More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 675

Flats for Sale in Sector 46, Gurgaon - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 46? Housing.com offers 169+ Flats & 8+ Houses/Villas. Search from 74+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 46. Choose from 10+ New Projects, 47+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Sector 46. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 46, Gurgaon - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2300 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr
Block N, Mayfield Garden
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1850 sq.ft)
₹3.2 Cr
Huda Colony, Sector 46
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2200 sq.ft)
₹3.3 Cr
Huda Colony, Sector 46
4.5 BHK Independent Builder Floor (3200 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
Block N, Mayfield Garden
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2200 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Green Wood City, Sector 45
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1700 sq.ft)
₹2.85 Cr
Nirvana, Sector 50
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2899 sq.ft)
₹3.2 Cr
Block N, Mayfield Garden
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (3000 sq.ft)
₹3.35 Cr
Block N, Mayfield Garden
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2700 sq.ft)
₹4.0 Cr
Block N, Mayfield Garden
Residential Plot (161 sq.yd)
₹5.71 Cr
Huda Colony, Sector 46
...Read more
GD
Gurgaon Developers
1/17
Verified
New Booking
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.3k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Millennium City Centre Gurugram Metro StationChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
Updated
4d ago
GD
Gurgaon Developers
1/14
Verified
New Booking
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Millennium City Centre Gurugram Metro StationChildren Play AreaUtility Shops...+ More
Updated
4d ago
W
Whitehousz
1/10
1.15 km away
New Booking
Kibithu Homes
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.06k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Millennium City Centre Gurugram Metro StationPower Backup  ...+ More
GG
Gupta G Properties
1/18
1.27 km away
New Booking
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.76k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 46

Gallery Cover Pic of Sunder Homes Luxury Floors South City 2
2.09 kmfrom
₹3.45 Cr
Sunder Homes Luxury Floors South City 2
Sunder Homes
3 BHK Flat Sector 49, Gurgaon
SH
Sunder Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Miraya
3.54 kmfrom
₹9.49 Cr - 13.75 Cr
Godrej Miraya
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 43, Gurgaon
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Today Developer 5
3.59 kmfrom
₹2.8 Cr - 7.0 Cr
Today Developer 5
Today Finance And Developers
3, 4 BHK Flat,Builder Floors Sushant Lok Phase 1, Gurgaon
BP
Bargainer Propmart
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Altitude
3.80 kmfrom
₹8.82 Cr - 10.14 Cr
M3M Altitude
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
4.5 BHK Flat Sector 65, Gurgaon
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Seller + 1 more
CH
Corporate Home Developers
Play video
1/9
New Booking
Unitech Residency Greens
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.38k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingPet FriendlyClose to Millennium City Centre Gurugram Met...+ More
Updated
1d ago
AG
Arun Gaur
Play video
1/11
1.17 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.71k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftClose to Millennium City Centre Gurugram Metro StationClose to ...+ More
Updated
2d ago
PI
Parnami Infratech Pvt Ltd
1.25 km away
New Booking
Mayfield Garden Luxury Floors
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.43k/sq.ft
2430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyVastu CompliantLiftGated Community
Updated
2w ago
GD
Gurgaon Developers
1/15
0.91 km away
New Booking
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Park HospitalClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 46

₹3.45 Cr
Sunder Homes Luxury Floors South City 2
by Sunder Homes
3 BHK Flat
Sector 49, Gurgaon
SH
Sunder Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Today Developer 5
₹2.8 Cr - 7.0 Cr
Today Developer 5
by Today Finance And Developers
3, 4 BHK Flat,Builder Floors
Sushant Lok Phase 1, Gurgaon
BP
Bargainer Propmart
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Towers Delhi NCR
₹11.74 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Trump Towers Delhi NCR
by Tribeca Creators LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 65, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller
GD
Gurgaon Developers
1/15
0.9 km away
New Booking
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.52k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Millennium City Centre Gurugram Metro StationPower BackupGat...+ More
Updated
3w ago
I
Info.gurgaonhomz
1/4
1.25 km away
Resale
Mayfield Garden Luxury Floors
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.87k/sq.ft
6200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Euro International SchoolClose to Temple
Updated
2w ago
PI
Parnami Infratech Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/11
0.73 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupLiftGated Community
Updated
4w ago
SUNDER HOMES
1/36
1.28 km away
Resale
Palm Floor Ardee City
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.56k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Park HospitalSmart HomePet Friendly
Updated
1d ago
S
Sushil
1/15
Resale
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.07k/sq.ft
1836 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Park HospitalLiftClose to Millennium City Centre Gurugram Metro Station
Updated
1w ago
MR
MR REALTORS
Play video
1/27
0.8 km away
Verified
New Booking
Greenwood City Floors
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.2k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
TE
THE ELITE PRIME GURGAON
1/20
1.25 km away
New Booking
SS Mayfield Garden
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.09k/sq.ft
2275 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Millennium City Centre Gurugram Metro StationGated Community ...+ More
IL
Investors Landbase
1/11
1.25 km away
New Booking
Mayfield Garden Luxury Floors
₹3.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.28k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyPool FacingClose to Grocery Store
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 46, Gurgaon

14,526
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.47%
Rise in last 1 Year
15,131
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
27,155
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 46, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Unitech Residency Greens
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 46,Gurgaon
1.87 Cr-3.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji The Dualis
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 46,Gurgaon
5.85 Cr-7.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Unitech Vista Villas
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Sector 46,Gurgaon
8.22 Cr-19.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bargainer Ultra Modern Floor
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 46,Gurgaon
2.5 Cr-4.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Creative Ultra Luxurious Builder Floor 2
3.5 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 46,Gurgaon
2.25 Cr-3.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of TGS Luxury Builder Floor TGS Realtors 375
4 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 46,Gurgaon
2.7 Cr-2.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Big Block Builder Floor
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 46,Gurgaon
3.12 Cr-3.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Realticus Luxury Independent Floors By Ashish Bansal 3
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 46,Gurgaon
2.4 Cr-4.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vohra Estate 12
3 BHK Builder Floor