Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Penthouses for Sale in Sector 33, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
AI
Antriksh India Group
1/16

3, 3.5, 4.5, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Sector 33

3 BHK Flat
₹5.22 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹4.57 Cr - 5.2 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹7.15 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹14.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 33)

Radiance Realtors
1/31
1.7 kms away
₹35.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.77k/sq.ft
8800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to AirportSwimming PoolGated Community
Radiance Realtors
1/33
1.7 kms away
₹16.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.55k/sq.ft
5750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantPet FriendlyPrivate Garden/Terrace
BI
Brand I Realty
1/24
2.4 kms away
₹5.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.02k/sq.ft
4300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Subhash Chowk Bus StopLiftPower Backup
BI
Brand I Realty
1/36
2.5 kms away
RERA
₹16.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.21k/sq.ft
4750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Subhash Chowk Bus StopLift24*7 Security
AL
ARS LANDBASE
1/40
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Penthouse,Flat in Sector 49

4 BHK Flat
₹7.79 Cr - 7.88 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹11.53 Cr - 11.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 3006 - 4488 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2033
RA
Rizin Advisory
+ 2 more
1/31
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5, 5.5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 72

3 BHK Flat
₹4.37 Cr - 5.2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.65 Cr - 13.13 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹10.13 Cr - 12.3 Cr
5.5 BHK Penthouse
₹10.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.39 K - 21.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 2145 - 6105 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2020
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
1/23
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Sector 69

3 BHK Flat
₹7.9 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.5 Cr - 12.5 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹20 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 3100 - 8000 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 33

Gallery Cover Pic of Elan The Statement
3.57 kmfrom
₹7.79 Cr - 11.62 Cr
Elan The Statement
Elan Group Builders
4 BHK Penthouse,Flat Sector 49, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Tata Primanti
3.99 kmfrom
₹4.37 Cr - 13.13 Cr
Tata Primanti
Tata Realty and Infrastructure Limited
3, 4, 5, 5.5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Sector 72, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vatika Sovereign Park
6.50 kmfrom
₹3.75 Cr - 8.16 Cr
Vatika Sovereign Park
Vatika
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses Sector 99, Gurgaon
KH
KY Homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Elise
6.79 kmfrom
₹1.67 Cr - 4.19 Cr
Lotus Elise
Lotus Realtech Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses Sector 99, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller
B
Bettergainsrealty
1/24
5.2 kms away
RERA
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.22k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomePool FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to DLF Corporate Greens Bus Stop
MR
Mahalaxmi Realtech
1/30
6.5 kms away
RERA
₹2.81 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
2550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
KH
KY Homes
+ 1 more
1/47
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 99

3 BHK Flat
₹3.75 Cr - 5.21 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.37 Cr - 5.56 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹8.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 2750 - 5975 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
DH
Divine Homes
1/44
6.7 kms away
RERA
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.27k/sq.ft
3750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingPool FacingSmart Home
SD
Siddhant Dubey
1/24
6.8 kms away
RERA
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.33k/sq.ft
3750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Euro International School, Sector 84, Gurugram- 0.1 kmMiracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - Hospital...+ More
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
1/15
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 99

2 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr - 2.93 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.22 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹3.56 Cr - 4.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1450 - 3650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021
GR
Goodwill Realtors
1/37
6.8 kms away
₹6.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.29k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu CompliantClose to Phase 1 Metro Station
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
1/28
7.0 kms away
RERA
₹25.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.41k/sq.ft
7714 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2034
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Miracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - HospitalPower Backup24*7 Sec...+ More
CP
Central Park
1/13
1.7 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 48

3 BHK Flat
₹14.88 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹15.07 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹17 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹23.45 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹23.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 5426 - 8750 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 33

Gallery Cover Pic of Tata Primanti
₹4.37 Cr - 13.13 Cr
Tata Primanti
by Tata Realty and Infrastructure Limited
3, 4, 5, 5.5 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Sector 72, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vatika Sovereign Park
₹3.75 Cr - 8.16 Cr
Vatika Sovereign Park
by Vatika
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Sector 99, Gurgaon
KH
KY Homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Elise
₹1.67 Cr - 4.19 Cr
Lotus Elise
by Lotus Realtech Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Sector 99, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller
SG
SS Group
1/20
3.7 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 50

3 BHK Flat
₹6.43 Cr - 6.76 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.53 Cr - 9.22 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹21.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 3670 - 12000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2013
Sonu
1/13
4.2 kms away
RERA
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.67k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to Raheja MallClose to St. Xavier's High School- Best CBSE School in GurgaonClose to Park Hosp...+ More
TI
Tulip Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/31
5.0 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 69

3 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.02 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹4.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftSizes: 1578 - 3156 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2016
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 33, Gurgaon

Hans Enclave
25,970
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Om Nagar
7,871
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nahar Pur Rupa
9,431
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rajiv Colony
8,741
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 33, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Central Avenue
3, 3.5, 4.5, 5 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Sector 33,Gurgaon
4.57 Cr-14.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Unitech The Villas
5 BHK Villa
Sector 33,Gurgaon
13.86 Cr-14.38 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 33, Gurgaon

Sector 72
1 people rated this locality
4
14,357
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.47%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 38
12,103
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Begumpur Khatola
1 people rated this locality
3.5
17,241
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.17%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 34
11,111
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 48
14 people rated this locality
4.27
15,503
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.2%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 10A
13 people rated this locality
4.14
15,673
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.83%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 32
4,045
Avg. Price per sq.ft