Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 30, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Sector 39, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
CH
Corporate Home Developers
1/14
New Booking
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.85 L/sq.yd
114 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Manav Rachna International School- 0.1 kmMedanta - The Medicity- 0.1 kmMillennium City Centre Gur...+ More