sector 33,Gurgaon
4.57 Cr-14.3 Cr