Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Under Construction Projects in Sector 39, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1/17

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 39

3 BHK Flat
₹6.28 Cr - 6.68 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.96 Cr - 8.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37.07 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2032

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 39)

H
HomeBazaar.com
1/23
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 46

3 BHK Flat
₹5.85 Cr - 6.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.21 Cr - 7.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1981 - 2503 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
1/17
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 43

3 BHK Flat
₹9.49 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹13.64 Cr - 13.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹60.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 1576 - 2288 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2031
RR
Royal realty consulting
+ 3 more
1/26
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 71

3.5 BHK Flat
₹5 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹6.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 2780 - 3780 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2031
AH
A Home
+ 3 more
1/43
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 66

3.5 BHK Flat
₹5.7 Cr - 5.84 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹6.95 Cr - 7.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.35 K - 20.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 2945 - 3660 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2031
AL
Adobe landbase
+ 4 more
1/33
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 71

3 BHK Flat
₹3.99 Cr - 4.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.05 K - 21 K/sq.ftSizes: 2095 - 3480 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2031
BL
BPTP Limited
+ 2 more
1/37
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 66

3 BHK Flat
₹5.17 Cr - 5.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 1912 - 2084 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2032
ER
Edha Realtech LLP
+ 2 more
1/28
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 63

4 BHK Flat
₹4.36 Cr - 6.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 1361 - 2089 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 39

Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Titanium SPR
4.32 kmfrom
₹5.0 Cr - 6.8 Cr
Signature Global Titanium SPR
Signature Global
3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 71, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Smartworld The Edition
4.71 kmfrom
₹5.7 Cr - 7.46 Cr
Smartworld The Edition
Smartworld Developers
3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 66, Gurgaon
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Cloverdale SPR
4.86 kmfrom
₹3.99 Cr - 7.31 Cr
Signature Global Cloverdale SPR
Signature Global
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 71, Gurgaon
P
PropXperties
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Samsara Avasa
6.19 kmfrom
₹4.36 Cr - 6.69 Cr
Adani Samsara Avasa
Adani Realty
4 BHK Flat Sector 63, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller + 3 more
II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 3 more
1/37
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sector 104

3 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr - 3.33 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.86 Cr - 4.54 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹5.01 Cr - 5.16 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 2180 - 3565 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2032
PC
Puri Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/25
6.2 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 61

3 BHK Flat
₹4.6 Cr - 4.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1569 - 1959 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
1/12
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 31

4 BHK Flat
₹12.31 Cr - 16.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹40.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 3009 - 4000 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
+ 2 more
1/31
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 38

2 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr - 2.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 907 - 1443 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AL
ARS LANDBASE
1/40
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Penthouse,Flat in Sector 49

4 BHK Flat
₹7.79 Cr - 7.88 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹11.53 Cr - 11.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 3006 - 4488 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2033
MD
Magic Doors
+ 1 more
1/21
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Independent Floors in Sector 65

2 BHK Independent Floor
₹2.52 Cr - 2.68 Cr
3 BHK Independent Floor
₹3.29 Cr - 3.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.73 K - ₹19.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 1275 - 1896 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
1/32
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 71

3 BHK Flat
₹3.63 Cr - 3.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16 K/sq.ftSizes: 2271 - 2445 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
AL
ARS LANDBASE
+ 1 more
1/11
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 71

3 BHK Flat
₹3.26 Cr - 4.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 1358 - 1679 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2032
AL
ARS LANDBASE
1/31
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 62

2 BHK Flat
₹3.68 Cr - 3.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.31 Cr - 5.77 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.63 Cr - 6.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1239 - 2133 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2030
SS
Sand Sky Estates
1/16
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4.5 BHK Flat in Sector 65

4.5 BHK Flat
₹8.82 Cr - 10.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 3712 - 4270 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2031
ER
Edha Realtech LLP
1/7
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 62

3 BHK Flat
₹6.85 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹36.13 K - ₹38.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 1765 - 2346 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2030
AE
Ashley Estate
+ 3 more
1/19
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sector 62

3 BHK Flat
₹4.3 Cr - 9.67 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.5 Cr - 11.29 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹7.7 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹9.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.26 K - 21.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 2122 - 5266 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
1/23
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Sector 69

3 BHK Flat
₹7.9 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.5 Cr - 12.5 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹20 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 3100 - 8000 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 39, Gurgaon

Jharsa Village
19,009
Avg. Price per sq.ft
36.47%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jharsa
17,361
Avg. Price per sq.ft
43.11%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mohyal Colony
18,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Janak Puri C Block
17,626
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 39, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Alira
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 39,Gurgaon
6.28 Cr-8.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CGHS Urban Green
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 39,Gurgaon
3.0 Cr-3.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CGHS Milan
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 39,Gurgaon
2.1 Cr-2.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CGHS City Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 39,Gurgaon
2.72 Cr-2.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kwality Imperial Court
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 39,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of K W Royal Court
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 39,Gurgaon
3.32 Cr-7.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CGHS Aawas
Property
Sector 39,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Surendra Royal Homes
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 39,Gurgaon
65.0 L-65.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Hector Trimurti Heights