0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 60

Flats for Sale in Sector 46, Gurgaon under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
BP
Bargainer Propmart
1/11
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Builder Floors in Sector 46

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.5 Cr - 3.5 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.75 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.24 K - ₹13.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
VE
Vohra Estate Amit Vohra
1/10
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Builder Floors in Sector 46

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.75 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
AG
ARUN GAUR & CO
1/11
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Builder Floors in Sector 46

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.35 Cr - 2.9 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹3.6 Cr - 4.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.03 K - ₹12.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 46

Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiana Anmol
2.22 kmfrom
₹1.46 Cr - 2.32 Cr
Ashiana Anmol
Ashiana Housing Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 38, Gurgaon
RR
Rainbow Realty Consultant
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Skycity
3.32 kmfrom
₹2.26 Cr - 3.68 Cr
M3M Skycity
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 65, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Today Developer 5
3.59 kmfrom
₹2.8 Cr - 7.0 Cr
Today Developer 5
Today Finance And Developers
3, 4 BHK Flat,Builder Floors Sushant Lok Phase 1, Gurgaon
BP
Bargainer Propmart
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Heights
3.59 kmfrom
₹2.65 Cr - 3.91 Cr
M3M Heights
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 65, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
PI
Parnami Infratech Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/11
Verified
New Booking
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.91k/sq.ft
1728 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
PI
Parnami Infra
Play video
1/11
New Booking
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.23k/sq.ft
1818 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Millennium City Centre Gurugram Metro StationLift...+ More
Updated
5d ago
DI
DGV Infra Solutions
Play video
1/15
New Booking
₹2.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.7k/sq.ft
1841 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Cloudnine Hospital - Sector 47, Gurugram | Best Maternity & Pregnancy Centre  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 46

Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Skycity
₹2.26 Cr - 3.68 Cr
M3M Skycity
by M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 65, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Today Developer 5
₹2.8 Cr - 7.0 Cr
Today Developer 5
by Today Finance And Developers
3, 4 BHK Flat,Builder Floors
Sushant Lok Phase 1, Gurgaon
BP
Bargainer Propmart
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Heights
₹2.65 Cr - 3.91 Cr
M3M Heights
by M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 65, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
PI
Parnami Infratech Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/11
Verified
New Booking
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.07k/sq.ft
1836 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftGated Community
Updated
3w ago
VP
Vedansh Properties
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.7k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Millennium City Centre Gurugram Metro StationClo...+ More
Updated
2w ago
GG
Gupta G Properties
Locality Champion
1/17
New Booking
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.44k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 46, Gurgaon

Block E
14,526
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.47%
Rise in last 1 Year
Huda Colony
15,131
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jal Vihar Colony
27,155
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 46, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Unitech Residency Greens
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 46,Gurgaon
1.87 Cr-3.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji The Dualis
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 46,Gurgaon
5.85 Cr-7.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Unitech Vista Villas
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Sector 46,Gurgaon
8.22 Cr-19.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Creative Ultra Luxurious Builder Floor 2
3.5 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 46,Gurgaon
2.25 Cr-3.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bargainer Ultra Modern Floor
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 46,Gurgaon
2.5 Cr-4.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vohra Estate 12
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 46,Gurgaon
2.5 Cr-2.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Arun GGR Floor 30
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 46,Gurgaon
2.35 Cr-4.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Big Block Builder Floor
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 46,Gurgaon
3.12 Cr-3.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Realticus Luxury Independent Floors By Ashish Bansal 3
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 46,Gurgaon
2.4 Cr-4.25 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 46, Gurgaon

Sector 47
20 people rated this locality