Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 197

2 BHK for sale in Sector 36, Sohna, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Sector 36? Housing.com offers 87+ 2 BHK Flats & 6+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 317+ New Projects, 295+ Resale Properties and 20+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Sector 36. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Sector 36, Sohna, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Signature Global The Serenas (481 sq.ft)
₹53.4 L - 66.4 L
Sector 36, Sohna
Signature Global Park II (746 sq.ft)
₹64.8 L - 82.9 L
Sector 36, Sohna
Signature Global Park 5 Phase II (1020 sq.ft)
₹96.8 L
Sector 36, Sohna
Signature Global Park 1 (746 sq.ft)
₹66.6 L
Sector 36, Sohna
Signature Global Park 4 And 5 (1020 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr
Sector 36, Sohna
Signature Global Park 4 (951 sq.ft)
₹82.3 L
Sector 36, Sohna
Signature Global Park 4 And 5 Phase II (1020 sq.ft)
₹99.7 L
Sector 36, Sohna
Signature Global Park (746 sq.ft)
₹68.5 L - 87.6 L
Sector 36, Sohna
Silverglades The Melia (950 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Sector 36, Sohna
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1024 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Sector 36, Sohna
...Read more
RR
Rainbow Realty Consultant
1/16
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sector 36

1 BHK Flat
₹49.61 L - 50.33 L
2 BHK Flat
₹53.42 L - 66.42 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹65.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.31 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2021
DR
Discovery Realty Consulting
+ 1 more
1/24
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sector 36

2 BHK Flat
₹64.81 L - 82.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.04 L - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
DR
Discovery Realty Consulting
+ 1 more
1/10
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sector 36

2 BHK Flat
₹96.81 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.49k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
Updated
1w ago
DR
Discovery Realty Consulting
+ 1 more
1/16
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sector 36

2 BHK Flat
₹66.58 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.54 L - 1.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.93k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
NR
Nitya Real Estate
+ 3 more
1/15
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sector 36

2 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
Updated
1w ago
DR
Discovery Realty Consulting
1/15
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Independent Floor in Sector 36

2 BHK Independent Floor
₹82.25 L
3 BHK Independent Floor
₹93.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.65k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
+ 1 more
1/17
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sector 36

2 BHK Flat
₹99.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.78k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
RR
Royal realty consulting
1/33
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sector 36

2 BHK Flat
₹68.53 L - 87.61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99.38 L - 1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 36

Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiana Mulberry Phase 2
3.48 kmfrom
₹1.21 Cr - 1.72 Cr
Ashiana Mulberry Phase 2
Ashiana Homes
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 2, Sohna
RR
Rainbow Realty Consultant
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Acclaim
3.66 kmfrom
₹1.17 Cr - 1.97 Cr
Eldeco Acclaim
Eldeco Infrastructure & Properties Limited 
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Sector 2, Sohna
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of MKS County
2.38 kmfrom
₹1.3 Cr - 2.36 Cr
MKS County
MKS Ventures Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 2, Sohna
AL
Adobe landbase
Seller
AR
Agarwal Realtors
+ 3 more
1/23
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sector 36

1 BHK Flat
₹91.45 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.3 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.44 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.78 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2021
Updated
1w ago
P
Propertyallotment
Play video
1/13
Verified
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.35k/sq.ft
1024 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
6d ago
NR
Nitya Real Estate
+ 6 more
1/22
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sector 36

2 BHK Flat
₹71.62 L - 81.13 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023
Updated
1w ago
DR
Discovery Realty Consulting
1/10
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sector 36

2 BHK Flat
₹99.17 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.72k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
Updated
2w ago
P
Propertyallotment
Play video
1/33
Verified
New Booking
Signature Global Park 4 And 5
RERA
₹94.9 L
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
1022 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPower Backup24*7 SecuritySwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
P
Propertyallotment
Play video
1/32
Verified
New Booking
Signature Global Park 1
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.25k/sq.ft
1024 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingClose to Metro StationSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
P
Propertyallotment
Play video
1/36
Verified
New Booking
Signature Global Park 4
RERA
₹98.9 L
Avg. price: ₹9.15k/sq.ft
1081 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionLiftClub House24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
VR
Virasat Realty
Play video
1/31
Verified
Resale
Signature Global Park 2 And 3
RERA
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹10.34k/sq.ft
822 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Global City CentreClose to GD GOENKA SIGNATURE SCHOOL...+ More
Updated
4w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 36

Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Acclaim
₹1.17 Cr - 1.97 Cr
Eldeco Acclaim
by Eldeco Infrastructure & Properties Limited 
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 2, Sohna
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of MKS County
₹1.3 Cr - 2.36 Cr
MKS County
by MKS Ventures Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 2, Sohna
AL
Adobe landbase
Seller
RL
River Land Estate Private
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
Signature Global Park 2 And 3
RERA
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹10.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
P
Propertyallotment
1/32
Verified
Resale
Signature Global Park 4 And 5
RERA
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹9.3k/sq.ft
1022 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
VR
Virasat Realty
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
Signature Global Park 2 And 3
RERA
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹9.73k/sq.ft
822 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Bus StopClose to GD GOENKA SIGNATURE SCHOOL
Updated
3d ago
VR
Virasat Realty
Play video
1/31
Verified
Resale
Signature Global Global Park 2 And 3
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.11k/sq.ft
1153 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to GD GOENKA SIGNATURE SCHOOL
Updated
4w ago
VR
Virasat Realty
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
Signature Global Park 2 And 3
RERA
₹92 L
Avg. price: ₹10.64k/sq.ft
865 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
Updated
2w ago
RR
Royal Realty Consulting
Play video
1/24
Resale
Signature Global The Serenas
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.69k/sq.ft
845 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
VR
Virasat Realty
Play video
1/31
Verified
Resale
Signature Global Park 2 And 3
RERA
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹10.34k/sq.ft
822 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to GD GOENKA SIGNATURE SCHOOLClose to Global City Centre...+ More
Updated
4w ago
RL
River Land Estate Private
Play video
1/38
Verified
Resale
Signature Global Park 2 And 3
RERA
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹10.98k/sq.ft
865 sq.ft
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
Signature Global Park 2 And 3
RERA
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹10.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Play video
1/29
New Booking
Signature Global Park 1
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.22k/sq.ft
1195 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
AL
AMAYA Landbase
1/28
Resale
Signature Global Park 2 And 3
RERA
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.78k/sq.ft
1022 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClub House24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 36, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Park
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 36,Sohna
68.53 L-1.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Daxin Vistas
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 36,Sohna
1.97 Cr-2.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Silverglades The Melia
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 36,Sohna
91.45 L-2.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global The Serenas
1, 2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 36,Sohna
49.61 L-66.42 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Park II
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 36,Sohna
64.81 L-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Park V
2, 3 BHK Independent Floors
Sector 36,Sohna
99.56 L-1.13 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in ROF Normanton Park
Residential Plots
Sector 36,Sohna
1.83 Cr-2.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ILD GSR Drive
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 36,Sohna
43.34 L-58.74 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Signature Global Park I Ext
Residential Plots
Sector 36,Sohna
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 36, Gurgaon

Sector 35
1 people rated this locality
4
9,187
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.3%
Fall in last 1 Year
Dhunela
11,057
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 34
9,768
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mohammadpur Gujar
9,003
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Alipur
4,672
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 33
11,427