Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

4 BHK for sale in Sector 33, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Sector 33? Housing.com offers 7+ 4 BHK Flats & 1+ 4 BHK Houses. Choose from 11+ New Projects, 32+ Resale Properties and 3+ 4 BHK Flats from Owners in Sector 33. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Sector 33, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Flat (1870 sq.ft)
₹3.4 Cr
Sector 33, Gurgaon
4.5 BHK Flat (3250 sq.ft)
₹6.0 Cr
Sector 33, Gurgaon
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2200 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Hans Enclave, Sector 33
Central Avenue (2375 sq.ft)
₹4.57 Cr - 14.3 Cr
Sector 33, Gurgaon
4 BHK Independent House (2850 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Om Nagar, Sector 33
4 BHK Flat (2600 sq.ft)
₹5 Cr
Sector 33
Unitech The Residences (825 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr
Sector 33, Gurgaon
Lotus Greens Arascape (1090 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sector 33, Gurgaon
JMD Gardens (1875 sq.ft)
₹3.1 Cr - 7.2 Cr
Sector 33, Gurgaon
...Read more
HV
Housing-kart Vijay
Play video
1/31
Resale
Unitech The Residences
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.91k/sq.ft
1870 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
A
ALPINE
1/19
New Booking
Central Avenue
RERA
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.46k/sq.ft
3250 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomePool FacingEarthquake ResistantGated Community
Updated
1d ago
AI
Antriksh India Group
1/16

4 BHK Flat in Sector 33, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹5.22 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹4.57 Cr - 5.2 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹7.15 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹14.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Amit Singh
Owner
1/28
Resale
No Brokerage
Central Avenue
RERA
₹5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.23k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Jul, 2025
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
UG
Unitech Group
1/19

4 BHK Flat in Sector 33, Gurgaon

1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 1.73 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr - 2.43 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr - 2.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.76 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
LG
Lotus Greens
1/3

4 BHK Flat in Sector 33, Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2022

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 33

Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Titanium SPR
2.84 kmfrom
₹5.0 Cr - 6.8 Cr
Signature Global Titanium SPR
Signature Global
3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 71, Gurgaon
RR
Royal realty consulting
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji The Dualis
3.28 kmfrom
₹5.85 Cr - 7.39 Cr
Shapoorji Pallonji The Dualis
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 46, Gurgaon
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Cloverdale SPR
3.68 kmfrom
₹3.99 Cr - 7.31 Cr
Signature Global Cloverdale SPR
Signature Global
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 71, Gurgaon
MD
Magic Doors
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Smartworld The Edition
5.16 kmfrom
₹5.7 Cr - 7.46 Cr
Smartworld The Edition
Smartworld Developers
3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 66, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller + 3 more
JG
JMD Group
1/16

4 BHK Flat in Sector 33, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹2.52 Cr - 2.72 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.11 Cr - 7.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2011